Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 46 Daniel Hasulyo 04:40:37.4 00:00:00.0 Elite men
2. 47 Bruno Hasulyo 04:40:37.5 00:00:00.1 Elite men
3. 37 Martino Rogai 04:40:47.7 00:00:10.3 Elite men
4. 48 Bruno Tauhiro Tamatoaran 04:40:51.0 00:00:13.6 Elite men
5. 39 Rete Ebb 04:41:07.8 00:00:30.4 Elite men
6. 45 Rafael Alexandre Valentim De Andrade 04:42:07.2 00:01:29.8 Elite men
7. 43 Ricardo Haverschmidt 04:45:14.1 00:04:36.7 Elite men
8. 44 Richard Proost 04:50:05.2 00:09:27.8 Elite men
9. 66 Bart De Zwart 04:51:05.4 00:10:28.0 Open men
10. 41 Kjell De Bruyn 04:52:01.6 00:11:24.2 Elite men
11. 49 Ryan James 05:02:11.5 00:21:34.1 Elite men
12. 90 Pascal Bleys 05:03:06.6 00:22:29.2 Masters men
13. 83 Dirk De Beuf 05:03:16.4 00:22:39.0 Masters men
14. 89 Miguel Martorell Vallespir 05:04:08.3 00:23:30.9 Masters men
15. 116 Philippe Soeters 05:04:12.6 00:23:35.2 Masters men
16. 52 Paulo Caldeira 05:04:33.8 00:23:56.4 Open men
17. 95 Herman Van Den Berg 05:05:23.6 00:24:46.2 Masters men
18. 81 Ramon Blanco 05:05:47.1 00:25:09.7 Masters men
19. 60 Jano Rodrigues 05:06:42.9 00:26:05.5 Open men
20. 61 Jochem Steur 05:06:47.6 00:26:10.2 Open men
21. 64 Caio Vaz 05:07:14.3 00:26:36.9 Open men
22. 250 Team Surfsport Castricum 05:08:17.2 00:27:39.8 Team competition men
23. 85 Torsten Ahrens 05:10:16.5 00:29:39.1 Masters men
24. 55 Furio Vitali 05:11:12.5 00:30:35.1 Open men
25. 51 Karl Roels 05:11:35.8 00:30:58.4 Open men
26. 58 Matt Swemmer 05:11:42.4 00:31:05.0 Open men
27. 8 Lena Ribeiro 05:14:53.5 00:34:16.1 Open ladies
28. 63 Jelle Steenbeek 05:18:53.7 00:38:16.3 Open men
T29. 91 Amos Kahana 05:20:22.9 00:39:45.5 Masters men
T30. 113 Christian Moutsakos 05:20:22.9 00:39:45.5 Masters men
T30. 107 Robert Stehlik 05:20:22.9 00:39:45.5 Masters men
32. 42 Vladimir Saveliev 05:21:09.6 00:40:32.2 Elite men
33. 1 Petronella Van Malsen 05:21:22.2 00:40:44.8 Open ladies
34. 92 Carsten Schuur 05:23:37.2 00:42:59.8 Masters men
35. 62 Harry Bartelds 05:25:38.2 00:45:00.8 Open men
36. 106 Nicola Zamuner 05:27:47.1 00:47:09.7 Masters men
37. 65 Chris Parker 05:27:55.3 00:47:17.9 Open men
38. 3 Siri Schubert 05:28:21.4 00:47:44.0 Open ladies
39. 5 Marta Abru�edo 05:29:15.3 00:48:37.9 Open ladies
40. 103 Priit Vakmann 05:36:51.3 00:56:13.9 Masters men
41. 12 Micheline Hauchecorne 05:37:30.5 00:56:53.1 Divas ladies
42. 264 G�ran Gustavsson 05:37:38.0 00:57:00.6 Solo Tour men
43. 222 Hugo Vernhout 05:38:07.0 00:57:29.6 Solo Tour men
44. 4 Aukje Hofman 05:39:06.2 00:58:28.8 Open ladies
45. 110 Jacky Teiki Conti 05:40:09.2 00:59:31.8 Masters men
46. 98 Juerg Geser 05:44:46.2 01:04:08.8 Masters men
47. 224 Pieter De Jong 05:45:35.7 01:04:58.3 Solo Tour men
48. 97 Takaaki Ishii 05:45:45.4 01:05:08.0 Masters men
49. 84 Geert Hokke 05:47:00.9 01:06:23.5 Masters men
50. 101 St�phane Guillermin 05:47:15.6 01:06:38.2 Masters men
51. 100 Chris Carpenter 05:50:43.0 01:10:05.6 Masters men
52. 111 Stephan Lambert 05:50:57.9 01:10:20.5 Masters men
53. 223 Pieter Paul Van Heeswijk 05:51:31.4 01:10:54.0 Solo Tour men
54. 227 Peter Egemose 05:51:33.7 01:10:56.3 Solo Tour men
55. 219 Miriam Leistenschneider 05:52:26.5 01:11:49.1 Solo Tour ladies
56. 218 Bernhard Jacob 05:52:28.9 01:11:51.5 Solo Tour men
57. 221 Peter Zwahlen 05:55:30.1 01:14:52.7 Solo Tour men
58. 214 Ernst Disse 05:59:39.9 01:19:02.5 Solo Tour men
59. 6 Lande Williamson 06:02:13.0 01:21:35.6 Open ladies
60. 112 Hasan Ismail 06:02:27.0 01:21:49.6 Masters men
61. 93 Paul Bunyaratavej 06:06:07.6 01:25:30.2 Masters men
62. 202 Team 11steden17 06:12:26.9 01:31:49.5 Team Tour mixed
63. 7 Louanne Harris 06:12:51.4 01:32:14.0 Open ladies
64. 82 Martin Luitwieler 06:12:54.2 01:32:16.8 Masters men
65. 54 Michiel Moors 06:15:12.2 01:34:34.8 Open men
66. 114 Team Never Alone 06:16:47.2 01:36:09.8 Team competition men
67. 109 Paul Pollanka 06:19:18.1 01:38:40.7 Masters men
68. 216 Zeev Botzer 06:20:25.3 01:39:47.9 Solo Tour men
69. 96 Andrew Smith 06:22:08.0 01:41:30.6 Masters men
70. 203 Team Friesland 06:22:50.0 01:42:12.6 Team competition ladies
71. 88 Rein Lehtmets 06:23:28.4 01:42:51.0 Masters men
72. 207 Team Gm Wine Spirits 06:24:44.4 01:44:07.0 Team competition mixed
73. 230 Bart Haveman 06:25:00.7 01:44:23.3 Prone men
74. 118 Gerhard Lee 06:25:56.6 01:45:19.2 Masters men
75. 208 Team Glidesoul 2017 06:27:00.7 01:46:23.3 Team competition ladies
76. 11 Barcelo Oliver Magdalena 06:29:45.0 01:49:07.6 Divas ladies
77. 94 Chaivudhi Pungthong 06:30:06.5 01:49:29.1 Masters men
78. 213 Babette Schuur 06:33:21.8 01:52:44.4 Solo Tour ladies
79. 105 Alex De Sain 06:33:35.9 01:52:58.5 Masters men
80. 210 Menno De Groot 06:36:02.1 01:55:24.7 Solo Tour men
81. 206 Team Supastars 2 06:43:57.2 02:03:19.8 Team competition ladies
82. 211 Jelmer Rijkes 06:50:57.6 02:10:20.2 Solo Tour men
83. 2 Puatea Ellis 06:55:50.8 02:15:13.4 Open ladies
84. 14 Maeva Hargrave 06:58:24.6 02:17:47.2 Divas ladies
85. 225 Jimmy Albert 06:58:47.5 02:18:10.1 Solo Tour men
86. 204 Team Supastars 1 06:58:49.0 02:18:11.6 Team competition ladies
87. 229 Adrie Kok 07:00:26.6 02:19:49.2 Solo Tour men
88. 220 Nicole Iacovetta 07:03:06.1 02:22:28.7 Solo Tour ladies
89. 13 Glaucia Pompeu De Siqueira 07:05:39.6 02:25:02.2 Divas ladies
90. 228 Simon Jager 07:16:27.2 02:35:49.8 Solo Tour men
91. 226 Harry Buyens 07:18:14.6 02:37:37.2 Solo Tour men
T92. 233 Ausra Gustainiene 07:21:59.6 02:41:22.2 Solo Stage ladies
T92. 34 Tomas Murauskas 07:21:59.6 02:41:22.2 Solo Stage men
94. 231 Corien Van Rijswijk 07:28:53.3 02:48:15.9 Solo Stage ladies
95. 212 Willem Van Kralingen 07:42:28.4 03:01:51.0 Solo Tour men
96. 201 Team Prone 08:22:11.5 03:41:34.1 Team Tour mixed