Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 242 Cade Locklear 00:18:03.5 00:00:00.0 Overall Run Male
2. 301 George Mendoza 00:18:11.4 00:00:07.9 Run 30-39 Male
3. 314 Luke Youngblood 00:22:38.6 00:04:35.1 Run 15-19 Male
4. 308 Philip Mellen 00:22:41.4 00:04:37.9 Masters Male
5. 243 Chad Locklear 00:23:00.7 00:04:57.2 Run 14 & under Male
6. 203 Archie Beaty 00:23:03.4 00:04:59.9 Run 30-39 Male
7. 263 Jenifer Patterson 00:23:06.4 00:05:02.9 Overall Run Female
8. 294 Phillip Wedgeworth 00:23:28.9 00:05:25.4 Grandmasters Male
9. 215 Deleica Clayton 00:24:38.5 00:06:35.0 Masters Female
10. 279 Bernard Shows 00:25:11.3 00:07:07.8 Run 50-59 Male
11. 283 Penny Smith 00:25:14.0 00:07:10.5 Run 30-39 Female
12. 315 Emily Youngblood 00:26:05.3 00:08:01.8 Run 15-19 Female
13. 204 Krystle Beaty 00:26:19.6 00:08:16.1 Run 30-39 Female
14. 324 Jeff Beaty 00:26:32.4 00:08:28.9 Run 50-59 Male
15. 228 Katelyn Flowers 00:26:36.4 00:08:32.9 Run 20-29 Female
16. 322 Nikki Thames 00:26:38.0 00:08:34.5 Run 30-39 Female
17. 206 Ashley Bradford 00:26:40.6 00:08:37.1 Run 30-39 Female
18. 310 Joe Holifield 00:26:43.0 00:08:39.5 Run 40-49 Male
19. 214 Christy Carr 00:26:57.6 00:08:54.1 Run 40-49 Female
20. 227 Kameron Flowers 00:27:16.9 00:09:13.4 Run 15-19 Male
21. 256 Kourtney Murphey 00:27:38.4 00:09:34.9 Run 30-39 Female
22. 266 Mary Gracr Prine 00:27:46.6 00:09:43.1 Run 15-19 Female
23. 275 Ryan Schrader 00:27:57.2 00:09:53.7 Run 20-29 Male
24. 232 Brook Gatlin 00:28:03.2 00:09:59.7 Run 30-39 Female
25. 286 Madison Snowden 00:28:21.8 00:10:18.3 Run 14 & under Female
26. 225 Kimblery Everson 00:28:40.9 00:10:37.4 Run 20-29 Female
T27. 260 Pam Nunes 00:29:11.5 00:11:08.0 Grandmasters Female
T27. 307 Amy Gasparrini 00:29:11.5 00:11:08.0 Run 30-39 Female
29. 284 Tom Smith 00:29:35.2 00:11:31.7 Run 60-69 Male
30. 297 Adriane Tarvor 00:30:05.3 00:12:01.8 Run 40-49 Female
31. 213 Tim Burress 00:30:35.8 00:12:32.3 Run 60-69 Male
32. 245 Monica Lowery 00:30:54.1 00:12:50.6 Run 30-39 Female
33. 317 Marion Geer 00:30:57.7 00:12:54.2 Run 50-59 Female
34. 285 Brandee Snowden 00:30:58.4 00:12:54.9 Run 30-39 Female
35. 262 Diane Patterson 00:31:48.1 00:13:44.6 Run 60-69 Female
36. 207 Creed Broom 00:31:56.0 00:13:52.5 Run 14 & under Male
37. 316 Bryson Sumrall 00:32:16.8 00:14:13.3 Run 15-19 Male
38. 233 Reagan Gavin 00:32:18.1 00:14:14.6 Run 20-29 Female
39. 216 Jessica Collins 00:32:31.7 00:14:28.2 Run 20-29 Female
40. 277 Kayla Shaw 00:32:39.6 00:14:36.1 Run 30-39 Female
41. 289 Hannah Gilford 00:32:45.9 00:14:42.4 Run 14 & under Female
42. 235 Rylee Gavin 00:32:52.5 00:14:49.0 Run 14 & under Female
43. 234 Reed Gavin 00:33:12.0 00:15:08.5 Run 14 & under Male
44. 217 Stacy Collins 00:33:35.9 00:15:32.4 Run 30-39 Female
45. 293 Eden Ward 00:33:51.3 00:15:47.8 Run 14 & under Female
46. 244 Matthew Lowe 00:33:51.5 00:15:48.0 Run 30-39 Male
47. 218 Stephanie Conlift 00:33:55.0 00:15:51.5 Run 30-39 Female
48. 287 Ken Stocks 00:34:01.5 00:15:58.0 Walker Male
49. 327 Davy Lyons 00:34:18.6 00:16:15.1 Run 40-49 Male
50. 319 Brodie Boutwell 00:34:56.2 00:16:52.7 Run 20-29 Male
51. 221 Britney Crosby 00:35:50.6 00:17:47.1 Run 20-29 Female
52. 268 Cooner Rooney 00:36:10.8 00:18:07.3 Run 15-19 Male
53. 250 Case Mcmullen 00:36:11.5 00:18:08.0 Run 14 & under Male
54. 326 Kaleb Holland 00:36:12.0 00:18:08.5 Run 15-19 Male
55. 300 Bobby Buckalew 00:36:12.6 00:18:09.1 Run 20-29 Male
56. 201 Timothy Burris 00:36:42.7 00:18:39.2 Run 60-69 Male
57. 298 Wendy Staples 00:36:43.5 00:18:40.0 Run 30-39 Female
58. 223 Tammy Bazor 00:36:43.9 00:18:40.4 Run 50-59 Female
59. 220 Michelle Cox 00:37:09.9 00:19:06.4 Walker Female
60. 253 Rebecca Mitchell 00:37:36.5 00:19:33.0 Walker Female
61. 288 Larry Sykes 00:37:43.9 00:19:40.4 Walker Male
T62. 295 Vicki Hilbun 00:39:45.8 00:21:42.3 Walker Female
T62. 296 Marsha Wade 00:39:45.8 00:21:42.3 Walker Female
64. 276 Tiffany Hoeflich 00:39:53.9 00:21:50.4 Run 30-39 Female
65. 209 Brenda Burge 00:40:07.8 00:22:04.3 Run 60-69 Female
66. 210 Jim Burge 00:40:40.2 00:22:36.7 Run 60-69 Male
67. 312 Kyndal Reynolds 00:42:34.0 00:24:30.5 Run 14 & under Female
68. 226 Sharon Ezell 00:42:47.3 00:24:43.8 Walker Female
69. 328 Brynn Stricker 00:42:50.4 00:24:46.9 Run 30-39 Female
70. 306 Hannah Mcmillan 00:43:23.5 00:25:20.0 Run 15-19 Female
71. 304 Paige Zimmerman 00:43:23.8 00:25:20.3 Run 15-19 Female
72. 299 Kristie Shepherd 00:44:31.5 00:26:28.0 Run 40-49 Female
73. 251 Laken Mills 00:45:18.3 00:27:14.8 Run 15-19 Female
74. 309 Jacob Brady 00:45:20.9 00:27:17.4 Run 15-19 Male
75. 273 Cameron Sanford 00:45:23.9 00:27:20.4 Run 15-19 Male
76. 292 Dylan Moore 00:45:46.7 00:27:43.2 Run 14 & under Male
77. 229 Kendra Flowers 00:45:52.0 00:27:48.5 Run 30-39 Female
78. 290 Danielle Walters 00:45:53.3 00:27:49.8 Run 30-39 Female
79. 323 Sarah Stonefield 00:46:13.7 00:28:10.2 Run 20-29 Female
T80. 272 Mary Rousey 00:47:26.4 00:29:22.9 Walker Female
T80. 271 Harold Rousey 00:47:26.4 00:29:22.9 Walker Male
82. 264 Shonda Pittman 00:49:15.1 00:31:11.6 Run 40-49 Female
83. 247 Candis Martin 00:49:16.3 00:31:12.8 Run 20-29 Female
84. 265 Judy Prine 00:49:20.4 00:31:16.9 Run 50-59 Female
85. 269 Curtis Roney 00:49:20.8 00:31:17.3 Run 50-59 Male
86. 320 James Pittman 00:49:38.9 00:31:35.4 Run 40-49 Male
87. 282 Logan Smith 00:49:45.6 00:31:42.1 Run 14 & under Male
88. 224 Devin Dearman 00:49:57.8 00:31:54.3 Run 20-29 Female
89. 240 Tracy Keith 00:49:59.5 00:31:56.0 Run 40-49 Female
90. 238 Trish Irwin 00:50:01.9 00:31:58.4 Run 50-59 Female
91. 311 Cory Reynold 00:50:09.7 00:32:06.2 Run 30-39 Male
92. 267 Mona Pruitt 00:50:27.4 00:32:23.9 Walker Female
93. 281 Landen Smith 00:50:28.7 00:32:25.2 Run 14 & under Male
94. 261 Chanda Palmer 00:50:36.3 00:32:32.8 Run 30-39 Female
95. 246 Amanda Magee 00:50:36.8 00:32:33.3 Run 30-39 Female
96. 252 Sarita Mills 00:51:17.1 00:33:13.6 Run 40-49 Female
97. 259 Brenda Newcom 00:51:30.9 00:33:27.4 Run 40-49 Female
98. 212 Myesha Burgess 00:53:23.2 00:35:19.7 Run 30-39 Female
99. 278 Phyllis Shelby 00:53:36.4 00:35:32.9 Run 50-59 Female
100. 211 Derrick Burgees 00:53:36.6 00:35:33.1 Run 30-39 Male
101. 318 Kristin Sullins 00:54:04.7 00:36:01.2 Run 20-29 Female
102. 280 Helen Smith 00:54:52.8 00:36:49.3 Run 50-59 Female
103. 274 Tiffany Sanford 00:54:59.6 00:36:56.1 Run 40-49 Female
104. 239 Becky Jenkins 00:55:54.2 00:37:50.7 Walker Female
105. 270 Melanie Rooney 00:56:06.2 00:38:02.7 Run 50-59 Female
106. 302 Kellie Smith 00:56:06.6 00:38:03.1 Run 15-19 Female
107. 305 Bethany Smith 00:56:07.0 00:38:03.5 Run 50-59 Female
108. 208 Taylor Buckalew 00:56:07.6 00:38:04.1 Run 20-29 Female
109. 321 Darlene Stonefield 00:57:00.7 00:38:57.2 Run 50-59 Female
110. 291 Amy Ward 00:57:30.9 00:39:27.4 Run 40-49 Female