Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 148 Nestor Anzola 00:13:33.2 00:00:00.0 5K 18 and up Male
2. 149 James Thompson 00:15:43.7 00:02:10.5 5K 18 and up Male
3. 105 Elizabeth Freeman 00:16:10.6 00:02:37.4 5K 18 and up Female
4. 112 Candy Voss 00:16:16.0 00:02:42.8 5K 18 and up Female
5. 111 Charles Richardson 00:17:04.4 00:03:31.2 5K 18 and up Male
6. 102 Jason Bowen 00:17:06.9 00:03:33.7 5K 18 and up Male
7. 106 Ronnie Freeman 00:17:35.8 00:04:02.6 5K 18 and up Male
8. 124 Fallon Hartfield 00:18:10.8 00:04:37.6 5K 18 and up Female
9. 137 Lisa Crosby 00:18:48.8 00:05:15.6 5K 18 and up Female
10. 122 Dorothy Hartfield 00:20:59.2 00:07:26.0 5K 18 and up Female
11. 116 Beverly Moody 00:21:05.0 00:07:31.8 5K 18 and up Female
12. 134 Laaron Hartfield 00:21:52.3 00:08:19.1 5K 18 and up Male
13. 125 Ivie Pulliam 00:22:28.2 00:08:55.0 5K 18 and up Female
14. 141 Penny Sims 00:24:41.6 00:11:08.4 5K 18 and up Female
15. 158 Unnamed Racer 00:25:33.8 00:12:00.6
16. 103 Clare Conliff 00:26:02.4 00:12:29.2 5K 17 and below Female
17. 101 Liz Asmar 00:26:03.1 00:12:29.9 5K 18 and up Female
18. 1 Unnamed Racer 00:27:20.2 00:13:47.0
19. 156 Unnamed Racer 00:27:35.9 00:14:02.7
20. 113 Ashley Green 00:27:41.5 00:14:08.3 5K 18 and up Female
21. 151 Qvenyatta Echols-Williams 00:27:45.9 00:14:12.7 5K 18 and up Female
22. 114 Anita Tart 00:28:16.6 00:14:43.4 5K 18 and up Female
23. 150 Aleasha Mccullem 00:28:19.3 00:14:46.1 5K 18 and up Female
24. 126 Jacqueline Thomas 00:29:23.0 00:15:49.8 5K 18 and up Female
25. 147 Xavier Jones 00:30:31.3 00:16:58.1 5K 18 and up Male
26. 157 Unnamed Racer 00:30:56.8 00:17:23.6
T27. 144 Stacy Bolton 00:31:35.6 00:18:02.4 5K 18 and up Female
T27. 152 Tangela Rayborn 00:31:35.6 00:18:02.4 5K 18 and up Female
29. 153 Unnamed Racer 00:32:05.6 00:18:32.4
30. 133 Kenyana Williams 00:32:53.2 00:19:20.0 5K 18 and up Female
31. 146 Vickie Martin 00:32:56.5 00:19:23.3 5K 18 and up Female
32. 140 Nigel Burns 00:33:28.0 00:19:54.8 5K 18 and up Male
33. 131 Julia P. White 00:33:55.4 00:20:22.2 5K 18 and up Female
34. 119 Cathy Evans 00:34:11.4 00:20:38.2 5K 18 and up Female
T35. 130 Julia White 00:34:29.1 00:20:55.9 5K 18 and up Female
T35. 127 Jamellia Durr 00:34:29.1 00:20:55.9 5K 18 and up Female
37. 90001 Corey Swinson 00:35:12.1 00:21:38.9 5K 17 and below Male
38. 142 Polly Eubanks 00:35:39.7 00:22:06.5 5K 18 and up Female
39. 138 Martha Mcswain 00:36:24.3 00:22:51.1 5K 18 and up Female
40. 121 Debbie Swinson 00:36:24.9 00:22:51.7 5K 18 and up Female
T41. 123 Elizabeth Guerrero 00:46:13.2 00:32:40.0 5K 18 and up Female
T41. 139 Martin Guerrero 00:46:13.2 00:32:40.0 5K 18 and up Male