Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 128 David Westermann 04:29:50.8 00:00:00.0 Mand FernArne
2. 260 Jens Henriksen 04:49:12.0 00:19:21.2
3. 202 Claus Petersen 04:53:12.3 00:23:21.5 Mand Strong4life
4. 155 Lukas Marmer Hohwü 04:56:30.7 00:26:39.9 Mand Mikkeller Running Club
5. 253 Matthias Rotzoll 04:57:49.7 00:27:58.9 Mand LC Oase Hingstheide
6. 104 Peter B 05:06:24.3 00:36:33.5 Mand
7. 240 Mads Eriksen 05:14:06.4 00:44:15.6 Mand Trail & Pandelygtesjov
8. 99 Jon Bille 05:17:14.0 00:47:23.2 Mand Danesinthedesert
9. 133 Henrik Helmholt 05:18:47.6 00:48:56.8 Mand
10. 38 Henrik Møller 05:20:19.1 00:50:28.3 Mand Roadies on Tour
11. 188 Marianne Rhode 05:23:12.7 00:53:21.9 Kvinde AGF
12. 37 Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen 05:24:19.1 00:54:28.3 Mand Sparta
13. 252 Christina Shifris 05:27:40.5 00:57:49.7 Kvinde Viborg AM
14. 140 Esben Hansen 05:30:06.4 01:00:15.6 Mand Ibsker
15. 204 Sessel Elmstrom 05:34:07.2 01:04:16.4 Kvinde Salomon Adventure
16. 215 Jonas Jensen 05:34:09.4 01:04:18.6 Mand
17. 1 Rikke Øder Rasmussen 05:36:20.9 01:06:30.1 Kvinde
18. 221 Nis Pedersen 05:36:23.0 01:06:32.2 Mand
19. 10 Kåre Kreå Bach Kristiansen 05:36:25.7 01:06:34.9 Mand Løbeklubben Glasknæ
20. 190 Marc Johansson 05:38:53.8 01:09:03.0 Mand Herlevløberne
21. 179 Ann-Kathrin Scholtyssek 05:39:51.1 01:10:00.3 Kvinde Sønderborg Triathlon Klub 90
22. 85 Marcus Persson 05:41:31.5 01:11:40.7 Mand Cotes du Rhone
23. 111 Tommy T. Pedersen 05:42:30.2 01:12:39.4 Mand Islev Tri
24. 187 Ralph Johannsen 05:45:17.2 01:15:26.4 Mand FIF Atletik & Motion
25. 58 Marianne Schøler Nielsen 05:47:33.8 01:17:43.0 Kvinde Rødekro Tri & Motion
26. 205 Anette Bøgh 05:54:34.8 01:24:44.0 Kvinde KristinaXtreme Running / Playground Triathlon
27. 28 Kurt Sørensen 05:55:36.8 01:25:46.0 Mand
28. 203 Maren Skau 05:56:20.7 01:26:29.9 Kvinde
29. 208 Johnny Mindedahl Dyrvig 05:57:34.9 01:27:44.1 Mand VLS Vestfyn
30. 207 Kent Steffensen 05:57:36.8 01:27:46.0 Mand VLS Vestfyn
31. 11 Lars Gudbrandsson 06:00:31.4 01:30:40.6 Mand
32. 29 Bjarne Skousen 06:00:35.3 01:30:44.5 Mand Sparta
33. 44 Thomas Rosten 06:01:01.2 01:31:10.4 Mand
34. 65 Kenneth Badensø 06:01:22.9 01:31:32.1 Mand 2tri
35. 193 Søren Lund 06:04:54.6 01:35:03.8 Mand
36. 263 Steffen Ternowitz 06:05:43.2 01:35:52.4 Mand
37. 174 Jan Hansen 06:06:44.0 01:36:53.2 Mand
38. 54 Kristian Aarøe Sørensen 06:08:49.9 01:38:59.1 Mand Odense Triathlon Klub
39. 96 Henrik Koppel 06:10:52.5 01:41:01.7 Mand
40. 138 Claus Fischer 06:11:51.0 01:42:00.2 Mand Klub 100 Marathon
41. 91 Mikkel Wehner Stace 06:11:53.5 01:42:02.7 Mand
42. 147 Claus Veistrup 06:11:59.1 01:42:08.3 Mand Trail & Pandelygtesjov
43. 14 Morten S. Ejsing-Duun 06:12:21.0 01:42:30.2 Mand Team Wellness
44. 251 Lean Larsen 06:13:17.5 01:43:26.7 Mand
45. 46 Rumle Milstreu 06:13:22.3 01:43:31.5 Mand
46. 63 Mark Denninger 06:15:00.3 01:45:09.5 Mand SeekNTrail
47. 36 Jakob Weldingh 06:15:19.9 01:45:29.1 Mand
48. 264 Heidi Nowack 06:15:54.5 01:46:03.7 Kvinde
49. 180 Daniel Schimmer 06:15:58.2 01:46:07.4 Mand
50. 52 Christopher Henriksen 06:18:43.4 01:48:52.6 Mand
51. 34 Philip Hulgaard 06:19:19.2 01:49:28.4 Mand
52. 236 Bjarne Rathgen 06:20:06.1 01:50:15.3 Mand Verdens Bedste Crew
53. 22 Cynthia Christensen 06:21:49.8 01:51:59.0 Kvinde
54. 23 Derek Christensen 06:21:53.1 01:52:02.3 Mand
55. 220 Julie Poulsen 06:22:13.2 01:52:22.4 Kvinde
56. 184 Michael Svendsen 06:22:33.3 01:52:42.5 Mand
57. 233 Bo Thomsen 06:22:50.7 01:52:59.9 Mand BovIF Løb & Motion
58. 132 Klaus Kokholm 06:24:28.5 01:54:37.7 Mand
59. 192 Morten 06:26:27.2 01:56:36.4 Mand HIF
60. 158 Henrik Lauritzen 06:27:05.9 01:57:15.1 Mand
61. 73 Stig Jensen 06:27:08.8 01:57:18.0 Mand HSOK
62. 185 Morten Gerhardt Knudsen 06:28:09.7 01:58:18.9 Mand Trail & Pandelygtesjov
63. 178 Morten Skjorten Terp Sørensen 06:28:58.8 01:59:08.0 Mand Silkeborg OK Trail
64. 257 Nicolas Jonard 06:29:07.6 01:59:16.8 Mand
65. 154 Thomas Ove Olsen 06:30:09.4 02:00:18.6 Mand
66. 114 Kristina Sørensen 06:30:16.6 02:00:25.8 Kvinde Fremad holbæk
67. 237 Lars Hofmann 06:30:23.3 02:00:32.5 Mand
68. 226 Ren̩ Timm 06:31:10.9 02:01:20.1 Mand Slagelse motionsklub
69. 219 John Østergaard 06:31:14.0 02:01:23.2 Mand VLS Vestfyn
70. 117 Jim Wagner 06:31:51.7 02:02:00.9 Mand
71. 82 Brian Eskildsen 06:33:00.2 02:03:09.4 Mand SSR
72. 189 Tommy Krabbe 06:34:33.4 02:04:42.6 Mand Løbeklubben Fortius/klub100 marathon
73. 165 Bjørn Dueholm 06:34:58.7 02:05:07.9 Mand
74. 89 Malene 06:36:23.4 02:06:32.6 Kvinde Gåsetårnet Marathon
75. 244 Thomas Holmgaard 06:36:55.4 02:07:04.6 Mand VLS
76. 136 Lars Haucke 06:37:12.1 02:07:21.3 Mand Sønderborg PI
77. 53 Jakob Skriver 06:37:35.4 02:07:44.6 Mand Imok
78. 149 Camilla Pedersen 06:38:32.0 02:08:41.2 Kvinde Løbemyggen/Sønderborg RUNNERS
79. 6 Tommy Kamp Ramstryp 06:38:41.3 02:08:50.5 Mand
80. 55 Nikolaj Dahlkild 06:39:53.7 02:10:02.9 Mand BAC
81. 197 Ulrik Jepsen 06:39:57.0 02:10:06.2 Mand Bov if løb
82. 218 Ulrik Hogrefe 06:40:28.0 02:10:37.2 Mand SØAM / Trailløberne
83. 148 Rene Ellegaard Andersen 06:41:33.0 02:11:42.2 Mand Andst Walk & Run & Trail
84. 201 Svend Hansen 06:41:35.5 02:11:44.7 Mand Jels If Løbemotion
85. 70 Jonas Aagaard Madsen 06:42:49.1 02:12:58.3 Mand Klub100 Marathon Danmark
86. 17 Morten Sejr-Olsen 06:43:18.4 02:13:27.6 Mand Nødebo Nuts
87. 113 Anna Søgaard Hanusova 06:43:53.4 02:14:02.6 Kvinde
88. 239 Janni Leonhardt 06:43:55.5 02:14:04.7 Kvinde TEAM MOGENSEN MASSAGE
89. 161 Nikolaj Schelde 06:45:07.4 02:15:16.6 Mand
90. 162 Jens Kruse 06:46:56.5 02:17:05.7 Mand LG Ultralauf
91. 247 Søren Hedemann 06:47:34.8 02:17:44.0 Mand VLS
92. 24 Sven Andreas Bonato 06:50:05.4 02:20:14.6 Mand FIF
93. 130 Eva Birgitte Bisgaard 06:50:10.1 02:20:19.3 Mand
94. 131 Christian Bisgaard 06:50:12.2 02:20:21.4 Mand
95. 254 Louise Nørup 06:50:19.0 02:20:28.2 Kvinde Ultraholdet
96. 119 Morten Falk 06:51:42.9 02:21:52.1 Mand ØL og Outdoor Lauget
97. 164 Torben Hvilsted 06:54:17.9 02:24:27.1 Mand
98. 115 Brian Kristensen 06:54:20.1 02:24:29.3 Mand CEPløberne
99. 227 Jes Søren Steiner-Kristensen 06:54:23.8 02:24:33.0 Mand Farsø Tri & trim
100. 152 Jakob Gunnløgsson 06:55:10.0 02:25:19.2 Mand A-Team
101. 151 Kristoffer Gunnløgsson 06:55:12.3 02:25:21.5 Mand A-Team
102. 249 Bo Ross Mogensen 06:55:14.6 02:25:23.8 Mand No Name
103. 250 Anne Louise Mørkbak 06:55:17.4 02:25:26.6 Kvinde No Name
104. 79 Jacob Deichmann 06:56:42.8 02:26:52.0 Mand Bjæverskov Trailrunners
105. 195 Jan Jørgensen 06:56:46.4 02:26:55.6 Mand Glostrup Skiklub
106. 200 Ole Sørensen 07:00:05.9 02:30:15.1 Mand Ultraholdet / Run Buddy Copenhagen
107. 182 Lars Elgaard Larsen 07:01:11.4 02:31:20.6 Mand SØAM
108. 183 Jonina Olesen 07:04:35.3 02:34:44.5 Kvinde Hechmann Running
109. 81 Karina Filippa Møller 07:06:05.6 02:36:14.8 Kvinde Puls 3060
T110. 129 Gitte Lundby 07:06:18.4 02:36:27.6 Kvinde BIK løb
T111. 134 Klaus Grubbe 07:06:18.4 02:36:27.6 Mand Bik løb
T111. 125 Lars Sleimann 07:06:18.4 02:36:27.6 Mand BIK Løb
113. 43 Henrik Madsen 07:09:37.6 02:39:46.8 Mand
114. 196 Nina Hasler 07:12:56.4 02:43:05.6 Kvinde Hawaii
115. 256 Sonni Vinther 07:13:16.3 02:43:25.5 Mand
116. 241 Anne Marie Bluhm Hansen 07:13:19.9 02:43:29.1 Kvinde Mikkeller Running Club
117. 243 Pernille Beierholm 07:13:22.7 02:43:31.9 Kvinde PGI
118. 166 Nickolaj Hove 07:14:13.3 02:44:22.5 Mand
119. 213 Flemming Kirk 07:18:07.8 02:48:17.0 Mand
120. 181 Dorte Keinicke 07:18:46.5 02:48:55.7 Kvinde Slagelse Motionsklub
121. 198 Per Tideman 07:22:38.7 02:52:47.9 Mand Ultraholdet
122. 199 Søren Tideman Lassen 07:22:40.1 02:52:49.3 Mand Ultraholdet
T123. 402 Stafethold 07:23:37.4 02:53:46.6
T123. 26 Finn Elstrøm Dorner 07:23:37.4 02:53:46.6 Mand OK-Fondens Løbeklub
T125. 234 Jeppe Steen Jensen 07:25:51.4 02:56:00.6 Mand
T125. 230 Mikkel Verner Nielsen 07:25:51.4 02:56:00.6 Mand Horsens
127. 39 Jesper Iwersen 07:26:20.8 02:56:30.0 Mand
128. 145 Karsten Johansen 07:26:31.6 02:56:40.8 Mand
129. 48 Jacob Kurtmann 07:27:22.3 02:57:31.5 Mand
130. 101 Benjamin Prirsching 07:27:28.6 02:57:37.8 Mand
131. 238 Kathrine Kirchhoff 07:28:34.3 02:58:43.5 Kvinde Mogensen Massage
132. 72 Bo Christensens 07:28:55.3 02:59:04.5 Mand
133. 258 Nicky Krogsøe 07:29:59.1 03:00:08.3 Mand
T134. 69 Palle Mandrup 07:31:20.9 03:01:30.1 Mand Skovløberne
T134. 88 Bettina Hammelev 07:31:20.9 03:01:30.1 Kvinde
136. 228 Michale Hansen 07:32:07.0 03:02:16.2 Mand Øslev løbeklub
T137. 12 Jesper Ølsgaard 07:33:21.1 03:03:30.3 Mand
T137. 16 Rikke Steen Olsen 07:33:21.1 03:03:30.3 Kvinde
139. 242 Torben Søderup 07:33:34.0 03:03:43.2 Mand
140. 209 Ole Bennedsgaard 07:35:24.4 03:05:33.6 Mand Skive AM
141. 122 Michael Hald 07:35:59.7 03:06:08.9 Mand Bov IF
142. 4 Tobias Hansen 07:36:23.8 03:06:33.0 Mand
143. 68 Louise Kowsky 07:36:28.6 03:06:37.8 Kvinde TIF
T144. 32 Lise Lauritzen 07:37:33.9 03:07:43.1 Kvinde
T144. 15 Kenneth Nielsen 07:37:33.9 03:07:43.1 Mand Islev Triathlon Klub
146. 56 Betina Govert 07:39:27.6 03:09:36.8 Kvinde
147. 214 Jens Kristiansen 07:39:59.1 03:10:08.3 Mand Kolding Motion
148. 160 Alexander Bind 07:41:05.0 03:11:14.2 Mand
149. 177 Allan Jepsen 07:41:49.8 03:11:59.0 Mand
150. 232 Torben Dalsgaard 07:44:30.4 03:14:39.6 Mand Hjarup Trail Runners
151. 110 Klaus Liltorp 07:45:38.7 03:15:47.9 Mand
152. 47 Brian Lyk 07:47:31.6 03:17:40.8 Mand
153. 45 Rene Nørballe Olsen 07:47:59.6 03:18:08.8 Mand Valbyløberne
154. 231 Kenneth Nielsen 07:51:43.7 03:21:52.9 Mand Andst Running & Trail
155. 216 Ralph Reick 07:52:40.8 03:22:50.0 Mand SG Athletico Bdelsdorf
T156. 167 Finn Thomsen 07:53:02.7 03:23:11.9 Mand Finn Thomsen Trail Running
T156. 168 Marisella Thomsen 07:53:02.7 03:23:11.9 Kvinde Finn Thomsen Trail Running
T158. 74 Charlotte Lagersted 07:59:05.7 03:29:14.9 Kvinde Nyråd Løbeklub
T158. 71 Jon Holm Hansen 07:59:05.7 03:29:14.9 Mand Klub100 Marathon / Nyr�d L�beklub
T160. 217 Jens Thomsen 07:59:55.7 03:30:04.9 Mand Avis Maraton Holstebro
T161. 223 Brian Krogh Andersen 07:59:55.7 03:30:04.9 Mand avis-marathon holstebro
T161. 246 John Overgaard Nielsen 07:59:55.7 03:30:04.9 Mand Avis Maraton Holstebro
163. 261 Bjørn Møller 08:00:37.5 03:30:46.7 Mand
164. 135 Brian Erichsen 08:00:41.5 03:30:50.7 Mand
T165. 210 Lonnie Kjærgaard 08:01:41.7 03:31:50.9 Kvinde Sparta
T165. 139 Eva Hornnes 08:01:41.7 03:31:50.9 Kvinde
167. 64 Caroline Hornnes 08:03:20.2 03:33:29.4 Kvinde
168. 206 Rune Larsen 08:03:29.5 03:33:38.7 Mand Amager Orienteringsklub
169. 13 Per Hansen 08:03:49.7 03:33:58.9 Mand Fredensborg ak
170. 8 Helle Rene Petersen 08:06:21.5 03:36:30.7 Kvinde
171. 265 Henning Nielsen 08:11:45.3 03:41:54.5 Mand
172. 66 Allan Hallin 08:18:19.7 03:48:28.9 Mand Hvalsø Løbeklub
173. 60 Rune Johansen 08:18:27.9 03:48:37.1 Mand Drone Rune
174. 40 Anders Barslund 08:18:45.2 03:48:54.4 Mand Danmarks Nationalbank L�beklub
175. 59 Claus Dyrving 08:18:48.9 03:48:58.1 Mand
T176. 77 Jimmy Braunschweig Andersen 08:27:05.8 03:57:15.0 Mand Team Andersen
T176. 78 Christina L. Andersen 08:27:05.8 03:57:15.0 Kvinde
178. 2 Ann Dorte Hageman Gregersen 08:30:07.1 04:00:16.3 Kvinde Stubbekøbing Løbeklub
179. 172 Gitte Davidsen 08:38:38.0 04:08:47.2 Kvinde RunKalundborg
180. 171 Kristina P�schl 08:38:40.3 04:08:49.5 Kvinde RunKalundborg
181. 18 Henrik Waage Jensen 08:48:14.8 04:18:24.0 Mand Offer eller kriger
182. 123 Tommy Christensen 08:50:34.1 04:20:43.3 Mand Team TC
183. 84 Birger Jensen 08:52:58.6 04:23:07.8 Mand TRI-X14
184. 170 Troels Simonsen 08:53:49.7 04:23:58.9 Mand
185. 61 Jens Thorsen 08:55:11.4 04:25:20.6 Mand Verdens Bedste Crew
186. 300 Berit Jessen 08:55:13.1 04:25:22.3 Kvinde