Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 103 Tomas Kaurson 00:02:01.5 00:00:00.0 M
2. 73 Ragnar Krauv�rk 00:02:07.1 00:00:05.6 M16
3. 71 Holger Altm�e 00:02:08.4 00:00:06.9 M16
4. 74 Stivert Pulk 00:02:08.5 00:00:07.0 M16
5. 82 Mark Iljin 00:02:08.6 00:00:07.1 M16
6. 124 Sergei Jurlov 00:02:10.7 00:00:09.2 M50
7. 121 Dmitri Aleksejev 00:02:12.6 00:00:11.1 M50
8. 122 Viktor Shemarin 00:02:13.8 00:00:12.3 M50
9. 84 Aleksei Jaru�kin 00:02:14.4 00:00:12.9 M16
10. 126 Unnamed Racer 00:02:16.8 00:00:15.3 M50
11. 88 Unnamed Racer 00:02:17.2 00:00:15.7 M16
12. 75 Mario Kivil 00:02:17.5 00:00:16.0 M16
13. 100 Ardo Virkebau 00:02:19.4 00:00:17.9 M
14. 134 Jevgeni Volosin 00:02:21.6 00:00:20.1 M65
15. 80 Kert Karu 00:02:23.6 00:00:22.1 M16
16. 59 Mihail Blohhin 00:02:24.8 00:00:23.3 M14
17. 44 Miron Mjat�in 00:02:25.5 00:00:24.0 M12
18. 79 Georgii Jakovlev 00:02:25.9 00:00:24.4 M16
19. 90 Eva-Maria Saar 00:02:26.7 00:00:25.2 N
20. 92 Uljana Yurlova 00:02:29.5 00:00:28.0 N
21. 112 Unnamed Racer 00:02:31.9 00:00:30.4 M40
22. 66 Anastassia Fedortseva 00:02:32.3 00:00:30.8 N16
23. 65 Violeta Konopleva 00:02:33.4 00:00:31.9 N16
24. 50 Hedvig Altm�e 00:02:33.8 00:00:32.3 N14
25. 62 Liset V�hk 00:02:34.8 00:00:33.3 N16
26. 54 Aleksei Leonov 00:02:38.3 00:00:36.8 M14
27. 58 Arseni Pustoshnyi 00:02:38.4 00:00:36.9 M14
28. 125 Vladimir Sidorov 00:02:38.6 00:00:37.1 M50
29. 128 Mihhail Zuev 00:02:39.2 00:00:37.7 M60
30. 26 Herta Rajas 00:02:41.6 00:00:40.1 N12
31. 139 Vladimir Tsaikin 00:02:42.9 00:00:41.4 M70+
32. 78 Maksim Beloglazov 00:02:43.6 00:00:42.1 M16
33. 53 Nikita Gorkov 00:02:43.7 00:00:42.2 M14
34. 123 Alexander Komshin 00:02:44.8 00:00:43.3 M50
35. 68 Maria Mikheeva 00:02:45.0 00:00:43.5 N16
36. 110 Aljona Jagudina 00:02:46.3 00:00:44.8 N40
37. 48 Olesja Rumjantseva 00:02:48.6 00:00:47.1 N14
38. 97 Liisa S�de 00:02:48.7 00:00:47.2 N
39. 130 Vladimir Borissov 00:02:49.8 00:00:48.3 M60
40. 55 Kaur Kalda 00:02:50.0 00:00:48.5 M14
41. 64 Ksenija Ivanova 00:02:50.5 00:00:49.0 N16
42. 56 Karel V�hk 00:02:50.9 00:00:49.4 M14
43. 133 Vassili Shihranov 00:02:52.2 00:00:50.7 M65
44. 57 Mikhail Glad��ev 00:02:55.8 00:00:54.3 M14
T45. 109 Mariliis Kurs 00:02:57.0 00:00:55.5 N40
T45. 135 Unnamed Racer 00:02:57.0 00:00:55.5 M65
47. 47 Karina Shumeit�uk 00:02:57.1 00:00:55.6 N14
48. 116 Piret Niglas 00:02:58.8 00:00:57.3 N50+
49. 129 Enn Kiiver 00:02:59.6 00:00:58.1 M60
50. 37 Andero Virkebau 00:02:59.7 00:00:58.2 M12
51. 35 Daniil Skvortsov 00:03:01.7 00:01:00.2 M12
52. 86 Sven Andres Niglas 00:03:02.4 00:01:00.9 M16
53. 49 Keitlyn Kuningas 00:03:05.3 00:01:03.8 N14
54. 111 Oleksandr Skolozhabskyy 00:03:07.0 00:01:05.5 M40
55. 41 Viktor Pavlov 00:03:07.8 00:01:06.3 M12
T56. 108 Sirje Nurgamaa 00:03:08.1 00:01:06.6 N40
T56. 137 Aleksei Lavrovski 00:03:08.1 00:01:06.6 M70+
58. 9 Mirta Rajas 00:03:08.6 00:01:07.1 N10
59. 115 Nade�da Poljakova 00:03:09.5 00:01:08.0 N50+
60. 87 Maksim Kokorin 00:03:10.1 00:01:08.6 M16
61. 32 Oliver V��bus 00:03:14.1 00:01:12.6 M12
62. 8 Anette Ahu 00:03:14.7 00:01:13.2 N10
63. 138 Pjotr Aksjonov 00:03:15.1 00:01:13.6 M70+
64. 24 Unnamed Racer 00:03:15.5 00:01:14.0 M10
65. 114 Olga Jakovleva 00:03:20.7 00:01:19.2 N50+
66. 118 Daisy Kroon 00:03:23.6 00:01:22.1 N50+
67. 29 Anna Mikhaylova 00:03:25.3 00:01:23.8 N12
68. 18 Anton Sahharov 00:03:29.1 00:01:27.6 M10
69. 117 Kaja J�emets 00:03:30.1 00:01:28.6 N50+
70. 45 Unnamed Racer 00:03:31.9 00:01:30.4 M12
71. 38 Jegor Jefremov 00:03:35.6 00:01:34.1 M12
72. 27 Anastasia Jagudina 00:03:36.2 00:01:34.7 N12
73. 33 Gregory Johan Lizdenis 00:03:37.3 00:01:35.8 M12
74. 39 Ilja Po�kin 00:03:48.2 00:01:46.7 M12
75. 36 Andrei Saharov 00:03:49.2 00:01:47.7 M12
76. 20 Rihard Rose 00:03:50.5 00:01:49.0 M10
77. 11 Mirell Kuningas 00:03:53.6 00:01:52.1 N10
78. 17 Jakov T�udajev 00:04:05.3 00:02:03.8 M10
79. 19 Nikita� Skolozhabskyy 00:04:25.4 00:02:23.9 M10
80. 5 Marten Virkebau 00:04:39.4 00:02:37.9 M8
81. 14 Adelina Zaitseva 00:04:59.0 00:02:57.5 N10
82. 120 Unnamed Racer 00:05:08.2 00:03:06.7 N50+
83. 23 Oliver Toovis 00:05:09.9 00:03:08.4 M10
84. 119 Unnamed Racer 00:05:23.2 00:03:21.7 N50+
85. 1 Ronja Rajas 00:05:41.5 00:03:40.0 N8