Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 11 Logan Drevlow 00:04:40.8 00:00:00.0 U12M Wirth
2. 42 Kai Ringsven 00:05:21.6 00:00:40.8 U12M Wirth
3. 5 Beckett Cameron 00:05:24.0 00:00:43.2 U10M Wirth
4. 45 Bjorn Sherman-Strand 00:05:27.6 00:00:46.8 U12M Wirth
5. 6 Mercedes Cameron 00:05:33.2 00:00:52.4 U12F Wirth
6. 38 Mary Peterson 00:05:45.9 00:01:05.1 U12F Wirth
7. 40 Will Regenold 00:06:00.4 00:01:19.6 U12M Wirth
8. 53 Tove Wing 00:06:04.7 00:01:23.9 U10M Wirth
9. 17 Paloma Good 00:06:05.9 00:01:25.1 U12F Wirth
10. 55 Griffin Woeste 00:06:06.0 00:01:25.2 U10M Wirth
11. 30 Morgan Miller 00:06:07.6 00:01:26.8 U10M Wirth
12. 43 Iris Roos 00:06:08.8 00:01:28.0 U12F Wirth
13. 14 Mason Eberly 00:06:10.7 00:01:29.9 U12M Wirth
14. 61 Hussien Farah 00:06:14.0 00:01:33.2 u14m
15. 27 Anat Mccarthy 00:06:15.3 00:01:34.5 U12F Anwatin
16. 1 Nelli Amigon 00:06:20.6 00:01:39.8 U10F Anwatin
17. 22 Alex Kimball 00:06:23.0 00:01:42.2 U12M Anwatin
18. 366 Abdullali Ahmed 00:06:25.0 00:01:44.2 u14m
19. 39 Joshua Prince 00:06:28.1 00:01:47.3 U12M Anwatin
T20. 32 Lila Montgomery 00:06:36.0 00:01:55.2 U12F Wirth
T20. 79 Yahye Hussein 00:06:36.0 00:01:55.2 u12m
22. 58 Guled Ibrahim 00:06:37.0 00:01:56.2 U14m
23. 49 Freya Tozer 00:06:52.8 00:02:12.0 U12F Wirth
24. 8 River Clementson 00:07:10.0 00:02:29.2 U12F Anwatin
25. 10 Harold Deberg 00:07:26.0 00:02:45.2 U8M Wirth
26. 16 Will Fleck 00:07:26.4 00:02:45.6 U12F Anwatin
27. 31 Andrew Mondl 00:07:27.0 00:02:46.2 U12M Wirth
28. 54 Hazel Woeste 00:07:30.0 00:02:49.2 U8F Wirth
29. 2 Eamon Bakker 00:07:31.0 00:02:50.2 U10M Wirth
30. 57 David Ysunza Wolburg 00:07:32.0 00:02:51.2 U12M Wirth
31. 91 Gada Jemma 00:07:33.0 00:02:52.2 u12m
32. 23 Daphne Lajon 00:07:36.0 00:02:55.2 U10F Wirth
33. 372 Blank 00:07:39.0 00:02:58.2
34. 18 Anders Hall 00:07:49.0 00:03:08.2 U12M Wirth
35. 99 Abdiraman Ahmed 00:07:52.0 00:03:11.2 u14m
36. 92 Yasin Mohamed 00:07:54.0 00:03:13.2 u12m
37. 89 Zuheyb Mohamed 00:07:55.0 00:03:14.2 u12m
38. 85 Yahye Hassan 00:07:57.0 00:03:16.2 u14m
39. 29 Richie Melness 00:07:58.0 00:03:17.2 U12M Anwatin
40. 15 Emin Erenler 00:08:03.0 00:03:22.2 U8M Wirth
T41. 7 Luca Cimino 00:08:04.0 00:03:23.2 U8M Wirth
T41. 4 Josie Bures 00:08:04.0 00:03:23.2 U12F Anwatin
43. 87 Anas Hassan 00:08:08.0 00:03:27.2 u14m
44. 65 Hassan Farah 00:08:10.0 00:03:29.2 u14m
45. 96 Biai Daqane 00:08:13.0 00:03:32.2 u14m
46. 59 Ifyah Hussein 00:08:16.0 00:03:35.2 U12F
47. 56 Elsa Young 00:08:18.0 00:03:37.2 U12F Anwatin
48. 50 Pearle Vawter 00:08:21.0 00:03:40.2 U8F Wirth
49. 41 Kaysa Ringsven 00:08:22.0 00:03:41.2 U10F Wirth
T50. 48 Elsa Sjogren 00:08:24.0 00:03:43.2 U12F Wirth
T50. 20 Clementine Handler 00:08:24.0 00:03:43.2 U10F Wirth
52. 200 Abdiraman Ali 00:08:25.0 00:03:44.2 u10m
53. 13 Cullen Dwyer 00:08:30.0 00:03:49.2 U12M Anwatin
T54. 365 Haran Muksutar 00:08:36.0 00:03:55.2 u12m
T54. 60 Abdirlak Ibrahim 00:08:36.0 00:03:55.2 u12m
56. 3 Fischer Brown 00:08:47.0 00:04:06.2 U8M Wirth
57. 81 Muad Hanan 00:08:48.0 00:04:07.2 u12m
58. 83 Abdiaziz Mohamed 00:08:54.0 00:04:13.2 u14m
59. 95 Abdiaziz Ahmed 00:08:59.0 00:04:18.2 u14m
60. 363 Giham Mohamed 00:09:07.0 00:04:26.2 u12f
61. 84 Suaudah Gelani 00:09:10.0 00:04:29.2 u12f
62. 77 Osman Mohamed 00:09:19.0 00:04:38.2 u12m
63. 370 Hunad Mukhtar 00:09:22.0 00:04:41.2 u14m
64. 75 Mohamad Ali 00:09:27.0 00:04:46.2 u12m
65. 62 Ahukar Sabtow 00:09:32.0 00:04:51.2 u12m
66. 74 Mohamed Ahdielle 00:09:39.0 00:04:58.2 u12m
67. 63 Sadia Sabow 00:09:44.0 00:05:03.2 u10f
68. 66 Kifah Hussien 00:09:45.0 00:05:04.2 u12f
69. 98 Naima Ibrahim 00:10:16.0 00:05:35.2 u12f
70. 86 Maryama Hassan 00:10:17.0 00:05:36.2 u12f
71. 19 Solvei Hallstrom 00:10:23.0 00:05:42.2 U12F Anwatin
72. 44 Mala Rose 00:10:31.0 00:05:50.2 U12F Anwatin
73. 71 Manira Dahir 00:10:50.0 00:06:09.2 u12f
74. 97 Hyda Omar 00:11:03.0 00:06:22.2 u12f
T75. 69 Zarina Zakaria 00:11:11.0 00:06:30.2 u14f
T75. 70 Amira Fidow 00:11:11.0 00:06:30.2 u14f
77. 368 Hashim Mulhntar 00:11:16.0 00:06:35.2 u14m
78. 93 Abdiaziz Said 00:11:20.0 00:06:39.2 u12m
79. 73 Sumaya Jama 00:11:21.0 00:06:40.2 u12f
80. 76 Abdihaka Hassan 00:11:39.0 00:06:58.2 u12m
81. 78 Sadia Farah 00:12:02.0 00:07:21.2 u14m
82. 90 Said Gulled 00:12:33.0 00:07:52.2 u12m
83. 94 Ilyas Mohamed 00:13:07.0 00:08:26.2 u12m
84. 82 Mohamed Farah 00:13:10.0 00:08:29.2 u12m
85. 371 Amira Salad 00:13:33.0 00:08:52.2 u12m
86. 68 Isra Ahmed 00:13:42.0 00:09:01.2 u12f
87. 80 Mulad Ahmed 00:14:26.0 00:09:45.2 u12m
88. 369 Nasrin Ahmed 00:14:37.0 00:09:56.2 u12f
89. 72 Ridwan Jama 00:14:45.0 00:10:04.2 u12f
90. 67 Bilaal Ahmed 00:14:51.0 00:10:10.2 u10m