Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
T1. 72 Marcos Antonio Ramos 00:36:16.2 00:00:00.0 Gm3640
T1. 81 Marcos Dos Santos 00:36:16.2 00:00:00.0 Gm4145
3. 59 Jose Veronice Dos Reis 00:37:57.3 00:01:41.1 Gm6199
4. 4 Agnaldo Dos Santos Veiga 00:38:06.3 00:01:50.1 Gm3135
5. 30 Everson Cerqueira De Lara 00:38:10.0 00:01:53.8 Gm4145
6. 992 Jeferson De Freitas Aguiar 00:38:32.9 00:02:16.7 Gm2630
7. 15 Unnamed Racer 00:39:22.3 00:03:06.1
8. 22 Djalma Cestarioli 00:40:06.5 00:03:50.3 Gm4650
9. 993 Laudivan Miguel De Andrade 00:40:19.7 00:04:03.5 M
10. 77 Mauricio Pires Do Amaral Marqu 00:40:31.1 00:04:14.9 M
11. 991 Diogo Fusco Rodrigues Gggg 00:40:34.8 00:04:18.6 Gm2630 gggg
T12. 3 Adriano Maziero Franco 00:40:51.0 00:04:34.8 Gm2630
T12. 6 Alecsandro Bonfin 00:40:51.0 00:04:34.8 Gm3135
14. 51 Jonathan Santiago De Matos 00:41:25.3 00:05:09.1 M
15. 61 Kleber Araujo 00:41:32.4 00:05:16.2 M
16. 32 Fabio Antonio Paes Da Silva 00:42:01.2 00:05:45.0 M
17. 41 Gleison De Lima Silva 00:42:06.4 00:05:50.2 M
18. 995 Jose Pedro Queiros Brizola 00:42:10.7 00:05:54.5 M
19. 90 Pablo Morales 00:42:15.6 00:05:59.4 F
20. 78 Mauro Cesar Moreira Da Silva 00:42:22.3 00:06:06.1 M
21. 27 Eduardo De Oliveira Cuba 00:42:43.8 00:06:27.6 Gm2630
22. 5 Alcimar De Souza Rocha 00:42:48.0 00:06:31.8 Gm3640
23. 110 Rodrigo Fabri 04/06/1954 00:42:50.5 00:06:34.3 Gm2630
24. 14 Charles Felix Camilo 00:42:57.4 00:06:41.2 Gm3135
25. 999 Ivan Mina Pereira 00:42:59.3 00:06:43.1 M
26. 2 Adolfo Vicente Da Silva 00:43:13.5 00:06:57.3 Gm4650
27. 80 Odair Nunes 00:43:26.4 00:07:10.2 M
28. 68 Marcelo Rosa 00:43:35.8 00:07:19.6 M
29. 108 Rodrigo Almeida 00:43:54.5 00:07:38.3
30. 58 Jose Roberto Marum 00:44:06.8 00:07:50.6 M
31. 53 Jose Arnaldo Ferreira Da Silva 00:44:14.6 00:07:58.4 M
32. 36 Fernando Fernandes Da Silva 00:44:21.0 00:08:04.8 M
33. 1 Adilson Benedito Da Silva 00:44:22.6 00:08:06.4 Gm4145
34. 114 Sandra Maria 00:44:41.5 00:08:25.3
35. 94 Paulo Roberto 00:45:13.5 00:08:57.3 M
36. 74 Maria Camila Bassi Bortoloto 00:45:15.6 00:08:59.4 F
37. 86 Pedro Lopes Rodrigues 00:45:39.6 00:09:23.4 M
38. 119 Wilson Da Silva Nunes 00:45:50.0 00:09:33.8
39. 97 Rafael Henrique 00:45:54.6 00:09:38.4 M
40. 79 Mychaylo Partyka 00:46:08.1 00:09:51.9 M
41. 67 Manoel Pereira Da Costa 00:46:09.9 00:09:53.7 M
42. 107 Robson Marcelino 00:46:13.9 00:09:57.7 Gm6199
43. 121 Unnamed Racer 00:46:35.7 00:10:19.5
44. 56 Jose Nilton Dos Santos 00:46:54.0 00:10:37.8 M
45. 76 Mauricio De Carvalho Junior 00:46:59.6 00:10:43.4 M
46. 85 Paulo Marinho Lopes 00:47:03.4 00:10:47.2 M
47. 112 Ronaldo Cesar 00:47:07.7 00:10:51.5
48. 87 Rafael Henrique De Sordi 00:47:10.8 00:10:54.6 M
49. 82 Pablo Morales Alexandre 00:47:43.8 00:11:27.6 M
50. 29 Elmi Saraiva De Souza 00:47:47.5 00:11:31.3 Gm2630
51. 65 Luiz Leopoldo De Lima 00:48:10.6 00:11:54.4 M
52. 35 Fernanda Rabello De Souza 00:48:16.1 00:11:59.9 F
53. 23 Domingos Antonio Caitano 00:48:17.4 00:12:01.2 Gm5660
54. 47 Jean Barbosa Da Silva 00:48:22.6 00:12:06.4 M
55. 31 Ezequiel Calixtro De Almeida 00:48:29.0 00:12:12.8 Gm6199
56. 26 Edson Aleixo De Lima 00:48:42.1 00:12:25.9 Gm3640
57. 54 Jose Carlos Da Silva 00:48:48.7 00:12:32.5 M
58. 73 Marcos Dos Santos 00:48:52.1 00:12:35.9 M
59. 12 Carlos Eduardo Caetano Da Silv 00:48:57.5 00:12:41.3 Gm3135
60. 17 Claudinei Machado 00:49:09.0 00:12:52.8 Gm6199
61. 9 Camila Hatsumi Minamide 00:49:41.0 00:13:24.8 Gf3640
T62. 89 Otacilio Da Silva 00:49:42.2 00:13:26.0 F
T62. 98 Reinaldo Domiciani 00:49:42.2 00:13:26.0 F
T64. 34 Felipe Lorenzetti 00:50:06.8 00:13:50.6 M
T65. 84 Paulo Fernando Felix Dos Santo 00:50:06.8 00:13:50.6 M
T66. 46 James Bartolone Miranda 00:50:06.8 00:13:50.6 M
T66. 43 Henrique Shitsuka 00:50:06.8 00:13:50.6 M
T68. 60 Karina Oliveira Dos Reis 00:50:17.1 00:14:00.9 F
T68. 50 Jonatas De Araujo Lopes 00:50:17.1 00:14:00.9 M
70. 69 Pablo Morales Alexandre 02/03/1979 00:50:32.2 00:14:16.0 M
71. 101 Renata Bimbatti 00:50:35.5 00:14:19.3 F
72. 13 Carlos Eduardo Pinheiro 00:50:37.4 00:14:21.2 Gm3135
73. 106 Robson Cruz 00:50:59.6 00:14:43.4 M
74. 71 Marcio Jos Rosa Cesar 00:51:01.5 00:14:45.3 M
75. 116 Valdir Ricci 00:51:21.6 00:15:05.4
76. 63 Leila Prestes Fonseca 00:51:40.8 00:15:24.6 F
77. 996 Marice Pasquini Circhia Pinto 00:51:54.6 00:15:38.4 F
78. 111 Romilda Rocha 00:52:01.2 00:15:45.0
79. 88 Odir Nunes 00:52:24.5 00:16:08.3 M
80. 95 Paulo Roberto 00:52:26.0 00:16:09.8 M
81. 37 Florisvaldo Pereira Dos Santos 00:52:27.8 00:16:11.6 M
82. 45 Jacira Ferreira L.noronha 00:52:34.5 00:16:18.3 F
83. 11 Carlos Cezar Pereira Dias 00:53:01.2 00:16:45.0 Gm2630
T84. 33 Fabrcio Gomes Paixo 00:53:37.7 00:17:21.5 M
T85. 120 Unnamed Racer 00:53:37.7 00:17:21.5
T86. 55 Jose Maria De Moraes 00:53:37.7 00:17:21.5 M
T87. 70 Luiz Carlos 00:53:37.7 00:17:21.5 M
T87. 8 Antonio Valdivino 00:53:37.7 00:17:21.5 Gm4145
89. 7 Antonio Manoel De Oliveira 00:54:09.8 00:17:53.6
90. 24 Edinilson Do Nascimento 00:54:17.7 00:18:01.5 Gm4145
91. 19 Diego Henrique Simes 00:54:36.1 00:18:19.9 Gm3135
92. 40 Gerson Batista De Oliveira 00:54:41.4 00:18:25.2 M
93. 109 Rodrigo 00:55:00.8 00:18:44.6 Gm2630
94. 99 Reinaldo Shibata 00:55:03.5 00:18:47.3 M
95. 66 Luiz T Osako 00:55:06.9 00:18:50.7 M
96. 52 Jos Alves De Andrade 00:55:31.3 00:19:15.1 M
97. 118 Unnamed Racer 00:56:07.1 00:19:50.9
98. 997 Rafael Enrique 00:56:19.9 00:20:03.7
99. 20 Diego Rodrigues 00:56:37.6 00:20:21.4 Gm2125
100. 18 Cleonice Dos Santos Carly 00:56:53.3 00:20:37.1 Gf5660
101. 105 Roberto Moises 00:56:57.4 00:20:41.2 M
102. 457 Ccvcvcvc 00:57:57.7 00:21:41.5 Gm6199
103. 93 Paulo Marinho 00:58:02.1 00:21:45.9 M
104. 28 Eduardo Duarte 00:58:44.4 00:22:28.2 Gm3135
T105. 113 Rose Prado 01:00:14.2 00:23:58.0
T105. 102 Renato Fernandes 01:00:14.2 00:23:58.0 M
107. 42 Gustavo Shigueno 01:03:08.0 00:26:51.8 M
108. 10 Carla Siqueira Caitano 01:13:19.2 00:37:03.0 Gf2125