Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Distance Age and Gender
1. 10 Jordan Ibbott 00:22:38.0 00:00:00.0 Short Course U18 male
2. 21 Rory Mills 00:30:31.8 00:07:53.8 Short Course Open male
3. 2 Ben Jones 00:32:19.7 00:09:41.7 Short Course Open male
4. 20 Bernice Mills 00:32:29.3 00:09:51.3 Short Course Open female
5. 19 Alana Clarke 00:33:00.7 00:10:22.7 Short Course O50 female
6. 16 Rachael Clapin 00:36:20.7 00:13:42.7 Short Course Open female
7. 14 Mel Frost 00:38:04.3 00:15:26.3 Short Course Open female
8. 336 Jonothan Gillard 00:39:28.4 00:16:50.4 Medium Course U18 male
9. 7 Jack Foster 00:40:03.9 00:17:25.9 Short Course U18 male
10. 300 Alan Foster 00:41:31.8 00:18:53.8 Medium Course Open male
11. 338 Michael Tarn 00:42:15.1 00:19:37.1 Medium Course Open male
12. 315 Michael Ibbott 00:43:05.7 00:20:27.7 Medium Course Open male
13. 321 Colin Hyden 00:44:00.3 00:21:22.3 Medium Course O50 male
14. 325 Shannon Marcus 00:44:23.7 00:21:45.7 Medium Course Open male
15. 314 Meg Wood 00:44:43.5 00:22:05.5 Medium Course Open female
16. 3 Charlotte Foster 00:45:38.7 00:23:00.7 Short Course U18 female
17. 1 Av Weber 00:45:44.8 00:23:06.8 Short Course Open female
18. 310 Kelly-Jean Edwards 00:46:10.1 00:23:32.1 Medium Course Open female
19. 316 Mitchell Reid 00:47:37.7 00:24:59.7 Medium Course Open male
20. 318 Pete Haynes 00:48:46.6 00:26:08.6 Medium Course Open male
21. 320 Terry Rollings 00:50:20.8 00:27:42.8 Medium Course O50 male
22. 329 Noah Wilson 00:50:38.8 00:28:00.8 Medium Course U18 male
23. 312 Matthew Pearce 00:50:40.6 00:28:02.6 Medium Course O50 male
24. 326 Georgina Howard 00:50:44.6 00:28:06.6 Medium Course Open female
25. 313 Maxine Heather 00:50:59.9 00:28:21.9 Medium Course Open female
26. 12 Leann Dicketts 00:52:08.5 00:29:30.5 Medium Course Open female
27. 340 Shannon Crane 00:52:26.9 00:29:48.9 Medium Course Open male
28. 323 Carlos Lovatt 00:53:24.4 00:30:46.4 Medium Course U18 male
29. 335 Megan Collier 00:53:41.8 00:31:03.8 Medium Course Open female
30. 307 Fiona Mackinnon 00:53:55.0 00:31:17.0 Medium Course O50 female
31. 334 Jaclyn Sweeny 00:55:51.5 00:33:13.5 Medium Course Open female
32. 304 Christine Macrae 00:57:12.6 00:34:34.6 Medium Course Open female
33. 311 Lee Schultz 00:59:27.4 00:36:49.4 Medium Course Open female
34. 339 Jodi Short 01:00:10.5 00:37:32.5 Medium Course Open female
35. 301 Ana Duarte 01:00:34.3 00:37:56.3 Medium Course Open female
36. 322 Greg Suggate 01:04:42.5 00:42:04.5 Medium Course Open male
37. 309 Jas Walters 01:05:10.5 00:42:32.5 Medium Course U18 female
38. 17 Sara Clift 01:05:51.4 00:43:13.4 Short Course Open female
39. 333 Lucy Wilson 01:05:57.7 00:43:19.7 Medium Course U18 female
40. 331 Michelle Wilson 01:05:59.5 00:43:21.5 Medium Course Open female
41. 324 Clive Vogel 01:06:16.9 00:43:38.9 Medium Course O50 male
42. 319 Sharon Pilkington 01:07:41.2 00:45:03.2 Medium Course Open female
43. 306 Donna Simmons 01:07:43.0 00:45:05.0 Medium Course Open female
44. 303 Celeste Patton 01:08:02.8 00:45:24.8 Medium Course Open female
45. 332 Jean Brown 01:08:17.4 00:45:39.4 Medium Course Open female
46. 302 Carolyn Lieschke 01:08:21.6 00:45:43.6 Medium Course O50 female
47. 308 Jane Still 01:14:44.1 00:52:06.1 Medium Course Open female
48. 327 Hannah Mahoney 01:19:42.8 00:57:04.8 Medium Course Open female
49. 337 Judy Wayenberg 01:21:01.5 00:58:23.5 Medium Course O50 female
50. 330 Kim Summers 01:21:43.7 00:59:05.7 Medium Course Open female
51. 328 Steve Wells 01:25:32.7 01:02:54.7 Medium Course Open male
52. 203 Barbara Robertson 01:27:02.8 01:04:24.8 Long Course O50 female
53. 209 Carmen Amos 01:28:42.2 01:06:04.2 Medium Course Open female
54. 255 Mathieu Dore 01:36:03.9 01:13:25.9 Long Course Open male
55. 264 Jack Plunkett 01:36:13.6 01:13:35.6 Medium Course Open male
56. 236 Nicole Wilding 01:36:24.3 01:13:46.3 Medium Course Open female
57. 260 Joseph Dorph 01:39:30.6 01:16:52.6 Long Course Open male
58. 253 Luke Preston 01:40:54.8 01:18:16.8 Long Course Open male
59. 214 Damian Gillard 01:43:05.0 01:20:27.0 Long Course Open male
60. 257 Moses Dickins 01:50:40.8 01:28:02.8 Long Course Open male
61. 244 Steve Parker 01:51:23.8 01:28:45.8 Long Course Open male
62. 247 Tony Wilson 01:55:13.8 01:32:35.8 Long Course Open male
63. 254 Lauren Preston 01:55:38.7 01:33:00.7 Long Course Open female
64. 258 Neale Kohne 01:57:12.1 01:34:34.1 Long Course Open male
65. 246 Tim Nichols 01:57:40.2 01:35:02.2 Long Course Open male
66. 261 Kelli Hoffmann 01:58:06.0 01:35:28.0 Long Course Open female
67. 205 Ben Appleford 02:00:41.3 01:38:03.3 Long Course Open male
68. 256 Brendon Finn 02:01:12.5 01:38:34.5 Long Course Open male
69. 221 Jack Davis 02:01:37.5 01:38:59.5 Long Course Open male
70. 238 Rob Rowe 02:08:28.3 01:45:50.3 Long Course Open male
71. 262 Zoe O’meara 02:08:30.4 01:45:52.4 Long Course Open female
72. 206 Ben Margery 02:10:00.6 01:47:22.6 Long Course Open male
73. 249 Sarah Williams 02:12:58.3 01:50:20.3 Long Course Open female
74. 235 Michelle Beattie 02:18:04.5 01:55:26.5 Long Course O50 female
75. 222 James Harris 02:18:42.3 01:56:04.3 Long Course Open male
76. 211 Chris Forrest 02:19:40.9 01:57:02.9 Long Course Open male
77. 252 Aidan Pianto 02:19:42.4 01:57:04.4 Long Course Open male
78. 208 Bree George 02:21:35.5 01:58:57.5 Long Course Open female
79. 232 Matt Howard 02:22:46.2 02:00:08.2 Long Course Open male
80. 234 Megan Willson 02:24:03.5 02:01:25.5 Long Course Open female
81. 229 Linda Marks 02:28:51.5 02:06:13.5 Long Course Open female
82. 263 Gary George 02:31:05.6 02:08:27.6 Long Course O50 male
83. 223 Janet Begley 02:32:22.1 02:09:44.1 Long Course Open female
84. 224 Jason Evans 02:33:32.8 02:10:54.8 Long Course Open male
85. 228 Kerrie Oconnell 02:36:05.6 02:13:27.6 Long Course O50 female
86. 216 Donna Shirley 02:37:44.9 02:15:06.9 Long Course O50 female
87. 201 Amanda Cohn 02:39:45.9 02:17:07.9 Long Course Open female
88. 241 Sarah Finlay 02:40:48.7 02:18:10.7 Long Course Open female
89. 521 Unnamed Racer 02:40:57.6 02:18:19.6
90. 218 Greg Dingle 02:41:13.8 02:18:35.8 Long Course Open male
91. 240 Sam Oconnell 02:41:16.3 02:18:38.3 Long Course O50 male
92. 210 Cheryl Bester 02:47:17.8 02:24:39.8 Long Course Open female
93. 226 Justin Hunter 02:59:05.5 02:36:27.5 Long Course Open male
94. 215 Dean Milligan 02:59:07.7 02:36:29.7 Long Course Open male
95. 243 Stephen Draper 03:00:00.8 02:37:22.8 Long Course O50 male
96. 242 Sharon Watson 03:01:40.2 02:39:02.2 Long Course O50 female
97. 220 Harry Brown 03:11:09.2 02:48:31.2 Long Course Open male
98. 233 Matthew Fagence 03:32:23.7 03:09:45.7 Long Course Open male
99. 227 Karen Plested 03:35:55.8 03:13:17.8 Long Course Open female
100. 250 Melinda Batrouney 03:35:57.6 03:13:19.6 Long Course Open female
101. 259 Amanda Dunn 04:14:19.7 03:51:41.7 Long Course Open female