Start List

Bib Name Group Team
Wave 1 07:30:00 AM
8 Andrea Swemmer Wave 1 - Scratch
17 Kate Gleeson Wave 1 - Scratch
20 Melissa Gladman Wave 1 - Scratch
22 Henry Gladman Wave 1 - Scratch
34 Shaye Easton Wave 1 - Scratch
39 Larni Smith Wave 1 - Scratch
46 Gen Behrend Wave 1 - Scratch
47 Angus Wilson Wave 1 - Scratch
48 Emma Conway Wave 1 - Scratch
50 Sandie Wilson Wave 1 - Scratch
51 Lindy Anderson Wave 1 - Scratch
57 Katie Benson Wave 1 - Scratch
62 Bevin Goodes Wave 1 - Scratch
63 Jo Persse Wave 1 - Scratch
64 Alister Persse Wave 1 - Scratch
65 Scott Coleman Wave 1 - Scratch
66 Kylie Dunmill Wave 1 - Scratch
67 Chrissy Border Wave 1 - Scratch
Wave 2 07:32:00 AM
13 Lucy Walker Wave 2 - 2 mins
56 Joel Currie Wave 2 - 2 mins
Wave 3 07:34:00 AM
7 Alice Feez Wave 3 - 4 mins
16 Kath Webb Wave 3 - 4 mins
18 Cate Uebergang Wave 3 - 4 mins
23 Will Behrend Wave 3 - 4 mins
33 Alison Moore Wave 3 - 4 mins
35 Sarah Gleeson Wave 3 - 4 mins
38 Sam Heath Wave 3 - 4 mins
Wave 4 07:36:00 AM
5 Matt Leven Wave 4 - 6 mins
14 Russell Mckeowen Wave 4 - 6 mins
26 Molly Jekyll Wave 4 - 6 mins
30 Kerryanne Andrews Wave 4 - 6 mins
31 Monty Andrews Wave 4 - 6 mins
44 Karen Backus Wave 4 - 6 mins
45 Nathan Dougherty Wave 4 - 6 mins
61 Kai Goodes Wave 4 - 6 mins
68 Oscar Lane Wave 4 - 6 mins
69 Liesl Richards Wave 4 - 6 mins
Wave 5 07:38:00 AM
10 Lillian Strack Wave 5 - 8 mins
11 Megan Morris Wave 5 - 8 mins
12 Pip Jones Wave 5 - 8 mins
43 Amanda North Wave 5 - 8 mins
59 Rodney Ward Wave 5 - 8 mins
Wave 6 07:40:00 AM
27 Mark Jekyll Wave 6 - 10 mins
28 Phil Jenkins Wave 6 - 10 mins
37 Tom Smith Wave 6 - 10 mins
49 Jeremy Dawson Wave 6 - 10 mins
52 Stu Scudamore Wave 6 - 10 mins
54 Will Heath Wave 6 - 10 mins
Wave 7 07:42:00 AM
2 Jane Webb Wave 7 - 12 mins
3 Anna Carswell Wave 7 - 12 mins
4 Hamish Backus Wave 7 - 12 mins
19 Dave Gladman Wave 7 - 12 mins
24 Fran Woods Wave 7 - 12 mins
25 Ben Hyson Wave 7 - 12 mins
36 Nick Smith Wave 7 - 12 mins
41 Kelli Teveluwe Wave 7 - 12 mins
42 Trent Raymond Wave 7 - 12 mins
53 Bronte Lane Wave 7 - 12 mins
55 Milo Mccoll Wave 7 - 12 mins
58 Katrina Smith Wave 7 - 12 mins
Wave 8 07:44:00 AM
1 Geoff Webb Wave 8 - 14 mins
6 Matt Lane Wave 8 - 14 mins
15 Tyler Mckeowen Wave 8 - 14 mins
32 Scottie Richards Wave 8 - 14 mins
40 Rob Anderson Wave 8 - 14 mins
Wave 9 07:46:00 AM
9 Nick Wadsworth Wave 9 - 16 mins
29 Dave Batterham Wave 9 - 16 mins
60 Tim Richards Wave 9 - 16 mins