Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Category
1. 190 Zane Williams-Marlow 00:12:43.6 00:00:00.0 Male 15-19
2. 168 Jonah Bissell 00:14:07.0 00:01:23.4 Stroller Division
T3. 49 Elijah Bissell 00:14:07.5 00:01:23.9 Stroller Division
T3. 94 Darin Bissell 00:14:07.5 00:01:23.9 Male 40-44
T5. 11 Alexa Schaeffer 00:14:17.1 00:01:33.5 Female 25-29
T5. 76 Linnea Bissell 00:14:17.1 00:01:33.5 Female 5-9
7. 63 Sonic Flip1 00:14:46.6 00:02:03.0 Male 15-19
8. 10 Brett Schaeffer 00:15:11.0 00:02:27.4 Male 25-29
9. 187 Kevin Haag 00:15:14.4 00:02:30.8 Male 30-34
10. 55 Sophia Willians-Marlow 00:15:30.0 00:02:46.4 Female 15-19
11. 198 Peyton Brown 00:15:39.2 00:02:55.6 Male 10-14
12. 87 J.t. A 00:16:10.0 00:03:26.4 Male 15-19
13. 141 Andy Stone 00:17:16.8 00:04:33.2 Male 20-24
14. 154 Isaiah Bissell 00:17:46.0 00:05:02.4 Male 5-9
15. 174 Isabella Williams-Marlow 00:18:16.0 00:05:32.4 Female 10-14
16. 181 Ziroony Rock 00:18:56.6 00:06:13.0 Male 5-9
17. 78 Maya Byrd 00:19:00.0 00:06:16.4 Female 10-14
18. 91 Nico Ashley 00:19:29.0 00:06:45.4 Male 5-9
19. 42 Gracie Eckenroth 00:19:32.2 00:06:48.6 Female 5-9
20. 26 William Taylor 00:19:35.2 00:06:51.6 Male 45-49
21. 19 Zuriel Locey 00:19:42.7 00:06:59.1 Male 20-24
22. 6 David Nelsen 00:19:49.1 00:07:05.5 Male 30-34
23. 54 Javi Rock 00:20:00.5 00:07:16.9 Male 35-39
24. 89 Kaylyn Marlow 00:20:23.0 00:07:39.4 Female 30-34
25. 84 Victoria Marlow 00:20:26.7 00:07:43.1 Female 5-9
26. 66 Arianna Reyes 00:21:50.4 00:09:06.8 Female 35-39
T27. 195 Lluvia Rock 00:22:07.7 00:09:24.1 Female 10-14
T28. 82 Katelynn A 00:22:07.7 00:09:24.1 Female 10-14
T28. 56 John Appel 00:22:07.7 00:09:24.1 Male 45-49
30. 96 Jeni Appel 00:22:21.3 00:09:37.7 Female 40-44
31. 7 Lulu Pitarock 00:22:26.0 00:09:42.4 Female 40-44
T32. 159 Sydney Sharpe 00:22:29.0 00:09:45.4 Female 5-9
T32. 136 Mandy Sharpe 00:22:29.0 00:09:45.4 Female 30-34
T34. 163 Marie Nelsen 00:22:38.9 00:09:55.3 Female 30-34
T35. 111 Olivine N 00:22:38.9 00:09:55.3 Stroller Division
T35. 193 Pearl N 00:22:38.9 00:09:55.3 Female 5-9
37. 79 Cason Laing 00:22:44.2 00:10:00.6 Male 5-9
38. 33 Zarek Locey 00:22:46.6 00:10:03.0 Male 25-29
39. 38 Rebekah Bissell 00:22:49.7 00:10:06.1 Female 35-39
40. 35 Zander Locey 00:22:52.2 00:10:08.6 Stroller Division
41. 200 Seth Eckenroth 00:23:00.0 00:10:16.4 Male 10-14
42. 16 Sonia Garcia 00:23:09.0 00:10:25.4 Stroller Division
43. 92 Jenny Byrd 00:23:12.7 00:10:29.1 Female 35-39
44. 69 David Byrd 00:23:15.0 00:10:31.4 Stroller Division
45. 93 Delia Laing 00:23:36.0 00:10:52.4 Female 5-9
T46. 146 Ayla Rominger 00:24:41.0 00:11:57.4 Female 5-9
T46. 142 Shannon Rominger 00:24:41.0 00:11:57.4 Female 30-34
T48. 51 Blake Laing 00:25:04.6 00:12:21.0 Male 40-44
T48. 48 Silas Laing 00:25:04.6 00:12:21.0 Male 4 and under (not in a stroller)
T50. 77 Tyler Marlow 00:25:24.8 00:12:41.2 Male 25-29
T50. 44 Patricia Gonzalez 00:25:24.8 00:12:41.2 Female 5-9
52. 70 Juliet Marlow 00:25:28.2 00:12:44.6 Female 5-9
53. 123 Kirstin Van Meter 00:25:32.1 00:12:48.5 Stroller Division
T54. 18 David Hyatt 00:25:48.8 00:13:05.2 Male 4 and under (not in a stroller)
T54. 97 Sofia Hyatt 00:25:48.8 00:13:05.2 Female 5-9
56. 29 Debbie Garrison 00:26:23.8 00:13:40.2 Female 60-64
T57. 183 Cody Sharpe 00:26:45.1 00:14:01.5 Male 5-9
T57. 40 Kirk Sharpe 00:26:45.1 00:14:01.5 Male 50-54
59. 128 Shelby Sharpe 00:26:48.6 00:14:05.0 Female 5-9
60. 14 Dawn Taylor 00:27:05.1 00:14:21.5 Female 45-49
61. 107 Wayne Brown 00:28:10.1 00:15:26.5 Male 35-39
62. 100 Levi Brown 00:28:22.4 00:15:38.8 Male 4 and under (not in a stroller)
63. 43 Leilin Taylor 00:28:31.2 00:15:47.6 Female 10-14
T64. 153 Unknown Unknown 00:28:49.5 00:16:05.9
T64. 137 Catherine Brown 00:28:49.5 00:16:05.9 Stroller Division
66. 2 Lizette Marlow 00:29:59.5 00:17:15.9 Female 50-54
67. 3 Renita Moore 00:30:39.9 00:17:56.3 Female 45-49
T68. 17 Hal Moore 00:31:54.4 00:19:10.8 Male 50-54
T68. 71 Arrwin Taylor 00:31:54.4 00:19:10.8 Male 5-9
T70. 156 Becky Brooks 00:32:06.3 00:19:22.7 Female 35-39
T70. 139 Sophie Brooks 00:32:06.3 00:19:22.7 Female 5-9
T72. 99 Zoey Hatt 00:32:32.6 00:19:49.0 Female 10-14
T72. 20 Reidin Taylor 00:32:32.6 00:19:49.0 Female 15-19
74. 4 Filip Hyatt 00:33:13.1 00:20:29.5 Male 5-9
75. 50 Elliot Byrd 00:33:18.5 00:20:34.9 Female 5-9
76. 9 Rylie Johnson 00:33:24.0 00:20:40.4 Female 5-9
77. 74 Jennifer Johnson 00:33:32.5 00:20:48.9 Female 45-49
78. 60 Steve Johnson 00:33:36.3 00:20:52.7 Male 50-54
79. 65 Eric Tanner 00:33:41.2 00:20:57.6 Male 50-54
80. 75 Nelly Manrique 00:34:23.2 00:21:39.6 Female 60-64
T81. 58 Jorge Gonzalez 00:34:53.8 00:22:10.2 Male 60-64
T82. 64 Linda Larson 00:34:53.8 00:22:10.2 Female 30-34
T82. 27 Cherith Gonzalez 00:34:53.8 00:22:10.2 Female 30-34
84. 85 Kylie Rister 00:35:27.9 00:22:44.3 Female 10-14
T85. 53 Jan Spruill 00:36:00.0 00:23:16.4 Female 70-74
T85. 188 John Spruill 00:36:00.0 00:23:16.4 Male 75-80