Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 66 Jeremiah Jackson 00:19:09.2 00:00:00.0 5K 15-19 Male
2. 69 Landon Alexander 00:20:27.5 00:01:18.3 5K 15-19 Male
3. 73 Matt White 00:20:31.5 00:01:22.3 5K 30-34 Male
4. 30 Robert Rikard 00:23:59.1 00:04:49.9 5K 35-39 Male
5. 50 Evan Cartledge 00:24:32.0 00:05:22.8 5K 25-29 Male
6. 36 Caycen Ratliff 00:25:35.8 00:06:26.6 5K 15-19 Male
7. 12 Shelby Seal 00:26:08.7 00:06:59.5 5K 25-29 Female
8. 51 Ben Edens 00:26:28.5 00:07:19.3 5K 15-19 Male
9. 75 Dyllon Beasley 00:26:49.6 00:07:40.4 5K 25-29 Male
10. 4 Dana Sharp 00:26:50.5 00:07:41.3 5K 30-34 Female
11. 3 Joyce Moody 00:27:06.7 00:07:57.5 5K 45-49 Female
12. 54 Clay Morse 00:27:18.2 00:08:09.0 5K 45-49 Male
13. 74 Kortney Woodard 00:28:22.9 00:09:13.7 5K 25-29 Female
T14. 63 Lee Cain 00:28:33.0 00:09:23.8 5K 14 & Under Male
T14. 34 Chris Babb 00:28:33.0 00:09:23.8 5K 45-49 Male
16. 48 Aubrey Alexander 00:28:46.9 00:09:37.7 5K 14 & Under Male
17. 33 Kale Thomas 00:28:53.8 00:09:44.6 5K 15-19 Male
18. 29 Andi Fairley 00:28:57.2 00:09:48.0 5K 40-44 Female
19. 35 Calden Ratliff 00:30:22.7 00:11:13.5 5K 14 & Under Male
20. 19 Austin Mills 00:30:36.0 00:11:26.8 5K 25-29 Male
21. 25 Anthony Bolton 00:30:48.1 00:11:38.9 5K 45-49 Male
22. 37 Missy Jenkins 00:31:34.3 00:12:25.1 5K 30-34 Female
23. 43 Dale Clark 00:31:47.5 00:12:38.3 5k 40-44 Male
24. 23 Cindy Burnett 00:31:58.0 00:12:48.8 5K 50-54 Female
25. 11 Kara Brown 00:32:25.2 00:13:16.0 5K 30-34 Female
26. 7 Aissa Vasquez 00:32:27.5 00:13:18.3 5K 25-29 Female
27. 1 Buddy Bourn 00:33:04.4 00:13:55.2 5K 45-49 Male
28. 22 Rachel Bonney 00:33:28.9 00:14:19.7 5K 45-49 Female
29. 68 Rebekah Whepps 00:33:30.9 00:14:21.7 5K 14 & Under Female
T30. 59 Angela Breland 00:33:55.1 00:14:45.9 5K 40-44 Female
T31. 40 Joani Mcqueen 00:33:55.1 00:14:45.9 5K 35-39 Female
T31. 13 Rebecca Danner 00:33:55.1 00:14:45.9 5K 25-29 Female
33. 10 Lea Morgan 00:33:55.5 00:14:46.3 5K 35-39 Female
34. 67 Sabrina Smith 00:34:16.5 00:15:07.3 5K 15-19 Female
35. 52 James Alexander 00:35:06.0 00:15:56.8 5K 60 & Over Male
36. 21 Larry Mills 00:35:50.7 00:16:41.5 5K 55-59 Male
37. 60 Katlynn Flawers 00:36:17.2 00:17:08.0 5K 30-34 Female
38. 71 Debra Breland 00:36:20.2 00:17:11.0 5K 55-59 Female
39. 9 Cissie Breland 00:36:30.6 00:17:21.4 5K 50-54 Female
40. 70 Dalton Stringer 00:36:33.9 00:17:24.7 5K 14 & Under Male
41. 24 Angie Crawford 00:37:42.0 00:18:32.8 5K 50-54 Female
42. 44 Drew Blake 00:38:51.7 00:19:42.5 10K 25-29 Male
43. 20 Calista Mills 00:39:12.7 00:20:03.5 5K 25-29 Female
44. 64 Brittany Jones 00:39:30.9 00:20:21.7 5K 30-34 Female
45. 26 Lauren Dickerson 00:39:31.2 00:20:22.0 5K 30-34 Female
46. 8 Charlotte Batson 00:42:39.3 00:23:30.1 5K 60 & Over Female
47. 32 Karen Sherman 00:43:22.6 00:24:13.4 5K 50-54 Female
48. 31 Ross Sherman 00:43:23.4 00:24:14.2 5K 60 & Over Male
49. 41 Mike Knowles 00:44:03.0 00:24:53.8 10k 35-39 Male
50. 53 Penny Alexander 00:44:20.3 00:25:11.1 5K 60 & Over Female
51. 2 Todd Pohnert 00:44:25.3 00:25:16.1 10K 45-49 Male
T52. 55 Angela Craven 00:44:37.1 00:25:27.9 5K 30-34 Female
T52. 62 Ashlee Nelson 00:44:37.1 00:25:27.9 5K 30-34 Female
54. 6 Kevin Mclendon 00:51:55.0 00:32:45.8 10K 25-29 Male
55. 28 Bob Wagner 00:53:53.9 00:34:44.7 10K 60 & Over Male
56. 5 Kelly Spiers 00:54:04.7 00:34:55.5 10K 45-49 Female
57. 65 Greg Sandifer 00:57:02.0 00:37:52.8 10K 50-54 Male
58. 15 Jessica Murphy 00:59:00.7 00:39:51.5 10K 35-39 Female
59. 47 Candice Lee 00:59:20.6 00:40:11.4 10K 35-39 Female
60. 42 Kari Bailen 01:00:11.7 00:41:02.5 10K 35-39 Female
T61. 56 Sean Courtney 01:00:17.1 00:41:07.9 10k 40-44 Male
T61. 57 Nora Courtney 01:00:17.1 00:41:07.9 10k 14 & Under
63. 46 Nadine Ducote 01:01:35.7 00:42:26.5 10K 30-34 Female
64. 61 Monica Marlowe 01:02:33.0 00:43:23.8 10K 45-49 Female
65. 72 Maegan Montgumrey 01:02:38.9 00:43:29.7 10K 30-34 Female
66. 17 Jennifer Torres 01:03:35.8 00:44:26.6 10K 50-54 Female
67. 18 Kaylee Alexander 01:05:26.1 00:46:16.9 10K 30-34 Female
68. 45 Julie Jackson 01:07:16.0 00:48:06.8 10k 40-44 Female
69. 16 Lola Hernandez 01:07:22.8 00:48:13.6 10K 55-59 Female
70. 58 Kreg Overstreet 01:15:26.1 00:56:16.9 10k 40-44 Male
71. 49 Shauna Breland 01:21:36.5 01:02:27.3 10K 50-54 Female