Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 268 Hugo Robles 00:17:23.4 00:00:00.0 INFANTIL MASCULINO
2. 235 Jorge Aznar Lorenzo 00:18:09.9 00:00:46.5 INFANTIL MASCULINO
3. 280 Diego Marcos 00:18:28.4 00:01:05.0 INFANTIL MASCULINO
4. 269 Natalia Rodr�guez-Spiteri Sagredo 00:19:37.6 00:02:14.2 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
5. 283 Ibon Terren 00:20:19.1 00:02:55.7 INFANTIL MASCULINO
6. 273 Arantxa Terr�n Sanclemente 00:20:28.0 00:03:04.6 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
7. 240 Mario Borruel Terr�n 00:21:15.1 00:03:51.7 INFANTIL MASCULINO
8. 271 Irati Salinas Aldunate 00:21:23.5 00:04:00.1 INFANTIL FEMENINA
9. 264 Eva Puig Segura 00:21:35.5 00:04:12.1 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
10. 275 Mercedes Valls De Los Cobos 00:22:13.4 00:04:50.0 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
11. 243 Aleix Castella Polo 00:22:35.2 00:05:11.8 INFANTIL MASCULINO
12. 266 Gabriela Riera Terren 00:22:38.4 00:05:15.0 INFANTIL FEMENINA
T13. 258 Joaqu�n Mart�nez De Bujanda Arizcuren 00:23:07.3 00:05:43.9 RAQUETAS MASCULINO
T13. 259 Lucia Mendive Lerendegui 00:23:07.3 00:05:43.9 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
T15. 239 Miguel Bontigui Asategui 00:23:39.4 00:06:16.0 RAQUETAS MASCULINO
T15. 256 Jose Maria Martinez De Baroja 00:23:39.4 00:06:16.0 RAQUETAS MASCULINO
17. 285 Nacho Gallardo 00:23:43.8 00:06:20.4 RAQUETAS MASCULINO
18. 286 Nuria Gomez 00:23:59.3 00:06:35.9 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
19. 244 Silvia Cubero Platero 00:24:21.0 00:06:57.6 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
20. 262 Paloma Polo Marcellan 00:24:32.1 00:07:08.7 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
T21. 282 Pablo Marcos 00:25:47.3 00:08:23.9 INFANTIL MASCULINO
T22. 257 Antonio Mart�nez De Bujanda 00:25:47.3 00:08:23.9 RAQUETAS MASCULINO
T22. 241 Ana Isabel Carasusan Izcue 00:25:47.3 00:08:23.9 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
24. 248 Susana Fern�ndez Barrutia 00:27:30.3 00:10:06.9 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
25. 237 Bruno Betran 00:27:48.8 00:10:25.4 INFANTIL MASCULINO
26. 234 Jorge Aznar Cubero 00:27:51.7 00:10:28.3 INFANTIL MASCULINO
T27. 329 Martina Terren Pascual 00:28:16.0 00:10:52.6 INFANTIL FEMENINA
T27. 276 Maddi Villalba Celaya 00:28:16.0 00:10:52.6 INFANTIL FEMENINA
29. 242 Cecilia Casetella Polo 00:28:27.3 00:11:03.9 INFANTIL FEMENINA
30. 238 Lucia Betran 00:28:36.5 00:11:13.1 INFANTIL FEMENINA
T31. 254 Maria Maceiras 00:28:58.2 00:11:34.8 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
T31. 284 Maite Arranz 00:28:58.2 00:11:34.8 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
33. 281 Ana Marcos 00:29:46.2 00:12:22.8 INFANTIL FEMENINA
34. 236 Maria B�jar 00:29:53.0 00:12:29.6 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
35. 267 Valentina Riera Terren 00:30:16.1 00:12:52.7 INFANTIL FEMENINA
36. 272 Carolina Terren 00:30:35.1 00:13:11.7 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
T37. 274 Mirentxu Vallejos Huesa 00:30:51.8 00:13:28.4 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
T38. 265 Carmen Quintanilla Elola 00:30:51.8 00:13:28.4 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
T38. 253 Miren Loyola Zuloaga 00:30:51.8 00:13:28.4 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
40. 260 Carla Oderiz 00:33:39.2 00:16:15.8 INFANTIL FEMENINA
41. 328 Eduardo Terren Pascual 00:33:47.3 00:16:23.9 INFANTIL MASCULINO
42. 288 Jesus Vallejas 00:34:28.0 00:17:04.6 RAQUETAS MASCULINO
43. 278 Rosa Lopez 00:34:33.2 00:17:09.8 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
44. 279 Rosa Cebrian 00:34:36.2 00:17:12.8 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
45. 245 Jesus Del Amo Martinez 00:34:38.5 00:17:15.1 RAQUETAS MASCULINO
46. 232 Ana Isabel Albiasu Larraza 00:34:43.1 00:17:19.7 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
47. 247 Angel Eguiluz S�enz 00:34:52.9 00:17:29.5 RAQUETAS MASCULINO
48. 255 Tere Mart�nez Alvarez 00:34:57.4 00:17:34.0 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
49. 246 Rafael Echeverria 00:35:09.4 00:17:46.0 RAQUETAS MASCULINO
50. 287 Jasone Zunasti 00:36:14.6 00:18:51.2 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
51. 251 Carmen Irusta Cortabarria 00:40:51.6 00:23:28.2 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
52. 231 Maria Angeles Aizpuru 00:40:54.5 00:23:31.1 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
53. 252 Alicia Lopez De Calle 00:40:59.9 00:23:36.5 RAQUETAS FEMENINA
54. 340 Joseba Sarasola 00:48:19.5 00:30:56.1 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
55. 316 Roberto Milikua 7887albizuri 00:49:28.6 00:32:05.2 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
56. 334 Juan Martinez Albornoz 00:52:36.0 00:35:12.6 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
57. 336 Carlos Olivar 00:56:27.6 00:39:04.2 VETERANO MASCULINO
58. 304 Cyril Cedet 00:57:18.6 00:39:55.2 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
59. 303 Carlos Casas�s Besc�s 00:57:37.9 00:40:14.5 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
60. 307 Roman Erkiaga 00:58:08.4 00:40:45.0 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
61. 337 Lucas Olivar 01:00:32.8 00:43:09.4 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
62. 325 Luis Sieso Esteban 01:00:58.6 00:43:35.2 VETERANO MASCULINO
63. 339 Anchel Terren 01:01:51.0 00:44:27.6 VETERANO MASCULINO
64. 312 Alberto Ladomega Martinez 01:02:57.6 00:45:34.2 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
65. 324 I�aki Sedano 01:04:53.3 00:47:29.9 VETERANO MASCULINO
66. 315 Javier Mart�nez De Bujanda Carasus�n 01:05:16.4 00:47:53.0 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
67. 333 Ana Marques 01:06:39.4 00:49:16.0 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
68. 310 Agurtza Gurrutxaga Gurrutxaga 01:08:30.8 00:51:07.4 VETERANA FEMENINA
69. 314 Carla Martinez De Albornoz 01:09:32.7 00:52:09.3 VETERANA FEMENINA
70. 326 Juan Mart�n Tirapu Go�i 01:10:38.0 00:53:14.6 SUPERVETERANO MASCULINO
71. 327 Javier Zubasti Mart�nez 01:15:06.3 00:57:42.9 VETERANO MASCULINO
72. 309 I�igo Gonzalez-Aguirre Garcia 01:16:27.8 00:59:04.4 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
73. 317 Andres Oficialdegui Aramberri 01:17:33.1 01:00:09.7 VETERANO MASCULINO
74. 306 Xymena Dyduch 01:18:59.3 01:01:35.9 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
75. 330 Nagore Esnaola Gurrutxaga 01:26:32.7 01:09:09.3 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
76. 331 Joserra Lebron 01:28:15.8 01:10:52.4 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
77. 302 Juan Azcarate Olaran 01:28:35.5 01:11:12.1 VETERANO MASCULINO
78. 305 Miren Celaya Idiakez 01:28:39.1 01:11:15.7 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
79. 311 Nora Gurrutxaga Gurrutxaga 01:33:00.9 01:15:37.5 VETERANA FEMENINA
80. 332 Mikel Larumbe 01:33:44.6 01:16:21.2 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
81. 335 Bruno De La Barrera 01:37:21.9 01:19:58.5 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
82. 318 Nacho Perez Salazar 01:39:38.1 01:22:14.7 VETERANO MASCULINO
83. 319 C�ndido S�ez Bernal 01:54:41.6 01:37:18.2 SUPERVETERANO MASCULINO
T84. 338 Toñin Tena 01:57:30.6 01:40:07.2 VETERANO MASCULINO
T84. 322 Alberto Salinas 01:57:30.6 01:40:07.2 VETERANO MASCULINO
86. 321 Ander Sainz Loyola 02:00:59.7 01:43:36.3 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
87. 320 Javier Sainz Guerra 02:01:09.2 01:43:45.8 SUPERVETERANO MASCULINO