Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ±
1. 2 Andre Luuk 00:01:29.3 00:00:00.0
2. 61 Emma Roberta Rajando 00:01:31.4 00:00:02.1
3. 42 Daniel Varikov 00:01:31.6 00:00:02.3
T4. 9 Markus M�euibo 00:01:33.5 00:00:04.2
T4. 4 J�ri Jefimov 00:01:33.5 00:00:04.2
6. 6 Renar J�e��r 00:01:34.4 00:00:05.1
7. 47 Liv Leivo 00:01:35.7 00:00:06.4
8. 16 Anni Lii Unn 00:01:35.9 00:00:06.6
9. 14 Kretel Kaljum�e 00:01:36.2 00:00:06.9
10. 20 Joonas Latik 00:01:37.8 00:00:08.5
11. 15 Susanna Lusti 00:01:38.3 00:00:09.0
12. 10 Raimond Kaup 00:01:39.0 00:00:09.7
13. 1 Richard Piho 00:01:39.9 00:00:10.6
14. 22 Sophia Riisalo 00:01:40.3 00:00:11.0
15. 7 Kaarup Kask 00:01:40.7 00:00:11.4
16. 3 Gert-Martin Jesmin 00:01:40.9 00:00:11.6
17. 25 Karel V�hk 00:01:41.2 00:00:11.9
18. 33 Martina Juhansoo 00:01:41.3 00:00:12.0
19. 30 Toni Andree Saarepuu 00:01:41.8 00:00:12.5
20. 37 Maarja Olesk 00:01:41.9 00:00:12.6
21. 5 Henriko Ojaveer 00:01:42.2 00:00:12.9
22. 18 Grete Helena Rool 00:01:42.9 00:00:13.6
23. 43 Oskar Klampe 00:01:43.0 00:00:13.7
24. 11 Marili P�lluaas 00:01:43.3 00:00:14.0
25. 32 Meri-Lill Plagnaud 00:01:43.4 00:00:14.1
T26. 28 Juss Leiner 00:01:44.0 00:00:14.7
T26. 19 Aurelia Kumm 00:01:44.0 00:00:14.7
28. 50 Emma Tammem�gi 00:01:44.2 00:00:14.9
29. 24 Triine Lumila 00:01:45.4 00:00:16.1
30. 26 Kristo Latik 00:01:45.5 00:00:16.2
31. 36 Anlourdees Veerpalu 00:01:46.2 00:00:16.9
T32. 23 K�triin Aas 00:01:46.4 00:00:17.1
T32. 60 Tristan Klimbek 00:01:46.4 00:00:17.1
34. 40 Oliver Luik 00:01:46.7 00:00:17.4
35. 21 Arianna S�lla 00:01:46.8 00:00:17.5
36. 44 Herta Rajas 00:01:47.7 00:00:18.4
37. 55 Susan Sarapuu 00:01:48.2 00:00:18.9
T38. 39 K�di-Liis M�eots 00:01:50.3 00:00:21.0
T38. 27 Rasmus Didvig 00:01:50.3 00:00:21.0
40. 17 Marta K�bar 00:01:50.5 00:00:21.2
41. 38 Kadi-Liis M�eots 00:01:51.2 00:00:21.9
42. 51 Keiti P�vi 00:01:51.3 00:00:22.0
43. 49 Emma P��rson 00:01:51.4 00:00:22.1
44. 48 Karmen Lisette Liliethal 00:01:51.5 00:00:22.2
45. 35 Meribel Born 00:01:52.7 00:00:23.4
46. 45 Anete P�lluaas 00:01:52.8 00:00:23.5
T47. 31 Astrid Lii Sepp 00:01:53.6 00:00:24.3
T47. 29 Stenver Vahi 00:01:53.6 00:00:24.3
49. 41 Hardi �kva 00:01:54.4 00:00:25.1
50. 46 Saskia T�ruke 00:01:56.0 00:00:26.7
51. 34 Terje-Teele Taveter 00:01:57.1 00:00:27.8
52. 52 Marti Parve 00:01:57.4 00:00:28.1
53. 54 Mia Carolina Riisalu 00:01:57.6 00:00:28.3
54. 59 Elmar Unn 00:01:58.3 00:00:29.0
55. 12 Anni Fedotov 00:01:58.6 00:00:29.3
56. 56 Anett Puusepp 00:02:01.8 00:00:32.5
57. 53 Mirtel Kaljum�e 00:02:05.8 00:00:36.5
58. 58 Margareth Steinberg 00:02:05.9 00:00:36.6
59. 57 Marie Steinberg 00:02:13.7 00:00:44.4