Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 12 Caden Budd 00:45:23.9 00:00:00.0 U19 Male Team Wheel & Sprocket
2. 24 George Kapitz 00:46:11.5 00:00:47.6 FAT Male Broken Spoke Racing Team
3. 23 Travis Mcfall 00:46:18.7 00:00:54.8 30-39 Male Broken spoke bicycles
4. 15 Spencer Dahl 00:49:32.6 00:04:08.7 U19 Male
T5. 34 Jesse Shoemaker 00:49:57.9 00:04:34.0 FAT Male Pete's Garage Racing
T5. 43 Tom Wendland 00:49:57.9 00:04:34.0 50-59 Male
7. 19 Kyle Myles 00:49:59.2 00:04:35.3 FAT Male
8. 14 Grant Van Wassenhoven 00:50:57.9 00:05:34.0 U19 Male La Crosse MTB
9. 46 Dustin Vande Zande 00:51:04.6 00:05:40.7 50-59 Male Fxck Cancer Endurance Club
10. 1 Finnley Sonnemann 00:51:11.4 00:05:47.5 U14 Male Revolution Cycles Club
11. 17 Henry Jacobson 00:51:18.0 00:05:54.1 U19 Male
12. 55 Donald Freitag 00:52:00.9 00:06:37.0 60+ Male
13. 22 Adam Koenig 00:52:26.9 00:07:03.0 FAT Male Diablo Cycling
14. 30 Leah Vanevenhoven 00:52:30.1 00:07:06.2 FAT Female
15. 11 Christian Berg 00:53:14.6 00:07:50.7 U19 Male
16. 20 Jordan Follett 00:53:15.1 00:07:51.2 30-39 Male Broken Spoke
17. 7 Aiden Humphreys 00:53:18.2 00:07:54.3 U14 Male
18. 31 Amber Searer 00:53:37.3 00:08:13.4 FAT Female Gryphon Velo Racing
19. 27 Meira Kalbas 00:54:39.4 00:09:15.5 U19 Female
20. 16 Blake Thieme 00:54:54.8 00:09:30.9 U19 Male Green Bay Trailblazers
21. 42 Kevin Smits 00:55:28.0 00:10:04.1 50-59 Male
22. 18 Hunter Bailey 00:55:35.0 00:10:11.1 20 - 29 Male NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
23. 21 Chris Schmitz 00:56:26.6 00:11:02.7 FAT Male
24. 29 Heather Heiliger 00:56:29.9 00:11:06.0 FAT Female Broken Spoke Racing
25. 13 Keaton Somerville 00:56:55.6 00:11:31.7 U19 Male Pete's Garage
26. 48 Miama Stefanova 00:57:07.9 00:11:44.0 40-49 Female
27. 39 Jay Anderson 00:57:17.5 00:11:53.6 FAT Male Unattached
28. 9 Colten Vanrooy 00:57:50.0 00:12:26.1 U14 Male
29. 54 Howard Dedow 00:58:19.7 00:12:55.8 60+ Male
30. 6 Ryker Zarda 00:59:13.6 00:13:49.7 U14 Male Fox Cities Youth Cycling Club
31. 26 Jason Schneider 00:59:15.2 00:13:51.3 30-39 Male Broken Spoke Racing
32. 35 Ben Mikkelson 01:01:01.3 00:15:37.4 40-49 Male
33. 50 Sally Lester 01:01:43.6 00:16:19.7 40-49 Female Diablo cycling
34. 49 Mindy Wagner 01:02:46.9 00:17:23.0 FAT Female Gryphon Velo
35. 37 Andrew Schweitzer 01:02:51.5 00:17:27.6 FAT Male
36. 3 Isaac Zarda 01:03:03.3 00:17:39.4 U14 Male Fox Cities Youth Cycling Club
37. 41 Scot Rajsich 01:05:40.5 00:20:16.6 FAT Male
38. 28 Hannah Olson-Williams 01:05:46.7 00:20:22.8 20-29 Female
39. 40 Scott Barclay 01:06:09.6 00:20:45.7 50-59 Male Recyclist Kaukauna WI
40. 5 Landon Lade 01:08:33.4 00:23:09.5 U14 Male Pete's Garage
41. 53 Sandi Hildebrandt 01:10:18.2 00:24:54.3 50-59 Female
42. 51 Jessica Platte 01:13:46.5 00:28:22.6 40-49 Female
43. 47 Stephanie Dernek 01:14:43.0 00:29:19.1 40-49 Female
44. 52 Jill Melchoir 01:14:48.8 00:29:24.9 50-59 Female
45. 25 Chris Bossart 01:23:11.8 00:37:47.9 FAT Male