Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 302 Sander Holmedal Bjerke 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 G13
2. 300 Nils Eirik Aaby 00:00:21.4 00:00:21.4 G13
3. 299 Helene Stangeland 00:03:31.7 00:03:31.7 J14
4. 297 Mathias Flaten 00:04:06.0 00:04:06.0 G13
5. 298 Ingrid Solheim 00:05:32.8 00:05:32.8 J13
6. 265 Herman Sagedahl 00:06:12.8 00:06:12.8 G13
7. 271 Eirik Berling Grande 00:06:14.8 00:06:14.8 G14
8. 268 Edvard Aanestad 00:06:17.3 00:06:17.3 G13
9. 278 Per Ravlo-Caspersen 00:06:23.6 00:06:23.6 G14
10. 272 Filip R�ttingen 00:06:29.3 00:06:29.3 G14
11. 259 Ole Riiber 00:06:36.8 00:06:36.8 G13
12. 263 Sigurd Andreas Leikanger 00:06:39.6 00:06:39.6 G13
13. 274 Lars Gr�nlien Gjedrem 00:06:45.7 00:06:45.7 G14
14. 280 Christine Thurmann-Moe 00:06:46.9 00:06:46.9 J14
15. 264 Sebastian Arntzen 00:06:48.8 00:06:48.8 G13
16. 281 Hanna S�rbye 00:06:51.2 00:06:51.2 J14
17. 258 Isak Kavanagh 00:06:57.7 00:06:57.7 G13
18. 267 Petter Brandt-Radmussen 00:07:12.2 00:07:12.2 G13
19. 283 Anna Hoel R�nningen 00:07:17.1 00:07:17.1 J14
20. 261 Philip Krogsg�rd Nybo 00:07:17.5 00:07:17.5 G13
21. 284 Dina Aas 00:07:31.1 00:07:31.1 J14
22. 270 Fabian Sverre Dyran Nordby 00:07:33.7 00:07:33.7 G13
23. 285 Andrea Marie Eide 00:07:34.2 00:07:34.2 J14
24. 273 Magnus Olav Koller-Sato 00:07:41.2 00:07:41.2 G14
25. 266 Vetle Nj�rheim Tj�nndal 00:07:41.4 00:07:41.4 G13
26. 276 Victor Lie 00:07:50.9 00:07:50.9 G14
27. 279 Henrik Nummedal R�ise 00:07:52.3 00:07:52.3 G14
28. 262 Felix Spydevold 00:08:36.7 00:08:36.7 G13
29. 260 Sebastian Stang 00:08:44.9 00:08:44.9 G13
30. 286 Laura Tronstad Julieb� 00:08:47.0 00:08:47.0 J14
31. 303 Frida Dahle 00:09:11.5 00:09:11.5 MK
32. 296 Trude Larstad 00:10:38.2 00:10:38.2 MK
33. 295 Ragnhild Berling Grande 00:11:08.8 00:11:08.8 MK
34. 294 Siri Koller Tufte 00:11:46.6 00:11:46.6 MK
35. 315 Wilhelm Georg Leikanger 00:12:39.5 00:12:39.5 G15
36. 310 Peder Elias Hals 00:12:51.4 00:12:51.4 G15
37. 316 Tobias Dyrli Thoresen 00:12:59.9 00:12:59.9 G15
38. 323 Elias Stoknes 00:13:28.7 00:13:28.7 G16
39. 327 Jonas Dyrli Thoresen 00:13:38.0 00:13:38.0 G18
40. 313 Kristian Mydske 00:13:41.7 00:13:41.7 G15
41. 317 Henrik Gr�ttum Engen 00:13:44.1 00:13:44.1 G15
42. 320 Gard Lindby 00:13:51.4 00:13:51.4 G16
43. 314 Michael Trandokken 00:13:54.4 00:13:54.4 G15
44. 328 Lars Ludahl Stangeland 00:13:59.7 00:13:59.7 G18
45. 325 Frikk Engebr�ten 00:14:01.4 00:14:01.4 G16
46. 329 Ola Frivold Berg 00:14:33.1 00:14:33.1 G18
47. 322 August Andre Lukkassen 00:14:40.3 00:14:40.3 G16
48. 307 Eskil Kvisgaard 00:14:43.7 00:14:43.7 G15
49. 342 Lea Stab�k Wenaas 00:14:51.1 00:14:51.1 K18
50. 348 Ullrik Oklum Andersen 00:15:00.5 00:15:00.5 G16
51. 326 Simen Kildal 00:15:11.6 00:15:11.6 G18
52. 330 Vilma Halstenstad Stovner 00:15:15.2 00:15:15.2 J15
53. 311 Oliver Sokrates Bratli 00:15:19.2 00:15:19.2 G15
54. 333 Alma Riiber 00:15:20.0 00:15:20.0 J16
55. 332 Oda Kirstine Aanestad 00:15:38.8 00:15:38.8 J15
56. 318 Jakob Dyran Nordby 00:15:43.2 00:15:43.2 G15
57. 347 Bj�rn Evert Kristiansen 00:15:51.1 00:15:51.1 SM
T58. 319 Mikkel Sandbakk Lunde 00:15:53.8 00:15:53.8 G15
T58. 308 Mikkel Sandbakk Lunde 00:15:53.8 00:15:53.8 G15
60. 338 Rikke Lorenzen 00:15:56.7 00:15:56.7 J16
61. 312 Kristian Alm�s 00:16:05.1 00:16:05.1 G15
62. 345 Sindre Brurok 00:16:16.7 00:16:16.7 SM
63. 336 Ida Ludahl Stangeland 00:16:18.6 00:16:18.6 J16
64. 334 Heidi Melhus H�eg 00:16:37.1 00:16:37.1 J16
65. 337 Johanne Gr�nlien Gjedrem 00:16:47.4 00:16:47.4 J16
66. 335 Alma R�ttingen 00:16:54.9 00:16:54.9 J16
67. 343 Mille Sparboe 00:16:58.5 00:16:58.5 K18
68. 344 Carsten Mo 00:17:08.0 00:17:08.0 SM
69. 331 Tuva Frivold Berg 00:17:12.5 00:17:12.5 J15
70. 340 June Scott 00:17:14.9 00:17:14.9 J17
71. 349 Tale Kalberg 00:17:26.7 00:17:26.7 J16
72. 339 Johanne R B�e 00:19:52.9 00:19:52.9 J16