Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 72 Paul Pepene 00:24:06.6 00:00:00.0 SENMAS
2. 84 Enrico Nizzi 00:24:30.3 00:00:23.7 SENMAS
3. 87 Fabio Pasini 00:24:32.3 00:00:25.7 SENMAS
4. 76 Esteve Irineu 00:24:38.1 00:00:31.5 SENMAS
5. 35 Luca Del Fabbro 00:24:50.9 00:00:44.3 jun.mas
6. 79 Alin Cioanca 00:24:55.1 00:00:48.5 SENMAS
7. 82 Petrica Hogiu 00:25:02.6 00:00:56.0 SENMAS
8. 47 Davide Facchini 00:25:05.4 00:00:58.8 jun.mas
9. 73 Manuel Perotti 00:25:06.3 00:00:59.7 SENMAS
10. 81 Michael Abram 00:25:06.7 00:01:00.1 SENMAS
11. 42 Michele Gasperi 00:25:07.2 00:01:00.6 jun.mas
12. 39 Martin Coradazzi 00:25:17.2 00:01:10.6 jun.mas
13. 80 Luca Milesi 00:25:21.1 00:01:14.5 SENMAS
14. 49 Simone Mocellini 00:25:27.2 00:01:20.6 jun.mas
15. 46 Davide Graz 00:25:35.4 00:01:28.8 jun.mas
16. 44 Luca Compagnoni 00:25:37.9 00:01:31.3 jun.mas
17. 74 Nicola Castelli 00:25:40.9 00:01:34.3 SENMAS
18. 89 Davide Bonacorsi 00:25:44.3 00:01:37.7 SENMAS
19. 78 Jean Perron 00:25:52.0 00:01:45.4 SENMAS
20. 34 Giovanni Caola 00:25:53.0 00:01:46.4 jun.mas
21. 59 Pietro Magli 00:25:55.6 00:01:49.0 jun.mas
22. 86 Raul Popa 00:25:56.7 00:01:50.1 SENMAS
23. 60 Fabrizio Poli 00:25:58.0 00:01:51.4 jun.mas
24. 48 Jacques Chanoine 00:26:03.9 00:01:57.3 jun.mas
25. 61 Francesco Manzoni 00:26:05.8 00:01:59.2 jun.mas
T26. 50 Didier Chanoine 00:26:07.5 00:02:00.9 jun.mas
T26. 75 Matteo Tanel 00:26:07.5 00:02:00.9 SENMAS
28. 40 Alessandro Longo 00:26:08.7 00:02:02.1 jun.mas
29. 91 Nicola Fornoni 00:26:15.3 00:02:08.7 SENMAS
30. 45 Matteo Ferrari 00:26:26.7 00:02:20.1 jun.mas
31. 37 Luca Sclisizzo 00:26:26.8 00:02:20.2 jun.mas
32. 36 Alberto Piasco 00:26:33.5 00:02:26.9 jun.mas
33. 41 Riccardo Bernardi 00:26:34.6 00:02:28.0 jun.mas
34. 43 Michele Peccoz 00:26:35.3 00:02:28.7 jun.mas
35. 62 Davide Mazzocchi 00:26:48.2 00:02:41.6 jun.mas
36. 83 Luca Curti 00:26:50.5 00:02:43.9 SENMAS
37. 88 Francesco Becchis 00:26:57.4 00:02:50.8 SENMAS
38. 70 Valentin Dartu 00:26:59.4 00:02:52.8 jun.mas
39. 55 Michele Matli 00:27:11.1 00:03:04.5 jun.mas
40. 69 Daniele Bettinaglio 00:27:27.0 00:03:20.4 jun.mas
41. 53 Fausto Vassoney 00:27:27.5 00:03:20.9 jun.mas
42. 77 Paolo Visini 00:27:30.5 00:03:23.9 SENMAS
43. 57 Matteo Plati 00:27:33.0 00:03:26.4 jun.mas
44. 54 Giona Barbacetto 00:27:34.6 00:03:28.0 jun.mas
45. 90 Adriano Giudici 00:27:42.3 00:03:35.7 SENMAS
46. 85 Luca Agoni 00:27:42.9 00:03:36.3 SENMAS
47. 66 Enrico Galbiati 00:27:43.7 00:03:37.1 jun.mas
48. 58 Federico Scanzi 00:27:44.7 00:03:38.1 jun.mas
49. 71 Mirco Bonacorsi 00:27:55.2 00:03:48.6 jun.mas
50. 68 Vasile Rusu 00:27:55.3 00:03:48.7 jun.mas
51. 67 Nicolo Cusini 00:27:57.7 00:03:51.1 jun.mas
52. 51 Marco Giavedon 00:28:07.3 00:04:00.7 jun.mas
53. 52 Cristian Moser 00:28:18.2 00:04:11.6 jun.mas
54. 63 Pietro Sambrizzi 00:28:22.9 00:04:16.3 jun.mas
55. 38 David Giusti 00:28:28.7 00:04:22.1 jun.mas
56. 65 Andrea Gaglia 00:28:43.5 00:04:36.9 jun.mas
57. 64 Claudio Colturi 00:29:17.0 00:05:10.4 jun.mas
58. 56 Thomas Coradazzi 00:29:26.3 00:05:19.7 jun.mas
- 26 Lucia Scardoni - - SENFEM
- 31 Elisa Brocard - - SENFEM
- 33 Katerina Smutna - - SENFEM
- 30 Francesca Baudin - - SENFEM
- 27 Martina Vignaroli - - SENFEM
- 7 Cristina Pittin - - jun.fem
- 25 Francesca Franchi - - SENFEM
- 3 Martina Bellini - - jun.fem
- 29 Alice Canclini - - SENFEM
- 28 Greta Laurent - - SENFEM
- 15 Carola Vila - - jun.fem
- 1 Chiara De Zolt - - jun.fem
- 8 Nicole Monsorno - - jun.fem
- 6 Emilie Jeantet - - jun.fem
- 12 Laura Colombo - - jun.fem
- 2 Noemi Glarey - - jun.fem
- 11 Vittoria Zini - - jun.fem
- 13 Federica Cassol - - jun.fem
- 24 Lara Centamori - - jun.fem
- 19 Valentina Maj - - jun.fem
- 32 Lorimcz Timea - - SENFEM
- 16 Valentina Cusini - - jun.fem
- 4 Gloria Vinante - - jun.fem
- 10 Rebecca Bergagnin - - jun.fem
- 14 Serena Oballa - - jun.fem
- 17 Alexa Borettaz - - jun.fem
- 23 Manila Tribbia - - jun.fem
- 22 Anna Rossi - - jun.fem
- 5 Sara Hutter - - jun.fem
- 9 Anna Tazzioli - - jun.fem
- 18 Selene Arado - - jun.fem
- 20 Valentina Bellina - - jun.fem
- 21 Giulia Cozzi - - jun.fem