Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Laps Group
1. 78 Justin Rumley 00:21:30.0 00:00:00.0 3 Open Fat
2. 88 Sean Cooley 00:23:05.9 00:01:35.9 3 Open Fat
T3. 79 Dave Christensen 00:23:18.1 00:01:48.1 3 Open Fat
T3. 82 Mike Grace 00:23:18.1 00:01:48.1 3 Open Fat
5. 87 Sam Janicki 00:24:25.3 00:02:55.3 3 Open Fat
6. 90 Ray Nickles 00:24:46.4 00:03:16.4 3 Open Fat
7. 86 Zach Burton 00:25:16.1 00:03:46.1 3 Open Fat
8. 89 Jeremie Vanrysnyk 00:25:38.7 00:04:08.7 3 Open Fat
9. 71 Frank Zink 00:26:05.1 00:04:35.1 3 Open Fat
10. 92 Jafeu Scheel 00:26:06.7 00:04:36.7 3 Open Fat
11. 75 Tom Plunkett 00:26:48.4 00:05:18.4 3 Open Fat
12. 571 Matt Lacey 00:26:57.2 00:05:27.2 3 Short Fat
13. 81 Bennett Goiffon 00:28:33.7 00:07:03.7 3 Open Fat
14. 570 Andrew Tubesing 00:28:47.5 00:07:17.5 3 Short Fat
15. 70 Martha Flynn 00:28:57.2 00:07:27.2 3 Open Fat
16. 564 Nick De Julio 00:30:18.0 00:08:48.0 3 Short Fat
17. 85 Ron Okenfess 00:30:30.9 00:09:00.9 3 Open Fat
T18. 73 Mat Moore 00:31:01.3 00:09:31.3 3 Open Fat
T18. 83 Phil Carlson 00:31:01.3 00:09:31.3 3 Open Fat
20. 561 Judy Olstad 00:31:05.1 00:09:35.1 3 Short Fat
21. 84 Darryn Kozak 00:31:13.9 00:09:43.9 3 Open Fat
22. 565 Rich Fish 00:33:43.8 00:12:13.8 3 Short Fat
23. 72 Chris Fischer 00:33:45.1 00:12:15.1 3 Open Fat
24. 559 Christian Hawley 00:34:03.4 00:12:33.4 3 Short Fat
25. 91 Amanda Harvey 00:34:09.4 00:12:39.4 3 Open Fat
26. 76 Eddie Karow 00:36:09.5 00:14:39.5 3 Open Fat
27. 77 Scott Boyd 00:36:16.9 00:14:46.9 3 Open Fat
28. 93 Heather Lendeay 00:37:09.9 00:15:39.9 3 Open Fat
29. 80 Turner 00:37:27.2 00:15:57.2 3 Open Fat
30. 563 Greg Kinney 00:37:31.6 00:16:01.6 3 Short Fat
31. 567 Sara Fish 00:38:05.0 00:16:35.0 3 Short Fat
32. 572 Rob Graff 00:38:23.5 00:16:53.5 3 Short Fat
33. 569 Amanda Ward 00:39:00.2 00:17:30.2 3 Short Fat
34. 568 Jori Grace 00:40:24.0 00:18:54.0 3 Short Fat
35. 74 Lisa Lendway 00:55:37.7 00:34:07.7 3 Open Fat
- 566 Sandy Fish - - 2 Short Fat
- 562 Lindsay Jansen - - 1 Short Fat
- 560 Jaime Berglund - - 1 Short Fat
- 577 Unnamed Racer - - 1