Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Course
1. 165 Oliver Williams 02:31:34.5 00:00:00.0 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
2. 152 Neil Jones 02:39:51.4 00:08:16.9 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
3. 77 Gethin Edwards 02:49:37.7 00:18:03.2 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
4. 2 Adam Payne 02:50:32.4 00:18:57.9 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
5. 170 Phil Read 02:57:07.1 00:25:32.6 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
6. 56 Edward Morris 02:59:23.4 00:27:48.9 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
7. 111 Kerry Roberts 03:06:57.0 00:35:22.5 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
8. 17 Andrew Thomas 03:07:17.9 00:35:43.4 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
9. 155 Nick Stocker 03:07:49.0 00:36:14.5 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
10. 205 Stephen Allford 03:08:34.0 00:36:59.5 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
11. 181 Rob Tipping 03:10:01.0 00:38:26.5 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T12. 76 Georgie Dando 03:10:33.5 00:38:59.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T12. 75 Gemma Roche-Clarke 03:10:33.5 00:38:59.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
14. 164 Nigel James 03:13:45.0 00:42:10.5 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
15. 180 Richard Barton 03:16:54.7 00:45:20.2 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
16. 3 Adrian Davies 03:17:27.5 00:45:53.0 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T17. 223 William Edwards 03:25:22.5 00:53:48.0 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T17. 47 David Bennett 03:25:22.5 00:53:48.0 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
19. 22 Ben Phillips 03:25:36.3 00:54:01.8 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
20. 44 Daniel Morgan 03:25:49.4 00:54:14.9 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
21. 101 Jonathan Hayes 03:26:43.2 00:55:08.7 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
22. 48 David Mccann 03:27:29.0 00:55:54.5 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T23. 45 Danielle Roberts 03:32:42.2 01:01:07.7 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T23. 145 Mike Donnelly 03:32:42.2 01:01:07.7 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
25. 153 Neil Price 03:41:12.5 01:09:38.0 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
26. 207 Stephen Hiles 03:43:41.0 01:12:06.5 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
27. 208 Steven Phillips 03:48:31.0 01:16:56.5 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T28. 142 Michael Wood 03:50:17.1 01:18:42.6 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T28. 221 Vincent Brown 03:50:17.1 01:18:42.6 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
30. 169 Phil Moore 03:50:36.5 01:19:02.0 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
31. 80 Grant Wakeman 03:50:39.5 01:19:05.0 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T32. 102 Julia Ridge 03:50:48.3 01:19:13.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T32. 105 Justine Dawkins 03:50:48.3 01:19:13.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
34. 53 Dawn Howles 03:51:04.9 01:19:30.4 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
35. 199 Simone Eade 03:55:00.5 01:23:26.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T36. 78 Gina Hardman 03:55:42.5 01:24:08.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T36. 84 Helen Andrews 03:55:42.5 01:24:08.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
38. 166 Paul Day 03:56:14.9 01:24:40.4 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
39. 193 Shaun Evans 03:57:14.8 01:25:40.3 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
40. 103 Julian Ryland 03:57:35.5 01:26:01.0 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T41. 81 Hayley Coburn 03:58:01.1 01:26:26.6 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T41. 33 Ceri Coburn 03:58:01.1 01:26:26.6 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
43. 157 Nickie Moore 04:02:48.3 01:31:13.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T44. 100 Jon James 04:04:35.5 01:33:01.0 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T44. 174 Rebecca Brumbill 04:04:35.5 01:33:01.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
46. 67 Erin Hayes 04:06:48.5 01:35:14.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T47. 92 Iva Cabalkova 04:12:46.1 01:41:11.6 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T47. 168 Petra Stukovska 04:12:46.1 01:41:11.6 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T49. 97 Jim Hancox 04:16:50.3 01:45:15.8 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T49. 16 Andrew Hayles 04:16:50.3 01:45:15.8 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
51. 192 Sharon Potter 04:17:06.3 01:45:31.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
52. 20 Ashley Howells 04:18:04.5 01:46:30.0 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
53. 206 Stephen Hughes 04:18:37.9 01:47:03.4 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
54. 138 Steve Edgell 04:20:05.4 01:48:30.9 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T55. 30 Catherine Hayes 04:20:14.3 01:48:39.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T55. 7 Alisha Hayes 04:20:14.3 01:48:39.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
57. 183 Ryan Spencer 04:21:14.9 01:49:40.4 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
58. 82 Heather Webber 04:24:07.5 01:52:33.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
59. 179 Richard Lowcock James 04:25:30.0 01:53:55.5 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
60. 35 Ceri-Anne Brown 04:25:35.5 01:54:01.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
61. 200 Sion Jones 04:27:27.8 01:55:53.3 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
62. 167 Paul Chapman 04:27:48.7 01:56:14.2 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
63. 182 Rosie Spooner 04:32:58.8 02:01:24.3 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
64. 42 Craig Nichol 04:34:09.8 02:02:35.3 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
65. 212 Tania Miranda 04:37:50.6 02:06:16.1 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T66. 28 Caroline Robson-Glen 04:38:29.5 02:06:55.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T66. 121 Lisa Lewis 04:38:29.5 02:06:55.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T68. 171 Phillip Buckley 04:39:07.7 02:07:33.2 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T68. 220 Victoria Young 04:39:07.7 02:07:33.2 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
70. 43 Dafydd Jones 04:39:34.2 02:07:59.7 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
71. 196 Shirley Howman 04:39:55.2 02:08:20.7 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
72. 89 Ian Day 04:41:20.0 02:09:45.5 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T73. 218 Tudor Williams 04:42:04.0 02:10:29.5 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T73. 109 Katie Mortimer-Jones 04:42:04.0 02:10:29.5 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
75. 135 Mark Gubb 04:42:11.3 02:10:36.8 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
76. 233 Alastair Cook 04:42:37.3 02:11:02.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T77. 216 Tim Monckton 04:46:08.7 02:14:34.2 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T77. 204 Stephen Farmer 04:46:08.7 02:14:34.2 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
79. 95 Jeanette Ward 04:46:28.8 02:14:54.3 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T80. 162 Nigel Hitchings 04:46:50.4 02:15:15.9 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T80. 159 Nicola Prior 04:46:50.4 02:15:15.9 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
82. 29 Carrie Griffiths 04:47:18.4 02:15:43.9 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
83. 123 Liz Davis 04:47:50.8 02:16:16.3 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
84. 133 Mark Worrall 04:48:10.2 02:16:35.7 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
85. 373 Joe Thomas 04:48:53.5 02:17:19.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
86. 187 Sarah Brooks 04:50:13.9 02:18:39.4 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
87. 62 Emma Kaye 04:50:17.0 02:18:42.5 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
88. 41 Coleen Birch 04:50:26.1 02:18:51.6 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T89. 4 Alana Barnes 04:52:41.5 02:21:07.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T89. 59 Emily Gabrielsen 04:52:41.5 02:21:07.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
91. 163 Nigel Richards 04:55:16.2 02:23:41.7 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
92. 258 Ben Wernick 04:55:34.1 02:23:59.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
93. 63 Emma Zerilli 04:55:36.4 02:24:01.9 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
94. 173 Rebecca Newton 04:56:40.3 02:25:05.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
95. 104 Julie Spurway 04:58:23.7 02:26:49.2 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
96. 68 Faye Chamberlain 04:59:00.1 02:27:25.6 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T97. 561 Pat Searle 04:59:13.1 02:27:38.6 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T98. 143 Michelle Mileham 04:59:13.1 02:27:38.6 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T98. 562 Vicky Luffrum 04:59:13.1 02:27:38.6 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
100. 24 Bethan Frugtniet 04:59:21.4 02:27:46.9 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
101. 55 Delyth Lewis 05:00:36.5 02:29:02.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
102. 10 Alun Wylde 05:02:44.6 02:31:10.1 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
103. 448 Mike Andrews 05:03:10.3 02:31:35.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
104. 147 Mike Searle 05:05:40.6 02:34:06.1 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
105. 344 Henry Wright 05:08:57.7 02:37:23.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
106. 88 Ian Lewis 05:10:08.9 02:38:34.4 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
107. 60 Emma Loyns 05:11:16.3 02:39:41.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T108. 144 Miguel Sutcliffe 05:12:03.1 02:40:28.6 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T108. 214 Tim Davies 05:12:03.1 02:40:28.6 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
110. 51 David Williams 05:13:39.4 02:42:04.9 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T111. 69 Fiona Evans 05:14:24.7 02:42:50.2 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T112. 52 Dawn Hopkins 05:14:24.7 02:42:50.2 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T112. 113 Kirstie Edwards 05:14:24.7 02:42:50.2 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
114. 96 Jemma White 05:15:14.3 02:43:39.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
115. 203 Stephanie Dyke 05:16:06.4 02:44:31.9 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
116. 364 Jamie Cattle 05:16:11.5 02:44:37.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
117. 139 Melanie Thomas 05:16:13.7 02:44:39.2 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T118. 108 Kathryn Vaughan 05:18:02.8 02:46:28.3 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T118. 124 Lizzie Keylock 05:18:02.8 02:46:28.3 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
120. 156 Nick Everitt 05:18:06.3 02:46:31.8 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
121. 466 Owain Zerilli 05:20:20.1 02:48:45.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
122. 98 John Wardle 05:20:57.6 02:49:23.1 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
123. 21 Becks Williams 05:21:52.6 02:50:18.1 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
124. 99 John Payne 05:22:13.5 02:50:39.0 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
125. 178 Richard Hardy 05:22:19.3 02:50:44.8 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
126. 25 Beverly Davies 05:22:29.5 02:50:55.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
127. 127 Louise Maxwell-Lyte 05:26:30.3 02:54:55.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
128. 497 Robin Smith 05:27:54.2 02:56:19.7 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
129. 215 Tim Lloyd 05:29:47.2 02:58:12.7 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
130. 31 Catherine Colleypriest 05:31:02.4 02:59:27.9 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
131. 327 Gareth Brunnock 05:33:00.3 03:01:25.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T132. 40 Clare Sage 05:34:01.0 03:02:26.5 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T132. 129 Louise Robiati 05:34:01.0 03:02:26.5 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
134. 136 Martin Hignell 05:34:12.1 03:02:37.6 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
135. 558 Will Renwick 05:36:11.4 03:04:36.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
136. 93 James South 05:37:48.6 03:06:14.1 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
137. 112 Kevin Bacon 05:37:55.7 03:06:21.2 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
138. 358 James Batten 05:39:25.0 03:07:50.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T139. 122 Lisa Williams 05:39:29.1 03:07:54.6 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T140. 210 Sue Gershenson 05:39:29.1 03:07:54.6 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T140. 5 Alexandra Twigg 05:39:29.1 03:07:54.6 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
142. 36 Chris Stanlake 05:40:47.3 03:09:12.8 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
143. 61 Emma Healy 05:45:37.7 03:14:03.2 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T144. 323 Emma Williams 05:46:48.5 03:15:14.0 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T144. 64 Emma Williams 05:46:48.5 03:15:14.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
146. 209 Stuart Harries 05:47:29.3 03:15:54.8 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
147. 131 Lynne Jackson 05:48:02.9 03:16:28.4 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
148. 230 Adrian Crujeiras Miranda 05:50:35.2 03:19:00.7 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
149. 526 Stephen West 05:53:05.4 03:21:30.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T150. 11 Alun Chapple 05:53:47.4 03:22:12.9 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T150. 119 Linda Chapple 05:53:47.4 03:22:12.9 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
152. 407 Lee Howells 05:54:33.2 03:22:58.7 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
153. 550 Tony Rex 05:57:04.5 03:25:30.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
154. 330 Gareth Richards 05:59:59.4 03:28:24.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
155. 267 Callum Greenaway 06:00:21.6 03:28:47.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T156. 213 Tig Bidmead 06:00:40.4 03:29:05.9 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T156. 86 Helen Stinson 06:00:40.4 03:29:05.9 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
158. 340 Harvey Morgan 06:01:00.0 03:29:25.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
159. 456 Nick Bayliss 06:01:39.5 03:30:05.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
160. 191 Sharon Pritchard 06:02:44.6 03:31:10.1 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
161. 261 Bethan Griffiths 06:03:15.0 03:31:40.5 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
162. 198 Simon Williams 06:04:00.7 03:32:26.2 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T163. 19 Anthony Cowdy 06:04:42.5 03:33:08.0 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T163. 148 Myfanwy Cowdy 06:04:42.5 03:33:08.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
165. 87 Hilary James 06:06:44.6 03:35:10.1 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
166. 438 Matthew Zverev 06:06:58.9 03:35:24.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
167. 106 Karen Spence 06:08:09.4 03:36:34.9 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
168. 300 David Obrien 06:08:15.7 03:36:41.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T169. 85 Helen Richards 06:09:34.2 03:37:59.7 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T170. 134 Mark James 06:09:34.2 03:37:59.7 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T171. 126 Louise Foster 06:09:34.2 03:37:59.7 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T171. 15 Andrea Self 06:09:34.2 03:37:59.7 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
173. 257 Ben Cook 06:10:02.7 03:38:28.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
174. 455 Nick Maccallum 06:10:06.7 03:38:32.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
175. 395 Kelly Felstead 06:10:12.7 03:38:38.2 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
176. 290 Dan Ridley 06:10:16.2 03:38:41.7 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T177. 185 Sara Morgan 06:11:15.9 03:39:41.4 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T178. 176 Rhian Osborne 06:11:15.9 03:39:41.4 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T178. 186 Sarah James 06:11:15.9 03:39:41.4 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
180. 311 Edward Evans 06:11:17.7 03:39:43.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
181. 378 Jonathan Patrick 06:12:31.3 03:40:56.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
182. 269 Carl Walsh 06:13:08.9 03:41:34.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
183. 530 Steve Rees 06:13:57.9 03:42:23.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T184. 66 Emma Adams 06:15:05.4 03:43:30.9 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T184. 158 Nicky Lewis 06:15:05.4 03:43:30.9 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
186. 468 Owen Thomas 06:15:07.4 03:43:32.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
187. 532 Steven James 06:15:57.5 03:44:23.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
188. 405 Lauren Davies 06:16:16.3 03:44:41.8 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
189. 222 Wattana Ryland 06:16:46.3 03:45:11.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T190. 310 Edward Johnson 06:18:05.1 03:46:30.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T190. 382 Karl Williams 06:18:05.1 03:46:30.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
192. 326 Fraser Mcmillan 06:18:40.1 03:47:05.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T193. 268 Carl Edwards 06:19:09.5 03:47:35.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T193. 366 Jan Edwards 06:19:09.5 03:47:35.0 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
195. 336 Gavin Froley 06:19:56.0 03:48:21.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
196. 480 Phil Adams 06:20:32.8 03:48:58.3 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T197. 177 Rhiannon Buckley 06:20:34.7 03:49:00.2 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T197. 195 Shelley Evans 06:20:34.7 03:49:00.2 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
199. 6 Alica Thomas 06:20:42.2 03:49:07.7 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
200. 272 Carol Rees 06:20:52.4 03:49:17.9 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
201. 291 Daniel Clark 06:22:06.5 03:50:32.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
202. 470 Paul Jordan 06:23:39.0 03:52:04.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T203. 32 Celine Gulliford 06:25:21.3 03:53:46.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T203. 132 Mandy Thomas - Gulliford 06:25:21.3 03:53:46.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
205. 451 Mike Toley 06:26:11.4 03:54:36.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
206. 490 Rhys White 06:26:19.4 03:54:44.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
207. 465 Oliver Delve 06:26:24.7 03:54:50.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
208. 115 Laura Tasker 06:26:35.8 03:55:01.3 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
209. 13 Amanda Faulkner 06:26:50.2 03:55:15.7 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T210. 243 Andrew Mcnevison 06:27:09.9 03:55:35.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T210. 255 Anthony Bannon 06:27:09.9 03:55:35.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
212. 347 Andy James 06:29:06.8 03:57:32.3 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
213. 391 Keith James 06:29:11.5 03:57:37.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
214. 536 Stuart Morgan 06:29:17.5 03:57:43.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
215. 403 Kris Denholm 06:29:40.8 03:58:06.3 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
216. 118 Linda Doyle 06:29:45.5 03:58:11.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
217. 277 Chris Selley 06:29:48.0 03:58:13.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
218. 201 Sophie Taylor 06:29:53.0 03:58:18.5 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
219. 477 Paul Crutcher 06:29:54.8 03:58:20.3 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
220. 54 Debbie Bennion 06:31:26.3 03:59:51.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
221. 406 Lee Hammond 06:31:36.1 04:00:01.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
222. 560 Mark Aston 06:32:00.5 04:00:26.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T223. 264 Blue Haywood 06:35:35.8 04:04:01.3 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T223. 507 Sal Haywood 06:35:35.8 04:04:01.3 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
225. 488 Rhianydd Evans 06:38:05.3 04:06:30.8 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
226. 325 Fiona Davies 06:39:36.9 04:08:02.4 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
227. 154 Niall Hughes 06:40:33.0 04:08:58.5 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T228. 439 Matthew Brushett 06:42:03.5 04:10:29.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T228. 522 Simon Brushett 06:42:03.5 04:10:29.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
230. 328 Gareth Anthony 06:43:31.4 04:11:56.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T231. 160 Nicola Allen 06:44:01.9 04:12:27.4 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T232. 120 Lisa Jenkins 06:44:01.9 04:12:27.4 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T233. 74 Gemma Hosking 06:44:01.9 04:12:27.4 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T233. 116 Leah Boon 06:44:01.9 04:12:27.4 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
235. 443 Mick Farrar 06:44:21.4 04:12:46.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
236. 38 Claire Taylor 06:44:31.2 04:12:56.7 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
237. 524 Simon Peterson 06:45:04.3 04:13:29.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
238. 274 Cheryl Tanner 06:45:14.5 04:13:40.0 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
239. 435 Matthew Doherty 06:45:19.9 04:13:45.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
240. 514 Sean Birch 06:47:36.0 04:16:01.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
241. 361 James Beaman 06:48:13.4 04:16:38.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
242. 418 Marc Parsons 06:48:19.0 04:16:44.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
243. 449 Mike Richards 06:48:47.1 04:17:12.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
244. 447 Mike Hurley 06:48:50.7 04:17:16.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
245. 298 David Comery 06:51:00.2 04:19:25.7 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
246. 453 Neil Addis 06:52:17.9 04:20:43.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
247. 308 Drew Webber 06:54:07.5 04:22:33.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
248. 542 Thomas Parker 06:54:11.3 04:22:36.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
249. 246 Andrew Elliott 06:54:19.5 04:22:45.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
250. 504 Russell Haywood 06:54:36.1 04:23:01.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
251. 533 Steven Baker 06:55:01.7 04:23:27.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
252. 422 Mark Farrar 06:55:41.4 04:24:06.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
253. 331 Gareth Edwards 06:56:13.9 04:24:39.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
254. 263 Bleddyn Davies 06:56:19.0 04:24:44.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
255. 484 Rachel Price 06:57:41.4 04:26:06.9 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
256. 296 Dave Martin 06:58:00.1 04:26:25.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
257. 521 Simon Morgan 06:58:04.7 04:26:30.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
258. 402 Kirsty Hudson 06:58:41.7 04:27:07.2 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
259. 520 Simon Roberts 06:59:07.0 04:27:32.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T260. 547 Tom Walters 06:59:25.6 04:27:51.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T260. 332 Gareth Phillips 06:59:25.6 04:27:51.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
262. 493 Richard Owen 06:59:35.7 04:28:01.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
263. 339 Greg Allen 07:03:02.9 04:31:28.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
264. 372 Jessica Morris 07:03:19.8 04:31:45.3 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
265. 8 Allan Price 07:03:48.9 04:32:14.4 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
T266. 83 Heidi Bennett 07:05:50.1 04:34:15.6 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T266. 128 Louise James 07:05:50.1 04:34:15.6 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
268. 265 Brett Mahoney 07:06:02.8 04:34:28.3 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T269. 73 Gaynor Loveless 07:06:19.9 04:34:45.4 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T269. 39 Clare Williams 07:06:19.9 04:34:45.4 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
271. 219 Vickie Cameron-Davies 07:07:46.3 04:36:11.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
272. 125 Lori Bennett-Horsfall 07:09:04.5 04:37:30.0 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
273. 349 Huw Williams 07:09:16.9 04:37:42.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
274. 517 Sian Parry 07:09:23.7 04:37:49.2 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
275. 525 Sivachidambaram Sadasivam 07:10:05.9 04:38:31.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
276. 354 Sarah Wilde 07:10:29.0 04:38:54.5 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
277. 409 Liz Kemp 07:11:09.7 04:39:35.2 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
278. 297 David Evans 07:11:34.6 04:40:00.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
279. 236 Alex Davidson 07:14:35.4 04:43:00.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
280. 346 Hugh Connolly 07:14:45.6 04:43:11.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
281. 559 Yvonne Williams 07:16:28.8 04:44:54.3 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
282. 432 Matt Murray 07:17:29.1 04:45:54.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
283. 471 Paul Horsewood 07:20:37.6 04:49:03.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
284. 442 Michelle Horsewood 07:20:40.0 04:49:05.5 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
285. 266 Brian Saxby 07:20:42.8 04:49:08.3 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T286. 513 Scott Howells 07:20:53.0 04:49:18.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T286. 450 Mike Jeffery 07:20:53.0 04:49:18.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
288. 464 Nikki Powell 07:21:27.5 04:49:53.0 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
289. 452 Neil Shewan 07:21:37.2 04:50:02.7 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T290. 398 Keri James 07:22:35.4 04:51:00.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T290. 478 Pauline James 07:22:35.4 04:51:00.9 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
292. 334 Gary Hobbs 07:22:45.1 04:51:10.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
293. 288 Dai Cappell 07:24:06.9 04:52:32.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
294. 367 Jason Foster 07:24:20.8 04:52:46.3 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
295. 502 Russ Kennedy 07:24:28.8 04:52:54.3 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T296. 273 Ceri Stephens 07:25:36.4 04:54:01.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T296. 487 Rebecca Pogsonhughesemanuel 07:25:36.4 04:54:01.9 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
298. 324 Emmaline Davies 07:26:37.1 04:55:02.6 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
299. 555 Wayne Hayhurst 07:26:44.0 04:55:09.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T300. 441 Michael Elliston 07:27:12.0 04:55:37.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T300. 374 John Magee 07:27:12.0 04:55:37.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
302. 232 Alastair Hopkins 07:28:14.0 04:56:39.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
303. 460 Nigel Bleach 07:28:40.4 04:57:05.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
304. 283 Christopher Pinch 07:28:52.9 04:57:18.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
305. 431 Mathew Wilson 07:29:21.4 04:57:46.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T306. 184 Sandra Heryet 07:29:33.3 04:57:58.8 Female Short: 18.5 Miles
T306. 140 Mervyn Jones 07:29:33.3 04:57:58.8 Male Short: 18.5 Miles
308. 286 Coral Putman 07:30:31.4 04:58:56.9 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
309. 240 Alun Southwood 07:31:34.0 04:59:59.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
310. 322 Emma Matthewman 07:31:48.2 05:00:13.7 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
311. 231 Alan Mason 07:33:03.0 05:01:28.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
312. 278 Christian Seymour 07:33:25.2 05:01:50.7 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
313. 253 Annie Mccaffrey 07:33:38.4 05:02:03.9 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
314. 421 Mark Davies 07:34:05.3 05:02:30.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
315. 379 Josh Groves-Waller 07:34:38.3 05:03:03.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
316. 234 Alex Morris 07:36:35.6 05:05:01.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
317. 241 Amber Jordan 07:37:29.4 05:05:54.9 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
318. 494 Robert Attrill 07:38:57.4 05:07:22.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
319. 254 Anny James 07:40:00.8 05:08:26.3 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T320. 503 Russ Wareham 07:40:40.3 05:09:05.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T320. 472 Paul Nowaczek 07:40:40.3 05:09:05.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
322. 386 Kate Griffiths 07:41:09.0 05:09:34.5 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
323. 535 Stewart Harding 07:42:21.8 05:10:47.3 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T324. 337 Gemma Hewitt 07:42:31.6 05:10:57.1 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T324. 516 Sharon Trivett 07:42:31.6 05:10:57.1 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
326. 519 Simon Dorken 07:42:36.9 05:11:02.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
327. 499 Romain Sacre 07:44:07.9 05:12:33.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
328. 377 Jon Rees 07:45:44.9 05:14:10.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
329. 467 Owen Pugsley 07:47:48.4 05:16:13.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
330. 413 Louise Thomas 07:47:53.5 05:16:19.0 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
331. 242 Andrew Johnson 07:51:23.0 05:19:48.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
332. 433 Matt Thomas 07:51:52.6 05:20:18.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
333. 424 Mark Jemmett 07:51:55.6 05:20:21.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
334. 294 Darren Shaw 07:52:07.0 05:20:32.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
335. 260 Benjamin Delve 07:52:51.8 05:21:17.3 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
336. 511 Sarah Alexander 07:54:01.8 05:22:27.3 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
337. 543 Tim Petterson 07:54:41.3 05:23:06.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
338. 510 Samantha Thomas 07:57:17.9 05:25:43.4 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
339. 329 Gareth Thomas 07:57:50.0 05:26:15.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
340. 420 Mark Gabb 07:58:06.6 05:26:32.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
341. 430 Mathew Willis 07:58:31.4 05:26:56.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
342. 314 Elaine Dean 07:59:08.2 05:27:33.7 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
343. 342 Helen Trollope 07:59:41.9 05:28:07.4 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
344. 462 Niki Griffiths 07:59:53.2 05:28:18.7 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
345. 479 Phil Harrington 07:59:57.1 05:28:22.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
346. 501 Rupert Thurston 08:00:24.6 05:28:50.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
347. 333 Gareth Somerford 08:06:33.7 05:34:59.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T348. 396 Kelvin Groves 08:08:41.1 05:37:06.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T348. 388 Katie Groves 08:08:41.1 05:37:06.6 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T350. 376 Jon Thiel 08:09:45.0 05:38:10.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T350. 412 Louise Hogan 08:09:45.0 05:38:10.5 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
352. 239 Alun Jones 08:10:08.7 05:38:34.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
353. 302 David Braidley 08:10:20.7 05:38:46.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
354. 317 Elizabeth Sims 08:10:34.8 05:39:00.3 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
355. 287 Craig Thompson 08:11:29.7 05:39:55.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
356. 229 Adrian Evans 08:11:34.3 05:39:59.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
357. 434 Matt Iles 08:11:45.7 05:40:11.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
358. 348 Huw Jones 08:18:02.9 05:46:28.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
359. 539 Teresa Roberts 08:25:38.5 05:54:04.0 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
360. 428 Martyn Barnes 08:30:05.4 05:58:30.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
361. 515 Sebastian Tout 08:30:23.1 05:58:48.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
362. 309 Dylan Boocock 08:30:27.7 05:58:53.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
363. 476 Paul Williams 08:31:39.4 06:00:04.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T364. 248 Andy Breeze 08:36:41.1 06:05:06.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T364. 457 Nicola Thomas 08:36:41.1 06:05:06.6 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
366. 360 James Davies 08:38:01.8 06:06:27.3 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
367. 335 Gary Morgan 08:38:05.1 06:06:30.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
368. 275 Chris Pratt 08:39:34.2 06:07:59.7 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T369. 393 Keith Brown 08:43:48.4 06:12:13.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T369. 251 Angharad Hinam 08:43:48.4 06:12:13.9 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
371. 436 Matthew Potter 08:45:14.4 06:13:39.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T372. 537 Sue Webster 08:46:01.3 06:14:26.8 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T372. 295 Dave Webster 08:46:01.3 06:14:26.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
374. 394 Kellie Lee 08:49:30.0 06:17:55.5 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
375. 527 Steve Duffill 08:51:26.1 06:19:51.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T376. 285 Claire Northey 08:58:19.3 06:26:44.8 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T376. 545 Tina Gabb 08:58:19.3 06:26:44.8 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
378. 400 Kieran Mcinerney 08:58:40.3 06:27:05.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
379. 426 Martyn Parsons 08:58:56.6 06:27:22.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
380. 401 Kieron Budd 08:59:02.4 06:27:27.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
381. 244 Andrew Wain 09:01:41.4 06:30:06.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
382. 252 Anita Harper 09:03:00.0 06:31:25.5 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
383. 505 Ruth Davies 09:10:03.4 06:38:28.9 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
384. 316 Elizabeth Griffiths 09:10:41.0 06:39:06.5 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
385. 315 Elfed Joseph 09:10:55.9 06:39:21.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
386. 319 Elly Downing 09:11:30.2 06:39:55.7 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
387. 271 Carol Gittins 09:11:38.3 06:40:03.8 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T388. 489 Rhys Dowling 09:14:26.1 06:42:51.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T388. 556 Wayne Enticott 09:14:26.1 06:42:51.6 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T390. 544 Tim Johnson 09:15:16.5 06:43:42.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T390. 359 James Hunter 09:15:16.5 06:43:42.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
392. 534 Steven Jones 09:15:21.4 06:43:46.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
393. 226 Abby Wilson 09:22:41.3 06:51:06.8 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T394. 365 Jan Davies 09:23:59.9 06:52:25.4 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T394. 419 Maria Martin 09:23:59.9 06:52:25.4 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
396. 276 Chris Hawkins 09:26:16.6 06:54:42.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
397. 282 Christopher Ahern 09:30:04.6 06:58:30.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T398. 284 Claire Mcandrew 09:30:18.0 06:58:43.5 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T398. 392 Keith Mcandrew 09:30:18.0 06:58:43.5 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T400. 357 James Wright 09:31:13.9 06:59:39.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T400. 306 Della Wright 09:31:13.9 06:59:39.4 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T402. 540 Teresa Dickerson 09:31:23.6 06:59:49.1 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T402. 486 Ray Dickerson 09:31:23.6 06:59:49.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
404. 399 Kevin Osborne 09:32:35.6 07:01:01.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
405. 238 Allan Osborne 09:32:38.9 07:01:04.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
406. 538 Suzie Sykes 09:32:46.9 07:01:12.4 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
407. 461 Nigel Adams 09:33:23.3 07:01:48.8 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
408. 384 Kat Smith 09:36:27.6 07:04:53.1 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T409. 368 Jayne Jones 09:37:02.2 07:05:27.7 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T409. 408 Lisa Davies 09:37:02.2 07:05:27.7 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
411. 552 Trish Woodhouse 09:37:23.7 07:05:49.2 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
412. 250 Angharad Synan 09:37:32.6 07:05:58.1 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T413. 320 Emma Reed 09:40:01.8 07:08:27.3 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T413. 390 Kay Lawless 09:40:01.8 07:08:27.3 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
415. 375 John Cunnane 09:40:08.4 07:08:33.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
416. 553 Vicky Mead 09:46:16.3 07:14:41.8 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T417. 292 Daniel Morgan 09:47:13.5 07:15:39.0 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T417. 414 Lucy Kerry 09:47:13.5 07:15:39.0 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
419. 249 Angela Collorick-Brush 09:47:52.0 07:16:17.5 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
420. 482 Philip Andrew 09:51:05.6 07:19:31.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
421. 425 Martin Gibson 09:51:12.6 07:19:38.1 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
422. 508 Sally Davies 09:51:18.2 07:19:43.7 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
423. 293 Darren Griffiths-Warner 09:55:10.7 07:23:36.2 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
424. 496 Robert Gardiner 09:57:12.8 07:25:38.3 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T425. 353 Jackson Harris 10:01:26.9 07:29:52.4 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T425. 458 Nicola Peters 10:01:26.9 07:29:52.4 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
427. 445 Mike Woozley 10:10:08.4 07:38:33.9 Male Ultra: 32 Miles
T428. 262 Bethany Price 10:37:06.3 08:05:31.8 Female Ultra: 32 Miles
T428. 303 Dawn Monk 10:37:06.3 08:05:31.8 Female Ultra: 32 Miles