Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Categories Gender
1. 66 Tristan Williams 00:49:47.2 00:00:00.0 Nordic Division M
2. 70 Ryan Kelly 00:51:54.3 00:02:07.1 Nordic Division M
3. 224 Logan Kasper 00:52:07.6 00:02:20.4 Fatbike Division M
4. 52 Jackson Hardin 00:53:04.7 00:03:17.5 Nordic Division M
5. 233 Jeremiah Macrae-Hawkins 00:53:10.6 00:03:23.4 Fatbike Division M
6. 248 Lance Parker 00:53:27.5 00:03:40.3 Fatbike Division M
7. 216 Eric Follen 00:54:03.9 00:04:16.7 Fatbike Division M
8. 60 Kirk Siegel 00:55:01.2 00:05:14.0 Nordic Division M
9. 212 Kevin Delisle 00:55:40.1 00:05:52.9 Fatbike Division M
10. 250 Darren Piotrow 00:56:21.7 00:06:34.5 Fatbike Division M
11. 269 Kevin Tilton 00:58:10.0 00:08:22.8 Fatbike Division M
12. 135 Francois Leger Dionne 00:58:42.0 00:08:54.8 Snowshoe Division M
13. 270 Brian Edwards 00:58:42.4 00:08:55.2 Fatbike Division M
14. 265 Chad Willey 01:00:00.0 00:10:12.8 Fatbike Division M
15. 58 Steve Piotrow 01:00:54.4 00:11:07.2 Nordic Division M
16. 236 Doug Marks 01:01:13.4 00:11:26.2 Fatbike Division M
17. 59 Amalia Siegel 01:01:20.9 00:11:33.7 Nordic Division F
18. 223 Alex Indeck 01:02:05.5 00:12:18.3 Fatbike Division M
19. 272 Amber Ferreira 01:02:50.7 00:13:03.5 Fatbike Division F
20. 152 Alex Springer 01:03:20.4 00:13:33.2 Snowshoe Division M
21. 140 Vincent Lyon 01:03:54.1 00:14:06.9 Snowshoe Division M
22. 57 Meredith Piotrow 01:05:04.1 00:15:16.9 Nordic Division F
23. 64 Sue Wemyss 01:05:34.0 00:15:46.8 Nordic Division F
24. 207 Jeremy Burton 01:06:48.8 00:17:01.6 Fatbike Division M
25. 246 Stephen Offiler 01:07:14.7 00:17:27.5 Fatbike Division M
26. 267 Marko Zatylny 01:11:12.1 00:21:24.9 Fatbike Division M
27. 260 Michael Steward 01:11:47.6 00:22:00.4 Fatbike Division M
28. 268 Dan Dwyer 01:12:10.0 00:22:22.8 Fatbike Division M
29. 167 Floyd Lavery 01:12:23.5 00:22:36.3 Snowshoe Division M
30. 144 Jeff Nicoletti 01:12:59.0 00:23:11.8 Snowshoe Division M
31. 113 Benjamin Deede 01:14:39.8 00:24:52.6 Snowshoe Division M
32. 217 Charles Fowler 01:14:49.6 00:25:02.4 Fatbike Division M
33. 201 David Anderson 01:14:59.8 00:25:12.6 Fatbike Division M
34. 254 Dan Richardson 01:15:17.8 00:25:30.6 Fatbike Division M
35. 218 Bradley Gauthier 01:15:52.0 00:26:04.8 Fatbike Division M
36. 210 John Cox 01:16:07.0 00:26:19.8 Fatbike Division M
37. 158 Annabelle Wilson 01:16:12.1 00:26:24.9 Snowshoe Division F
38. 203 Mike Baron 01:16:58.9 00:27:11.7 Fatbike Division M
39. 244 Mark Nigro 01:17:20.9 00:27:33.7 Fatbike Division M
40. 230 Philippe Leblanc 01:17:25.8 00:27:38.6 Fatbike Division M
41. 242 Alan Moss 01:17:29.7 00:27:42.5 Fatbike Division M
42. 259 Chris Steele 01:17:53.7 00:28:06.5 Fatbike Division M
43. 159 William Woodley 01:18:07.8 00:28:20.6 Snowshoe Division M
44. 241 Frank Montesanto 01:19:00.0 00:29:12.8 Fatbike Division M
45. 100 Ed Amer 01:19:00.9 00:29:13.7 Snowshoe Division M
46. 237 Dan Mccarthy 01:19:06.7 00:29:19.5 Fatbike Division M
47. 221 Jared Hardner 01:19:11.8 00:29:24.6 Fatbike Division M
48. 271 Kelly Edwards 01:19:14.7 00:29:27.5 Fatbike Division F
49. 202 Nancy Babcock 01:19:29.3 00:29:42.1 Fatbike Division F
50. 235 Steven Marks 01:20:57.8 00:31:10.6 Fatbike Division M
51. 262 Glenn Tourtellot 01:21:03.5 00:31:16.3 Fatbike Division M
52. 251 Chris Plummer 01:21:23.5 00:31:36.3 Fatbike Division M
53. 226 Kevin Killay 01:22:17.7 00:32:30.5 Fatbike Division M
54. 53 John Lamneck 01:22:40.9 00:32:53.7 Nordic Division M
55. 155 Kurian Thomas 01:23:02.4 00:33:15.2 Snowshoe Division M
56. 163 Kyla Brustin 01:23:14.1 00:33:26.9 Snowshoe Division F
57. 55 Lee Mcglashan 01:23:14.6 00:33:27.4 Nordic Division M
58. 258 Stephen Simmerman 01:23:53.1 00:34:05.9 Fatbike Division M
59. 213 Patrick Deschenes 01:25:30.0 00:35:42.8 Fatbike Division M
60. 133 Darrel Lasell 01:25:44.6 00:35:57.4 Snowshoe Division M
61. 54 Melissa Lizotte 01:25:54.2 00:36:07.0 Nordic Division F
62. 238 Joe Mcdonald 01:25:57.4 00:36:10.2 Fatbike Division M
63. 214 Justin Drolsbaugh 01:26:17.0 00:36:29.8 Fatbike Division M
64. 231 Scott Libby 01:26:21.2 00:36:34.0 Fatbike Division M
65. 219 Johnnie Gee 01:26:32.9 00:36:45.7 Fatbike Division M
66. 157 Derrick Whynot 01:26:33.4 00:36:46.2 Snowshoe Division M
67. 143 Ken Myers 01:27:08.0 00:37:20.8 Snowshoe Division M
68. 264 David Walker 01:27:40.5 00:37:53.3 Fatbike Division M
69. 62 Zack Urgese 01:27:45.6 00:37:58.4 Nordic Division M
70. 136 Andrea Leonard 01:27:55.3 00:38:08.1 Snowshoe Division F
71. 130 Adam Klaucke 01:28:29.3 00:38:42.1 Snowshoe Division M
72. 131 Karen Kleinschmidt 01:29:05.9 00:39:18.7 Snowshoe Division F
73. 161 Julie Morrissette 01:30:22.3 00:40:35.1 Snowshoe Division F
74. 129 Bob Kennedy 01:31:10.1 00:41:22.9 Snowshoe Division M
75. 206 Stephanie Burch 01:31:45.8 00:41:58.6 Fatbike Division F
76. 101 Bob Backiel 01:33:01.7 00:43:14.5 Snowshoe Division M
77. 215 Robert Dumas 01:33:02.4 00:43:15.2 Fatbike Division M
78. 118 Nicole Gercke 01:33:02.5 00:43:15.3 Snowshoe Division F
79. 154 Pat Sughrue 01:33:19.9 00:43:32.7 Snowshoe Division M
80. 138 Sau-Mei Leung 01:33:45.2 00:43:58.0 Snowshoe Division F
81. 255 John Richardson 01:33:48.4 00:44:01.2 Fatbike Division M
82. 150 Marcy Schwam 01:33:53.9 00:44:06.7 Snowshoe Division F
83. 149 Kristine Reardon 01:34:08.2 00:44:21.0 Snowshoe Division F
84. 232 Shawn Macdonald 01:34:40.0 00:44:52.8 Fatbike Division M
85. 239 Brett Metzger 01:34:54.6 00:45:07.4 Fatbike Division M
86. 240 Matthew Mlyniec 01:34:57.3 00:45:10.1 Fatbike Division M
87. 123 Kyle Hart 01:35:50.9 00:46:03.7 Snowshoe Division M
88. 69 Stefan Shapiro 01:35:52.9 00:46:05.7 Nordic Division M
T89. 124 Cameron Hickert 01:37:34.1 00:47:46.9 Snowshoe Division M
T89. 164 Angela Chen 01:37:34.1 00:47:46.9 Snowshoe Division F
91. 261 Thomas Tieman 01:38:02.5 00:48:15.3 Fatbike Division M
92. 252 Anna Proczek 01:38:12.0 00:48:24.8 Fatbike Division F
93. 127 Frank Holmes 01:38:26.4 00:48:39.2 Snowshoe Division M
94. 56 Grigory Petrov 01:38:28.9 00:48:41.7 Nordic Division M
95. 160 Thomas Zotti 01:40:52.8 00:51:05.6 Snowshoe Division M
96. 117 Brian Gallagher 01:42:29.4 00:52:42.2 Snowshoe Division M
97. 171 Robert Benes 01:42:39.7 00:52:52.5 Snowshoe Division M
98. 115 Kathi Durning 01:44:20.9 00:54:33.7 Snowshoe Division F
99. 173 Denise Dion 01:47:01.3 00:57:14.1 Snowshoe Division F
100. 119 Kit Gines 01:47:25.1 00:57:37.9 Snowshoe Division F
101. 137 Richard Leonard 01:47:39.3 00:57:52.1 Snowshoe Division M
102. 50 Lars Bauerle 01:48:00.0 00:58:12.8 Nordic Division M
103. 61 Jack Steffen 01:48:31.9 00:58:44.7 Nordic Division M
104. 134 Kat Lavigne 01:51:47.8 01:02:00.6 Snowshoe Division F
105. 145 Anthony Pavao 01:53:12.5 01:03:25.3 Snowshoe Division M
106. 116 Krista Duval 01:53:30.1 01:03:42.9 Snowshoe Division F
107. 139 Diane Levesque 01:58:36.8 01:08:49.6 Snowshoe Division F
108. 112 Bill Danielewski 01:59:38.6 01:09:51.4 Snowshoe Division M
109. 128 Catherine Ingraham 02:03:54.5 01:14:07.3 Snowshoe Division F
110. 227 Michael Kleinrock 02:09:09.4 01:19:22.2 Fatbike Division M
111. 162 Steven Richardson 02:09:53.6 01:20:06.4 Snowshoe Division M
112. 114 Michelle Drolsbaugh 02:12:34.4 01:22:47.2 Snowshoe Division F
113. 156 Mary Lou White 02:13:34.8 01:23:47.6 Snowshoe Division F