Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 346 Leann Underwood 00:12:15.3 00:00:00.0 Fun Run Female
2. 341 Bob Press 00:18:20.7 00:06:05.4 5k Overall Male
3. 287 Ben Griffith 00:20:40.5 00:08:25.2 5k 30-39 Male
4. 343 Iver Evanger 00:21:19.6 00:09:04.3 5k 19-29 Male
5. 327 Troy Coll 00:21:29.7 00:09:14.4 5k 30-39 Male
6. 350 Luke Youngblood 00:21:38.1 00:09:22.8 5k 18 and under Male
7. 275 Kyler Knowles 00:22:04.2 00:09:48.9 5k 19-29 Male
8. 273 Connor Bresette 00:23:16.3 00:11:01.0 5k 19-29 Male
9. 302 Vernon Napp 00:23:38.9 00:11:23.6 5k Grandmasters Male
10. 282 Sarah Dixon 00:23:49.3 00:11:34.0 5k Overall Female
11. 288 Patrick Harrison 00:25:34.1 00:13:18.8 5k 30-39 Male
12. 260 Jack Phillips 00:25:44.4 00:13:29.1 5k 18 and under Male
13. 349 Emily Youngblood 00:25:45.9 00:13:30.6 5k 18 and under Female
14. 294 Stacy Reischman Fletcher 00:25:49.4 00:13:34.1 5k 40-49 Female
15. 351 Laura Youngblood 00:26:03.2 00:13:47.9 5k 40-49 Female
16. 271 Lauren Smith 00:26:23.5 00:14:08.2 5k 19-29 Female
17. 319 Gregory Tregre 00:26:44.7 00:14:29.4 5k 40-49 Male
18. 317 Alex Broome 00:26:54.0 00:14:38.7 5k 30-39 Male
19. 344 Julie Teater 00:27:15.2 00:14:59.9 5k Grandmasters Female
20. 334 Travis Racey 00:27:22.9 00:15:07.6 5k 30-39 Male
21. 289 Christina Mixon 00:28:14.5 00:15:59.2 5k 40-49 Female
22. 307 Samuel Lahasky 00:28:18.1 00:16:02.8 5K Stroller Male
23. 340 Amy Honton 00:28:23.9 00:16:08.6 5k 40-49 Female
24. 299 John Paola 00:28:50.2 00:16:34.9 5k 40-49 Male
25. 342 Tom Smith 00:29:06.3 00:16:51.0 5k 60 and over Male
26. 330 Laura-Catherine Dawson 00:29:27.0 00:17:11.7 5k 19-29 Female
27. 272 Chandler Denson 00:29:53.2 00:17:37.9 5k 19-29 Male
28. 323 Kyle Holifield 00:29:59.9 00:17:44.6 5k 40-49 Male
29. 336 Rylan Entrekin 00:30:03.3 00:17:48.0 5k 18 and under Male
30. 326 Michael Hale 00:30:05.5 00:17:50.2 5k 50-59 Male
31. 211 Sarah Rubelowsky 00:30:07.4 00:17:52.1 5k 19-29 Female
32. 212 Hannah Coursey 00:30:07.6 00:17:52.3 5k 19-29 Female
33. 318 Drew Entrekin 00:30:12.4 00:17:57.1 5k 40-49 Male
34. 306 Breanna Nuchereno 00:30:30.1 00:18:14.8 5K Stroller Female
35. 281 Carrie Hale 00:30:31.7 00:18:16.4 5k 30-39 Female
36. 277 Allison Deus 00:30:40.5 00:18:25.2 5k 30-39 Female
37. 285 Natalee Caley 00:30:51.9 00:18:36.6 5k 30-39 Female
38. 308 Aquilino Garcia 00:30:55.2 00:18:39.9 5k 30-39 Male
39. 291 Jennifer Phillips 00:30:58.4 00:18:43.1 5k 40-49 Female
40. 296 Traci Massey 00:31:10.5 00:18:55.2 5k 40-49 Female
41. 305 Rachel Lahasky 00:31:32.6 00:19:17.3 5K Stroller Female
42. 300 Lisa Mcdonald 00:31:33.5 00:19:18.2 5k 50-59 Female
43. 333 Nichole Racey 00:32:00.5 00:19:45.2 5k 19-29 Female
44. 297 Mike Dickinson 00:32:12.7 00:19:57.4 5k 40-49 Male
45. 320 Chad Miller 00:32:15.9 00:20:00.6 5k 50-59 Male
46. 276 Tyler Hancock 00:32:20.3 00:20:05.0 5k 19-29 Male
47. 215 Rives Applewhite 00:32:22.1 00:20:06.8 5k 19-29 Female
48. 313 Natalie Mcraney 00:33:37.8 00:21:22.5 5k 19-29 Female
49. 206 Elizabeth Boyd 00:34:12.0 00:21:56.7 5k 19-29 Female
50. 314 Ashley Klein 00:34:38.3 00:22:23.0 5k 30-39 Female
51. 329 Cindy Dawson 00:34:49.3 00:22:34.0 5k 50-59 Female
52. 264 Kendall Fausak 00:35:02.2 00:22:46.9 5k 19-29 Female
53. 303 Cranson Horst 00:35:11.9 00:22:56.6 5k 60 and over Male
54. 269 Whitney Whitley 00:36:53.2 00:24:37.9 5k 19-29 Female
55. 354 Hayden Shows 00:37:28.0 00:25:12.7 10k Overall Male
56. 267 Tam Diep 00:37:30.2 00:25:14.9 5k 19-29 Female
57. 331 Dan Vega 00:37:34.1 00:25:18.8 10k 40-49 Male
58. 295 Pam Castle 00:37:41.8 00:25:26.5 5k 40-49 Female
59. 316 Kinsley Stepka 00:37:45.8 00:25:30.5 5k 30-39 Female
60. 337 Kevin Craft 00:38:11.6 00:25:56.3 5k 30-39 Male
61. 353 James Skaggs 00:38:21.8 00:26:06.5 10k 18 and under Male
62. 268 Christiana Whitley 00:38:50.5 00:26:35.2 5k 19-29 Female
63. 278 Jennifer Geiger 00:39:09.7 00:26:54.4 5k 30-39 Female
64. 204 Shane Cooney 00:39:41.2 00:27:25.9 5k 18 and under Male
65. 312 Kristin Mcnair 00:39:49.1 00:27:33.8 5k 19-29 Female
66. 232 Diane Mattox 00:40:07.0 00:27:51.7 5k 30-39 Female
67. 270 Christen Mitchell 00:40:16.8 00:28:01.5 5k 19-29 Female
68. 266 Erin Lowrey 00:41:22.9 00:29:07.6 5k 19-29 Female
69. 345 Brian Greenhoe 00:41:43.9 00:29:28.6 10k 19-29 Male
70. 220 Hanna Knowles 00:42:27.9 00:30:12.6 10k Overall Female
71. 301 Sharon Stahler 00:42:49.3 00:30:34.0 5k 50-59 Female
72. 218 Hannah Dow 00:43:51.4 00:31:36.1 10k 19-29 Female
73. 234 Thomas Deus 00:45:14.4 00:32:59.1 10k 30-39 Male
74. 280 Katie Peoples 00:45:34.4 00:33:19.1 5k 30-39 Female
75. 203 Reagan Marsteller 00:46:20.7 00:34:05.4 10k 18 and under Male
76. 247 Terry Whittington 00:46:22.7 00:34:07.4 10k 40-49 Male
77. 236 Joe Holt 00:46:42.0 00:34:26.7 10k 30-39 Male
78. 335 Heather Entrekin 00:47:10.9 00:34:55.6 5k 30-39 Female
79. 355 Mary Ahua 00:47:18.6 00:35:03.3 5k 60 And Over Female
80. 223 Matt Rauch 00:47:43.0 00:35:27.7 10k 19-29 Male
81. 248 Todd Pohnert 00:47:45.5 00:35:30.2 10k 40-49 Male
82. 338 Kailey Tucker 00:48:15.9 00:36:00.6 10k 19-29 Female
83. 310 Bryce Craft 00:49:36.4 00:37:21.1 10k 19-29 Male
84. 253 Barbara Dawson 00:49:37.0 00:37:21.7 5k 50-59 Female
85. 339 Stephen Tucker 00:50:09.3 00:37:54.0 10k 19-29 Male
86. 254 Jason Byrd 00:50:22.4 00:38:07.1 10k Stroller Male
87. 229 Terri Clark 00:50:25.0 00:38:09.7 10K Stroller Female
88. 283 Skye Dulin 00:50:38.9 00:38:23.6 5k 30-39 Female
89. 224 James Mcree 00:51:33.5 00:39:18.2 10k 19-29 Male
90. 500 Charles Jackson 00:51:37.5 00:39:22.2 10k Grandmasters Male
91. 222 Kelsey Rogers 00:53:43.8 00:41:28.5 10k 19-29 Female
92. 208 Heather Satcher 00:54:22.4 00:42:07.1 10k 19-29 Female
93. 256 Jeffrey Marsteller 00:54:55.5 00:42:40.2 10k 50-59 Male
94. 324 Mary Ryan Karnes 00:55:50.0 00:43:34.7 10k 19-29 Female
95. 322 Nicholas Finch 00:55:51.1 00:43:35.8 10k 19-29 Male
96. 348 Reginald Luckett 00:56:20.8 00:44:05.5 10k 19-29 Male
97. 325 Leighanne Karnes 00:56:21.2 00:44:05.9 10k 40-49 Female
98. 217 Kara Moylan 00:56:27.0 00:44:11.7 10K Stroller Female
99. 240 Misty Dickerson 00:56:27.8 00:44:12.5 10K Stroller Female
100. 230 Meg Barnes 00:56:27.9 00:44:12.6 10K Stroller Female
101. 235 Stephen Parrett 00:57:51.8 00:45:36.5 10k 30-39 Male
102. 328 Anna Lenard 00:57:56.0 00:45:40.7 10k 19-29 Female
103. 207 Brielle Jordan 00:58:08.4 00:45:53.1 10k 19-29 Female
104. 216 Mckenzie Raley 00:58:20.0 00:46:04.7 10k 19-29 Female
105. 258 Jeff Priegnitz 00:58:21.2 00:46:05.9 10k 50-59 Male
106. 238 Jeni Lee 00:58:23.5 00:46:08.2 10k 40-49 Female
107. 279 Trish Brix-Baskin 01:00:43.0 00:48:27.7 10k 30-39 Female
108. 244 Michelle Polk 01:00:45.6 00:48:30.3 10k 40-49 Female
109. 239 Heather Stur 01:01:03.0 00:48:47.7 10k 40-49 Female
110. 332 Samantha Mccain 01:01:15.7 00:49:00.4 10k 30-39 Female
111. 293 Carla Barnes 01:01:27.9 00:49:12.6 5k 40-49 Female
112. 214 Sabina Miller 01:01:39.6 00:49:24.3 10k 19-29 Female
113. 311 Kenneth Hall 01:02:05.8 00:49:50.5 10k 50-59 Male
114. 219 Amanda Jones 01:02:15.7 00:50:00.4 10k 19-29 Female
115. 243 Kim Paola 01:02:41.2 00:50:25.9 10k 40-49 Female
116. 227 Kelly Ervin 01:02:42.7 00:50:27.4 10K Stroller Female
T117. 228 Jana Nobles 01:02:43.0 00:50:27.7 10K Stroller Female
T117. 205 Hannah Jane Leduff 01:02:43.0 00:50:27.7 10k 19-29 Female
119. 241 Susan Dobson 01:02:43.7 00:50:28.4 10K Stroller Female
120. 315 Sarah Broome 01:03:34.8 00:51:19.5 5k 30-39 Female
121. 304 Stephanie Walker 01:03:36.8 00:51:21.5 5K Stroller Female
122. 286 Sam Walker 01:03:39.8 00:51:24.5 5k 30-39 Male
123. 231 Sherry Gilkey 01:04:35.4 00:52:20.1 10k 30-39 Female
124. 237 Chris Gillespie 01:04:54.0 00:52:38.7 10k 30-39 Male
125. 309 Betsy Mercier 01:05:59.8 00:53:44.5 10k 19-29 Female
126. 321 Lb Johnston 01:06:35.7 00:54:20.4 10k 19-29 Female
127. 209 Rachel Jacobson 01:06:43.1 00:54:27.8 10k 19-29 Female
128. 255 Cedric Anderson 01:07:48.7 00:55:33.4 10k 50-59 Male
129. 221 Crystal Rauch 01:09:39.8 00:57:24.5 10k 19-29 Female
130. 213 Tori Huddleston 01:12:49.7 01:00:34.4 10k 19-29 Female
131. 233 David Bottoms 01:12:53.9 01:00:38.6 10k 30-39 Male
132. 225 Kimberly Bottoms 01:12:54.3 01:00:39.0 10k 30-39 Female
133. 210 Sarah Long 01:12:54.9 01:00:39.6 10k 19-29 Female
134. 245 Stephanie Connolly 01:14:15.3 01:02:00.0 10k 40-49 Female
135. 249 Nick Connolly 01:14:16.4 01:02:01.1 10k 40-49 Male
136. 252 Pearlee Warner 01:17:24.7 01:05:09.4 10k Grandmasters Female
137. 242 Brooke Gordy 01:17:25.1 01:05:09.8 10k 40-49 Female
138. 226 Crystal Dupuie 01:25:03.5 01:12:48.2 10k 30-39 Female
139. 251 Joan Anderson 01:26:18.9 01:14:03.6 10k 50-59 Female
140. 250 Tara Rockwell 01:27:16.7 01:15:01.4 10k 50-59 Female
141. 347 Stacie Mercier 01:29:35.3 01:17:20.0 10k 40-49 Female