Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
T1. 64 Ailo Fjellsbø 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G10 EVS1881
T2. 51 Martine Årdal 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J9 EVS1881
T3. 50 Leah Naomi Wiik 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J9 EVS1881
T4. 49 Ada Sæter Sundli 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J9 EVS1881
T5. 45 Håken Elias Eliassen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7 EVS1881
T6. 44 Henrik Haugseth 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7 EVS1881
T7. 43 Sigurd Maurset Hammer 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7 EVS1881
T8. 41 Johannes Karinta Engebretsen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7 EVS1881
T9. 40 Jacob Wilberg 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7 EVS1881
T10. 58 Lea Hammer 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J9 EVS1881
T11. 39 Noah Vinge 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7 EVS1881
T12. 37 Jonatan Staff-Hansen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7 EVS1881
T13. 33 Nora Julsrud Antonsen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J7 EVS1881
T14. 32 Madeleine Johansen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J7 EVS1881
T15. 31 Kajsa Lillevik Eriksen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J7 EVS1881
T16. 23 Vetle Vangstein 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G0-6 EVS1881
T17. 22 Emil Maurset Hammer 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G0-6 EVS1881
T18. 21 Birk Waaler 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G0-6 EVS1881
T19. 20 Jarle Stokke 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G0-6 EVS1881
T20. 16 Endre Vangstein 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J0-6 EVS1881
T21. 15 Nikolai Staff 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J0-6 EVS1881
T22. 13 Maja Julsrud Antonsen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J0-6 EVS1881
T23. 11 Milla Sofie Wiik 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J0-6 EVS1881
T24. 10 Hermine Thiis-Evensen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J0-6 EVS1881
T25. 9 Elise Brodshaug Ford 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J0-6 EVS1881
T26. 8 Liv Sundli 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J0-6 EVS1881
T27. 6 Alfred Håvengen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G0-6 EVS1881
T28. 5 Syver Bjørklund Engebakk 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G0-6 EVS1881
T29. 4 Philip Nikolaisen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G0-6 EVS1881
T30. 3 Marcus Myrland Pettersen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G0-6 EVS1881
T31. 2 August Smerkerud Knai 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G0-6 EVS1881
T32. 1 William Disserud 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G0-6 EVS1881
T33. 79 Martin Haugseth 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G10 EVS1881
T34. 74 Cornelia Lillenes 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J10 EVS1881
T35. 73 Medina Sealiti 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J10 EVS1881
T36. 69 Magnus Vea Johnsen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9 EVS1881
T37. 68 Aedrian Brodshaug Ford 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9 EVS1881
T38. 67 Max Hansen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9 EVS1881
T39. 63 Tobias Staff-Hansen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9 EVS1881
T40. 62 Max Hansen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9 EVS1881
T41. 61 Aksel Smerkerud Knai 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9 EVS1881
T42. 57 Minea Sjaaeng 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J9 EVS1881
T43. 56 Miriam Ovida Bergseng 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J9 EVS1881
T44. 55 Rebekka Gjerdalen-Nilsen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J9 EVS1881
T44. 52 Malin Fjellsbø 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J10 EVS1881
46. 206 Julie Hammer 00:02:37.0 00:01:37.0 J15 EVS1881
47. 233 Martine Smedsrud 00:02:39.3 00:01:39.3 J16 EVS1881
48. 93 Magnus Smedsrud 00:02:41.3 00:01:41.3 G13 EVS1881
49. 92 Henrik Jakobsen 00:02:41.5 00:01:41.5 G13 EVS1881
50. 204 Johanne Norheim 00:02:41.8 00:01:41.8 J16 EVS1881
51. 219 Kristian Hammer 00:02:42.7 00:01:42.7 M ELITE EVS1881
52. 98 Erik Brun 00:02:45.9 00:01:45.9 G14 EVS1881
53. 97 Sondre Norheim 00:02:47.0 00:01:47.0 G14 EVS1881
T54. 211 Magnus Myran 00:02:48.4 00:01:48.4 M18 EVS1881
T54. 99 Erlend Gundersen 00:02:48.4 00:01:48.4 G15 EVS1881
56. 209 Bård Brun 00:02:49.8 00:01:49.8 G16 EVS1881
57. 205 Marie Jakobsen 00:02:51.6 00:01:51.6 J15 EVS1881
58. 212 Håvard Gundersen 00:02:57.7 00:01:57.7 M17 EVS1881
T59. 91 Simen Haugseth 00:02:59.3 00:01:59.3 G13 EVS1881
T59. 113 Martin Flenmoen 00:02:59.3 00:01:59.3 M18 EVS1881
61. 222 Kamilla Hammer 00:03:11.1 00:02:11.1 K Senior EVS1881
62. 121 Camilla Jakobsen 00:03:51.9 00:02:51.9 K Senior EVS1881
63. 90 Jonathan Søbakken 00:03:59.2 00:02:59.2 G12 EVS1881
64. 85 Jonas Torp 00:04:02.1 00:03:02.1 G12 EVS1881
65. 216 Ola Erik Haugseth 00:04:03.0 00:03:03.0 M Senior EVS1881
66. 89 Henrik Vea Johnsen 00:04:03.5 00:03:03.5 G12 EVS1881
67. 81 Mattis Hansen 00:04:04.8 00:03:04.8 G11 EVS1881
68. 218 Daniel Mareno Wiik 00:04:08.5 00:03:08.5 M Senior EVS1881
69. 82 Marius Myran 00:04:13.8 00:03:13.8 G11 EVS1881
70. 83 Emil Rynning 00:04:15.1 00:03:15.1 G11 EVS1881
71. 76 June Sjaaeng 00:04:19.0 00:03:19.0 J12 EVS1881
72. 86 Marius Årdal 00:04:27.4 00:03:27.4 G12 EVS1881
73. 88 Mikkel Fjellsbø 00:04:28.3 00:03:28.3 G12 EVS1881
74. 87 Michael Mareno Wiik 00:04:35.0 00:03:35.0 G12 EVS1881
75. 217 Thomas Nikolaisen 00:04:35.6 00:03:35.6 M Senior EVS1881
76. 75 Thea Vinge 00:04:47.4 00:03:47.4 J12 EVS1881