Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 437 Jonathan Arvidsen 00:11:13.4 00:00:00.0 11 ASG Løb
2. 408 Joshua Von Wettstein 00:11:46.3 00:00:32.9 11 Flittigmyre
3. 418 Kamille-My Bak Madsen 00:11:51.0 00:00:37.6 12 Svaneke
4. 419 Noah Bak Madsen 00:12:02.2 00:00:48.8 10 Svaneke
5. 421 Jonas Holmsberg 00:12:13.7 00:01:00.3 12 TIF
6. 435 Silja Rom 00:12:41.8 00:01:28.4 10
7. 405 Emil Juul Jensen 00:13:05.3 00:01:51.9 9 Viking Atletik
8. 439 Vitus Greenin 00:13:07.7 00:01:54.3 11 TIF
9. 430 Konrad Brix Bjerregaard 00:13:10.9 00:01:57.5 10 Østerlars
10. 412 Gustav Leth Christensen 00:13:32.6 00:02:19.2 10
11. 433 Victor Degler 00:13:41.4 00:02:28.0 9
12. 422 William Funch Nielsen 00:13:44.9 00:02:31.5 10
13. 406 Anne Juul Jensen 00:13:58.8 00:02:45.4 12 Viking Atletik
14. 427 Carl Holger Lissau-Jensen 00:14:55.2 00:03:41.8 9 BrøDDan
15. 410 Mille Hasse Fortner 00:15:05.4 00:03:52.0 10
16. 403 Karl Emil Rosenberg 00:15:32.6 00:04:19.2 12
T17. 432 Alma Elleby Lund 00:15:44.2 00:04:30.8 8 Gudhjem
T17. 431 Ida Elleby Lund 00:15:44.2 00:04:30.8 10 Tejn IF/ Action Idræt
19. 423 Mikkel Holmsberg 00:16:07.6 00:04:54.2 9 TIF
20. 424 Martin Mogensen 00:16:11.1 00:04:57.7 10 Tif
21. 429 Karla Brix Bjerregaard 00:16:13.6 00:05:00.2 12 Østerlars
22. 426 Alva Lissau-Jensen 00:16:17.6 00:05:04.2 11 BrøDDan
23. 407 Sophia Dreyer-Stapput 00:16:20.5 00:05:07.1 7
24. 434 Xenia Rom 00:16:44.1 00:05:30.7 12
25. 414 Anders Østergaard Johansson 00:17:17.9 00:06:04.5 8
26. 404 Valdemar Rosenberg 00:18:09.1 00:06:55.7 8
27. 401 Asger Grønlund 00:18:20.6 00:07:07.2 6
28. 440 Eftertilmelding 1 00:19:14.7 00:08:01.3
29. 436 Siri Rom 00:19:18.1 00:08:04.7 7
30. 411 Kaya Hasse Fortner 00:19:43.5 00:08:30.1 7
31. 438 Adam Fruergaard Nissen 00:19:52.7 00:08:39.3 8 Team Fruergaard Nissen
32. 415 Peter Østergaard Johansson 00:20:46.2 00:09:32.8 6
33. 417 Mads Ludvig Møller Hansen 00:20:49.2 00:09:35.8 6 FagAkademiet
34. 420 Silke Bak Madsen 00:21:36.9 00:10:23.5 7 Svaneke
35. 442 Eftertilmelding 3 00:24:39.6 00:13:26.2
36. 402 Ellen Grønlund 00:24:43.1 00:13:29.7 5
37. 413 Alberte Leth Christensen 00:24:53.3 00:13:39.9 7
38. 416 Aske Munch Hamberg 00:35:45.0 00:24:31.6 3 Flittigmyre
39. 441 Eftertilmelding 2 00:35:48.3 00:24:34.9