Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 50 Jake Mcleod 00:20:03.1 00:00:00.0 Overall Male
2. 62 Kenneth Moore 00:22:45.0 00:02:41.9 2nd Overall Male
3. 63 Russ Houston 00:26:30.7 00:06:27.6 3rd Overall Male
4. 60 Robby Trehern 00:26:35.1 00:06:32.0 5k 31-40 Male
5. 29 Kimberly Green 00:27:52.9 00:07:49.8 Overall Female
6. 69 Brit Sauar 00:28:31.5 00:08:28.4 2nd Overall Female
7. 15 Bill Sowell 00:29:59.8 00:09:56.7 5K 51-60 Male
8. 9 Terry Walley 00:30:30.2 00:10:27.1 5K 41-50 Male
9. 31 Morgan Green 00:30:31.1 00:10:28.0 3rd Overall Female
10. 46 Kara Box 00:31:07.0 00:11:03.9 5K 21-30 Female
11. 33 Kelsey Cochran 00:31:07.8 00:11:04.7 5K 21-30 Female
12. 7 Kacie Pipkins 00:32:24.6 00:12:21.5 5K 31-40 Female
13. 73 Carol Rustin 00:33:02.9 00:12:59.8 5K 41-50 Female
14. 71 Andrew Backstrom 00:33:30.1 00:13:27.0 5K 0-15 Male
15. 6 Dawson Walley 00:34:30.7 00:14:27.6 5K 16-20 Male
16. 10 Jennifer Walley 00:35:50.8 00:15:47.7 5K 31-40 Female
17. 8 Melanie Dunnam 00:36:12.8 00:16:09.7 5K 31-40 Female
18. 11 Kelly West 00:36:57.3 00:16:54.2 5K 41-50 Female
19. 52 Annsley Franks 00:37:35.5 00:17:32.4 5K 0-15 Female
20. 4 Justin Liuzza 00:37:58.9 00:17:55.8 5K 0-15 Male
21. 61 Kristina Trehern 00:38:05.5 00:18:02.4 5K 31-40 Female
22. 53 Jerry Franks 00:39:15.4 00:19:12.3 5K 0-15 Male
T23. 23 Cortney West 00:41:30.2 00:21:27.1 5K 21-30 Female
T23. 22 Cyndal Steede 00:41:30.2 00:21:27.1 5K 16-20 Female
25. 68 Angele Hertzke 00:42:16.3 00:22:13.2 5K 21-30 Female
26. 12 Adria Littlefield 00:42:23.9 00:22:20.8 5K 21-30 Female
27. 58 Dale Kimble 00:42:55.5 00:22:52.4 5K 61 & Up Male
28. 48 Eleanor Walley 00:43:05.1 00:23:02.0 5K 51-60 Female
29. 41 Sadie Breland 00:43:55.6 00:23:52.5 5K 0-15 Female
30. 5 Jessica Davis 00:43:56.8 00:23:53.7 5K 21-30 Female
31. 44 Celena Easterling 00:44:00.7 00:23:57.6 5K 31-40 Female
32. 66 Bruce Brian Walley 00:44:28.0 00:24:24.9 5k 31-40 Male
33. 55 Dani Roberts 00:44:34.3 00:24:31.2 5K 21-30 Female
34. 49 Michelle Thornton 00:44:59.8 00:24:56.7 5K 41-50 Female
35. 54 Charley Franks 00:45:41.7 00:25:38.6 5K 0-15 Female
36. 25 Emmalyn Nicholson 00:45:43.7 00:25:40.6 5K 0-15 Female
37. 51 Toi Franks 00:45:45.2 00:25:42.1 5K 31-40 Female
38. 17 Kenney Pierce 00:45:54.8 00:25:51.7 5K 61 & Up Male
39. 72 Candice Walley 00:46:32.4 00:26:29.3 5K 21-30 Female
40. 67 Haley Bren 00:46:33.0 00:26:29.9 5K 21-30 Female
41. 2 Kim West 00:47:28.5 00:27:25.4 5K 41-50 Female
42. 32 Meghan Miller 00:47:32.8 00:27:29.7 5K 21-30 Female
43. 24 Becky West 00:48:37.5 00:28:34.4 5K 51-60 Female
44. 65 Deidre Walley 00:48:43.7 00:28:40.6 5K 31-40 Female
45. 42 Everlee Pugh 00:48:51.3 00:28:48.2 5K 0-15 Female
46. 18 Bobbi Nolan 00:48:52.6 00:28:49.5 5K 21-30 Female
47. 45 Suzanne Pugh 00:48:54.1 00:28:51.0 5K 41-50 Female
48. 75 Whitney Brown 00:48:59.8 00:28:56.7 5K 21-30 Female
49. 35 Cathie Smith 00:49:15.1 00:29:12.0 5K 51-60 Female
50. 36 Belinda Weathersby 00:49:20.2 00:29:17.1 5K 51-60 Female
51. 16 Monica Valentine 00:49:36.9 00:29:33.8 5K 31-40 Female
52. 64 Lindsey Brewer 00:51:53.1 00:31:50.0 5K 21-30 Female
T53. 34 Lorinda Cochran 00:53:22.5 00:33:19.4 5K 41-50 Female
T53. 38 Shalonda Hollingsworth 00:53:22.5 00:33:19.4 5K 31-40 Female
55. 30 Crystal Watson 00:54:12.8 00:34:09.7 5K 31-40 Female
56. 14 Meshia Eubanks 00:54:13.8 00:34:10.7 5K 21-30 Female
57. 76 Jessica Whiddon 00:55:04.7 00:35:01.6 5K 31-40 Female
58. 70 Angel Eaton 00:55:05.9 00:35:02.8 5K 51-60 Female
59. 43 Kimberly Pugh 00:55:14.9 00:35:11.8 5K 21-30 Female
60. 39 Heather Nicholson 00:56:00.2 00:35:57.1 5K 41-50 Female
61. 3 Nancy Hinton 00:56:07.9 00:36:04.8 5K 51-60 Female
62. 56 Cadence Harvison 00:59:01.2 00:38:58.1 5K 0-15 Female
63. 19 Clair Steede 00:59:02.0 00:38:58.9 5K 0-15 Female
T64. 21 Paula Steede 00:59:42.0 00:39:38.9 5K 41-50 Female
T64. 59 Ramonia Kimble 00:59:42.0 00:39:38.9 5K 51-60 Female
66. 57 Greta Harvison 00:59:44.0 00:39:40.9 5K 21-30 Female