Start List

Bib Interval Name Group Team Start Time
1 1 Christian Gostout M23 BOW +00:00:00
2 2 Jakob Velle M23 UNH +00:00:15
3 3 Scott Harrison SM CBC +00:00:30
4 4 Anders Sonnesyn B20 UNH +00:00:45
5 5 Sean Cork M23 BOW +00:01:00
6 6 William Dumas M23 LAV +00:01:15
7 7 Emil Graf B20 WILLIAMS COLLEGE +00:01:30
8 8 Will Koch B18 STRATTON MOUNTAIN SC +00:01:45
9 9 Antoine Blais M23 LAV +00:02:00
10 10 Julien Lamoureux SM LAV +00:02:15
11 11 Graham Houtsma M23 SKI CLUB VAIL +00:02:30
12 12 Collin Wilson B20 MID +00:02:45
13 13 Brian Bushey B18 GMVS +00:03:00
14 14 Matias Bjoernflaten Oevrum SM UVM +00:03:15
15 15 Henry Mcgrew B20 WILLIAMS COLLEGE +00:03:30
16 16 Brian Beyerbach B20 SLU +00:03:45
17 17 Sam Hodges B20 MID +00:04:00
18 18 William Rhatigan M23 HAR +00:04:15
19 19 Carter Hall M23 CBC +00:04:30
20 20 Koby Gordon M23 DAR +00:04:45
21 21 Elliot Ketchel B20 BOW +00:05:00
22 22 Jack Consenstein M23 WIL +00:05:15
23 23 Finn O Connell M23 UVM +00:05:30
24 24 Juri Miosga SM UVM +00:05:45
25 25 Braden Becker M23 WIL +00:06:00
26 26 Peter Wolter M23 MID +00:06:15
27 27 James Kitch B20 HAR +00:06:30
28 28 Lewis Nottonson M23 MID +00:06:45
29 29 Isaac Freitas-Eagan B20 WIL +00:07:00
30 30 Nick Gardner M23 WIL +00:07:15
31 31 Gregory Burt B20 UVM SKI TEAM +00:07:30
32 32 Callan Deline SM DAR +00:07:45
33 33 Evan Carr M23 WIL +00:08:00
34 34 Gavin Mcewen M23 DAR +00:08:15
35 35 Pierrick Sarthou B20 MONTERISKI +00:08:30
36 36 Adam Glueck B20 DAR +00:08:45
37 37 Karl Schulz M23 UVM +00:09:00
38 38 Zane Fields M23 CBC +00:09:15
39 39 Sam Wood M23 MID +00:09:30
40 40 Bill Harmeyer M23 UVM +00:09:45
41 41 Bryce Hartman M23 UNH +00:10:00
42 42 Franklin Reilly B20 WILLIAMS SKI TEAM +00:10:15
43 43 Gabriel Mahoney M23 MID +00:10:30
44 44 William Mcinroy B20 HAR +00:10:45
45 45 Griffin Wright B18 CRAFTSBURY OUTDOOR C +00:11:00
46 46 Calvin Bates M23 MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE +00:11:15
47 47 Torsten Brinkema B20 CBC +00:11:30
48 48 Paolo Takagi-Atilano M23 DAR +00:11:45
49 49 William Kerker M23 CBC +00:12:00
50 50 Dylan Syben M23 WIL +00:12:15
51 51 Will Solow B20 CBC +00:12:30
52 52 Conor Thompson SM LAV +00:12:45
53 53 Will Bodewes M23 UNH +00:13:00
54 54 Joshua Valentine B18 GMVS +00:13:15
55 55 Henry Raff B20 BAT +00:13:30
56 56 Conor Munns B20 STRATTON MOUNTAIN SC +00:13:45
57 57 Everett Sapp B20 HAR +00:14:00
58 58 Andrew Meyer B20 UNH +00:14:15
59 59 Mackinley Fitzpatrick M23 HAR +00:14:30
60 60 Antoine Hebert M23 LAV +00:14:45
61 61 Casey Shannon M23 UNH +00:15:00
62 62 Adlai Sinkler M23 COLBY NORDIC SKI TEA +00:15:15
63 63 Andrew Hull B20 WILLIAMS COLLEGE +00:15:30
64 64 Mark Young M23 COLBY COLLEGE NORDIC +00:15:45
65 65 Anders Hanson M23 COLBY NORDIC SKI TEA +00:16:00
66 66 Jacob Jampel B20 CSU +00:16:15
67 67 Tyler Lee M23 DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM +00:16:30
68 68 Brad Ravenelle M23 BAT +00:16:45
69 69 Carter Ros M23 BAT +00:17:00
70 70 Cirque Gammelin M23 BOW +00:17:15
71 71 Zander Martin B18 STRATTON MOUNTAIN SC +00:17:30
72 72 Noah Eckstein B20 BOW +00:17:45
73 73 Timothy Cunningham M23 SLU +00:18:00
74 74 Caleb Streinz B20 CRAFTSBURY +00:18:15
75 75 Tucker Pierce B20 BAT +00:18:30
76 76 Tucker Barber B20 BAT +00:18:45
77 77 Finn Sweet B18 CRAFTSBURY NORDIC +00:19:00
78 78 Russell O'brien M23 BOW +00:19:15
79 79 Luc Golin B20 DAR +00:19:30
80 80 George-Henry Werowinski B20 SLU +00:19:45
81 81 Jacob Meyerson M23 HAR +00:20:00
82 82 Aaron Fahey M23 LAV +00:20:15
83 83 Gaelan Boyle-Wight B20 SMC +00:20:30
84 84 Cole Fuller B20 BAT +00:20:45
85 85 Jack Christner B18 FMN +00:21:00
86 86 Henry Johnstone B18 CSU +00:21:15
87 87 Tanner Ketchel B18 GMVS +00:21:30
88 88 Graham Branch B20 SLU +00:21:45
89 89 Luca Deangelis M23 BOWDOIN +00:22:00
90 90 Orion Watson M23 BOWDOIN NORDIC SKI T +00:22:15
91 91 Nathaniel Perkins B20 SLU +00:22:30
92 92 Cal Schrupp B18 GUNSTOCK NORDIC ASSO +00:22:45
93 93 Matthew Moreau B18 GMVS +00:23:00
94 94 Noah Gans B20 BOWDOIN NORDIC +00:23:15
95 95 Mitchell Mcdonald M23 SMC +00:23:30
96 96 Keene Morawitz B20 DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM +00:23:45
97 97 Kai Frantz B18 NYSEF +00:24:00
98 98 Marcus Wentworth B20 SFMIL +00:24:15
99 99 Keelan Durham B18 FORD SAYRE +00:24:30
100 100 John Cunningham B20 SMC +00:24:45
101 101 Adam Carlisle B18 DUBLIN XC +00:25:00
102 102 Nathaniel Badger B20 BATES COLLEGE +00:25:15
103 103 Connor Giersch B20 CSU +00:25:30
104 104 Alexandar Fragomeni B18 NYSEF +00:25:45
105 105 Ian Thompson B20 SLU +00:26:00
106 106 Linden Niedeck B18 CSU +00:26:15
107 107 Ben Theyerl M23 COLBY COLLEGE +00:26:30
108 108 Colton Martin B18 NYSEF +00:26:45
109 109 Eli Grossman B20 MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU +00:27:00
110 110 Edouard Reed-Metayer M23 UNIVERSIT´┐Ż LAVAL +00:27:15
111 111 Brian Wing B20 SMC +00:27:30
112 112 Chris Burnham SM NWVE +00:27:45
113 113 Makail Tipton B18 CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK +00:28:00
114 114 Eli Misavage B18 INTERLAKES +00:28:15
115 115 Aidan Hagerty B18 KENNETT +00:28:30
116 116 Charles Martell B18 MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU +00:28:45
117 117 Benjamin Gustafson B20 COLBY COLLEGE +00:29:00
118 118 T K Despres B18 GMVS +00:29:15
119 119 Greyson Davis B18 CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK +00:29:30
120 120 Ben Alford B20 SFMIL +00:29:45
121 121 Oliver Fisher B20 HOLDERNESS +00:30:00
122 122 Carl Kellogg B18 GREEN MOUNTAIN VALLE +00:30:15
123 123 Carter Wilcox B18 HOLDERNESS NORDIC +00:30:30
124 124 Jacob Alberga B20 NYSEF +00:30:45
125 125 Jack Young B18 CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK +00:31:00
126 126 Jack Drew B18 MAU NORDIC +00:31:15
127 127 Alex Burt B18 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNI +00:31:30
128 128 James Flanigan B18 NYSEF +00:31:45
129 129 Van Ledger B18 NYSEF +00:32:00
130 130 Andy Rightmire B20 FORD SAYRE +00:32:15
131 131 Gavin Blauch B18 STRATTON MOUNTAIN SC +00:32:30
132 132 Benjamin Allen SM UNH +00:32:45
133 133 Cameron Brochu B18 GUNSTOCK NORDIC ASSO +00:33:00
134 134 Quinn Wilson B18 DUBLIN XC +00:33:15
135 135 Benjamin Buchheit B18 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNI +00:33:30
136 136 Asa Chalmers B18 SMS +00:33:45
137 137 Joseph Wilson B18 NYSEF +00:34:00
138 138 Finn Sias B18 +00:34:15
139 139 Gus Whitcomb B18 HOLDERNESS SCHOOL +00:34:30
140 140 Zachary Ennis B20 GUNSTOCK NORDIC ASSO +00:34:45
141 141 Devin Wong B20 CSU +00:35:00
142 142 Gavin Graham B18 CONCORD HIGH NORDIC +00:35:15
143 143 Andrew Nadler SM CHI HEOROT SKI CLUB +00:35:30
144 144 Justin Andrew B18 FORD SAYRE +00:35:45
145 145 Ruslan Reiter B20 OSI +00:36:00
146 146 Samuel Walzak B20 HOLDERNESS NORDIC CL +00:36:15
147 147 Damian Bolduc M3 NWVE +00:36:30
148 148 Dirk Andrew B18 FORD SAYRE +00:36:45
149 149 Brook Hodgeman B18 MANSFIELD NORDIC +00:37:00
150 150 Lucas Bodkins B18 CSU +00:37:15
151 151 Ayden Nichol B20 CSU +00:37:30
152 152 Timothy Cobb B18 EABC/MANSFIELD NORDI +00:37:45
153 153 George Gowdy B18 FALL MOUNTAIN +00:38:00
154 154 Dwight Fairchild B18 CSU +00:38:15
155 155 Michael Skutt B18 NYSEF +00:38:30
156 156 David Johnston M8 MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU +00:38:45
157 157 Jacob Slaughter B20 FORD SAYRE +00:39:00
158 158 Vincent Nacio Levey B18 FORD SAYRE +00:39:15
159 159 Noah Payne B20 MAU NORDIC +00:39:30
160 160 Samuel Heyliger B20 WMRHS +00:39:45
161 161 Peter Rayton M8 BERKSHIRE TRAILS NOR +00:40:00
162 162 Miles Wharton B18 GUNSTOCK NORDIC ASSO +00:40:15
163 163 Jay Davis M5 FORD SAYRE +00:40:30
164 164 Jake Hollenbach M2 NWVE +00:40:45
165 165 Winston Goodbody M5 DEATH VALLEY NORDIC +00:41:00
166 166 Will Meehan B20 SMC +00:41:15