Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± SEXO DISTANCIA
1. 5198 Alcimario Gomes Da Silva 00:28:39.2 00:00:00.0 MASCULINO Corrida - 5 KM
2. 5196 Elielton Carlos Dos Santos 00:33:16.0 00:04:36.8 MASCULINO Corrida - 5 KM
3. 5197 Adilson De Franca 00:41:57.6 00:13:18.4 MASCULINO Corrida - 5 KM
4. 10259 Michel De Oliveira Maia 00:47:26.4 00:18:47.2 MASCULINO Corrida - 5 KM
5. 10256 William Brubeiker Oliveira Evangelista 00:47:57.5 00:19:18.3 MASCULINO Corrida - 5 KM
6. 5201 Juliana Negreiros 00:55:04.4 00:26:25.2 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
7. 10261 Michele Grube Moreira 00:59:15.1 00:30:35.9 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
8. 5200 Jerusa Pires Daglio 00:59:22.0 00:30:42.8 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
9. 5195 Edson Zorzan Junior 00:59:42.3 00:31:03.1 MASCULINO Corrida - 5 KM
10. 7341 Francisco Carlos 01:01:54.9 00:33:15.7 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
11. 7333 Telma Dias 01:03:10.2 00:34:31.0 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
12. 7346 Reginaldo Pereira 10km 01:03:22.3 00:34:43.1 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
13. 5191 Carlos Adalberto Gon�alves 01:04:25.9 00:35:46.7 MASCULINO Corrida - 5 KM
14. 7349 Silmara Ap 5km 01:05:22.7 00:36:43.5 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
15. 7334 Ana Claudia 5km 01:05:25.9 00:36:46.7 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
16. 7332 Luiza Dubas 5km 01:06:31.7 00:37:52.5 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
17. 5194 Edna Nunes Prestes 01:06:51.1 00:38:11.9 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
18. 10293 Vilma De Oliveira Batista 01:06:54.8 00:38:15.6 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
19. 2067 Francisco De Assis De Andrade 01:08:14.4 00:39:35.2 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
20. 7297 Leandro Moreira Domingues 01:13:25.4 00:44:46.2 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
21. 2117 Juventino Francisco Custodio 01:13:31.7 00:44:52.5 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
22. 5192 C�ntia Francine Amantino 01:17:43.0 00:49:03.8 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
23. 7353 Patricia Klein 01:17:49.3 00:49:10.1 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
24. 2034 Francisco Janio Cavalcante 01:18:01.5 00:49:22.3 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
25. 7276 Sergio Bernades 01:19:40.2 00:51:01.0 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
26. 2123 Luis Gustavo Silvestre 01:22:54.5 00:54:15.3 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
27. 2091 Vaneia Medina Da Trindade 01:23:25.8 00:54:46.6 FEMININO Corrida - 10 KM
28. 2086 Ronaldo Aparecido Messias 01:23:38.4 00:54:59.2 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
29. 5161 Laura Assis Franceschi Neves 01:25:11.6 00:56:32.4 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
30. 2075 Alexandre Moraes De Oliveira 01:25:29.8 00:56:50.6 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
31. 5187 Elisangela Barros Correa 01:27:20.4 00:58:41.2 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
32. 2131 Priscila Cassi Crivelaro Ghilardi 01:27:35.2 00:58:56.0 FEMININO Corrida - 10 KM
33. 2073 Bruno Amado Rodrigues Filho 01:27:42.0 00:59:02.8 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
34. 2093 Waldomiro Do Amaral 01:27:45.9 00:59:06.7 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
35. 7325 Vanderlei Alves 01:28:00.0 00:59:20.8 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
36. 2116 Julio Augusto De Almeida 01:28:08.8 00:59:29.6 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
37. 2071 Charles Santos De Souza 01:29:12.3 01:00:33.1 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
38. 5165 Juliana Kely Negreiros 01:29:33.9 01:00:54.7 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
39. 5189 Fernanda Cristina Sardinha 01:29:54.4 01:01:15.2 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
40. 5199 Genesio R Lopes Neto 01:30:04.3 01:01:25.1 MASCULINO Corrida - 5 KM
41. 2124 M�rcio Luiz De Andrade 01:30:06.9 01:01:27.7 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
42. 10288 Selma Dias Lopes 01:31:14.0 01:02:34.8 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
43. 7295 Josieli Martins 01:32:05.1 01:03:25.9 FEMININO Corrida - 10 KM
44. 2130 Priscila Aparecida Dias Pinto Silvestre 01:32:12.3 01:03:33.1 FEMININO Corrida - 10 KM
45. 2128 N�cholas De Paula Nicomedes 01:32:18.5 01:03:39.3 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
46. 2125 Mario Francischetti Adami 01:33:14.0 01:04:34.8 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
47. 7296 Antonia Silva 01:34:09.1 01:05:29.9 FEMININO Corrida - 10 KM
48. 2132 Renato Gamberini Silva 01:34:39.9 01:06:00.7 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
49. 2042 Cleber Delfino 01:36:45.3 01:08:06.1 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
50. 7267 Caio Vinicius Dellagiustina 01:37:21.6 01:08:42.4 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
51. 7277 Evandro Cleto 01:48:32.0 01:19:52.8 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
52. 7322 Valdenilson Alves De Souza 01:49:38.1 01:20:58.9 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
53. 7342 Tarklei Freitas 15km 01:51:08.4 01:22:29.2 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
54. 5190 Fl�via Iancoski Lima Barros De Oliveira 01:51:35.9 01:22:56.7 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
55. 5193 Dalmi Soeli Iancoski 01:51:41.0 01:23:01.8 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
56. 5186 Ana F Ferraz De Arruda Domienikan 01:53:25.8 01:24:46.6 FEMININO Corrida - 5 KM
57. 5188 F�bio De De Assis Tezoto 01:53:39.3 01:25:00.1 MASCULINO Corrida - 5 KM
58. 7306 Luiz Gustavo Leite 01:55:27.9 01:26:48.7 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
59. 20524 Carla Cristina Bazaluk Machado Videira 01:56:16.0 01:27:36.8 FEMININO Caminhada 5 km
60. 20525 Paulo Sergio Videira 01:56:22.1 01:27:42.9 MASCULINO Caminhada 5 km
61. 2089 Fabio De Camargo Alves 02:05:19.6 01:36:40.4 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
62. 2087 Jefferson Luiz Machado 02:05:22.4 01:36:43.2 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
63. 7318 Roseli Aparecida Achnitz 02:06:20.5 01:37:41.3 FEMININO Corrida - 15 KM
64. 7258 Andr� Da Silveira Moraes 02:07:39.2 01:39:00.0 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
65. 2098 Aline Franceschi Pahin 02:13:08.6 01:44:29.4 FEMININO Corrida - 10 KM
66. 7319 Sandro Lopes De Oliveira 02:13:17.6 01:44:38.4 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
67. 2099 Adriana Mimesse 02:14:15.9 01:45:36.7 FEMININO Corrida - 10 KM
68. 2119 Leonardo Silva Carrasqueira 02:14:25.6 01:45:46.4 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
69. 2079 Roberto Barbosa Junior 02:14:34.1 01:45:54.9 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
70. 2039 Eliane Da Silva Bahia 02:14:45.8 01:46:06.6 FEMININO Corrida - 10 KM
71. 7320 Silvio Kleber Pacheco 02:16:34.8 01:47:55.6 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
72. 2118 Laerte Dos Anjos Pimenta 02:17:09.3 01:48:30.1 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
73. 20515 Regina Caramori Pacheco 02:17:22.1 01:48:42.9 FEMININO Caminhada 5 km
74. 20526 Maria Claudia Felix 02:17:32.1 01:48:52.9 FEMININO Caminhada 5 km
75. 10254 Marcelo Guimaraes Santos 02:17:47.8 01:49:08.6 MASCULINO Corrida - 5 KM
76. 7310 Odair Alves Moreira Crispim 02:20:02.1 01:51:22.9 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
77. 7293 Jeferson Luiz Rezende Da Silva 02:21:12.1 01:52:32.9 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
78. 7272 Cristina Tiemi Tanigawa 02:24:19.9 01:55:40.7 FEMININO Corrida - 15 KM
79. 7317 Ronerli Moretti Dos Santos Gomes 02:24:34.7 01:55:55.5 FEMININO Corrida - 15 KM
80. 7274 Debora Estacio Santiago 02:25:48.4 01:57:09.2 FEMININO Corrida - 15 KM
81. 7311 Patr�cia Romeiro Bretz 02:25:59.3 01:57:20.1 FEMININO Corrida - 15 KM
T82. 7262 Antonio Weber Abreu Dos Santos 02:30:00.0 02:01:20.8 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
T82. 2134 Claudio Domienikan 02:30:00.0 02:01:20.8 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
84. 7348 Flavio Martins 15km 02:31:04.6 02:02:25.4 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
85. 7329 Antonio Carlos 10km 02:32:05.7 02:03:26.5 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
86. 7328 Evillin Luzia 10 Km 02:32:14.0 02:03:34.8 FEMININO Corrida - 10 KM
87. 7275 Edson Jo�o De Oliveira 02:36:21.1 02:07:41.9 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
88. 7261 Andr� Vicente Fernandes 02:36:23.5 02:07:44.3 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
89. 7266 Bruno Vidal 02:36:25.5 02:07:46.3 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
90. 7280 Fabricio Afonso De Souza 02:39:10.6 02:10:31.4 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
91. 7289 Giselle Imaculada Neviadonski 02:39:49.2 02:11:10.0 FEMININO Corrida - 15 KM
92. 2126 Mario Smarjassi Filho 02:40:16.7 02:11:37.5 MASCULINO Corrida - 10 KM
93. 7305 Luiz Fernando Jorge 02:40:49.4 02:12:10.2 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
94. 7309 Maisa Gracia 02:41:01.1 02:12:21.9 FEMININO Corrida - 15 KM
95. 7300 Lilian De Lima Andrade 02:41:03.1 02:12:23.9 FEMININO Corrida - 15 KM
96. 7312 Raul Cezar Dos Santos Tigre 02:42:34.6 02:13:55.4 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
97. 2121 Luana Cristina Firmo Dos Santos 02:51:29.5 02:22:50.3 FEMININO Corrida - 10 KM
98. 2120 Leticia Sunaga De Souza 02:51:36.9 02:22:57.7 FEMININO Corrida - 10 KM
99. 7265 Bruno Henrique Da Silva Ferreira 02:53:18.2 02:24:39.0 MASCULINO Corrida - 15 KM
100. 7323 Valeria Fatima Araujo 03:23:43.7 02:55:04.5 FEMININO Corrida - 15 KM