Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 85 Chris Kehoe 00:16:44.3 00:00:00.0 Overall Male
2. 30 Kenny Kirkwood 00:19:22.8 00:02:38.5 30-39 Male 5k Run
3. 88 Wade Wicht 00:19:48.6 00:03:04.3 Masters Male
4. 42 David Moon 00:21:06.8 00:04:22.5 20-29 Male 5k Run
5. 78 Clint Lambert 00:21:12.8 00:04:28.5 30-39 Male 5k Run
6. 86 Shannon Tynes 00:22:06.4 00:05:22.1 Overall Female
7. 64 Jamie Trichell 00:22:16.1 00:05:31.8 40-49 Male 5k Run
8. 68 Brandon Mcinnis 00:22:53.4 00:06:09.1 20-29 Male 5k Run
9. 66 Jarod Cyprus 00:22:53.6 00:06:09.3 20-29 Male 5k Run
10. 13 Jeffrey Cavaliere 00:23:03.1 00:06:18.8 15-19 Male 5K Run
T11. 10078 Anna 00:23:33.0 00:06:48.7 ARC Freedom Ryder
T12. 10009 Drew 00:23:33.0 00:06:48.7 ARC Freedom Ryder
T12. 90001 Brody 00:23:33.0 00:06:48.7 ARC Freedom Ryder
14. 11 Jason Byrd 00:23:33.3 00:06:49.0 Grandmasters Male
15. 16 Terri Clark 00:23:33.7 00:06:49.4 30-39 Female 5k Run
16. 89 Colby Neal 00:24:04.6 00:07:20.3 20-29 Male 5k Run
17. 74 David Temple 00:24:27.3 00:07:43.0 15-19 Male 5K Run
18. 33 Vaeda Mann 00:25:00.8 00:08:16.5 15-19 Female 5k Run
19. 77 Pamela Jones 00:25:06.8 00:08:22.5 Masters Female
20. 52 Barnard Shows 00:25:11.1 00:08:26.8 50-59 Male 5k Run
21. 61 Chloe Drace 00:25:45.9 00:09:01.6 0-14 Female 5k Run
22. 54 Tom Smith 00:25:59.7 00:09:15.4 60-up Male 5k Run
23. 31 Erica Lewis 00:26:09.7 00:09:25.4 20-29 Female 5k Run
24. 53 Caroline Sides 00:27:10.9 00:10:26.6 15-19 Female 5k Run
25. 70 Tiffany Landry 00:27:11.9 00:10:27.6 30-39 Female 5k Run
26. 29 Lori Jones 00:27:54.5 00:11:10.2 20-29 Female 5k Run
27. 48 Jeff Priegnitz 00:27:56.8 00:11:12.5 50-59 Male 5k Run
28. 75 Taylor Abbott 00:28:11.5 00:11:27.2 20-29 Male 5k Run
29. 56 Heather Vines 00:28:22.9 00:11:38.6 20-29 Female 5k Run
30. 32 Noel Mann 00:28:52.7 00:12:08.4 60-up Male 5k Run
31. 63 Lexie Drace 00:29:31.7 00:12:47.4 0-14 Female 5k Run
32. 14 Keith Cavaliere 00:29:39.2 00:12:54.9 40-49 Male 5k Run
33. 87 Mandy Martin 00:29:50.1 00:13:05.8 30-39 Female 5k Run
34. 79 Steve Massey 00:29:57.7 00:13:13.4 50-59 Male 5k Run
35. 26 Melissa Hanberry 00:30:00.8 00:13:16.5 Grandmasters Female
36. 10 Sebastian Brock 00:30:14.9 00:13:30.6 20-29 Male 5k Run
37. 8 Lisa Bradley 00:30:23.6 00:13:39.3 20-29 Female 5k Run
38. 57 Emily Welch 00:30:49.2 00:14:04.9 15-19 Female 5k Run
39. 65 Tori Gieger 00:31:53.9 00:15:09.6 20-29 Female 5k Run
40. 81 Taylor Stewart 00:33:00.1 00:16:15.8 20-29 Female 5k Run
41. 9 Mary Lois Brady 00:33:06.0 00:16:21.7 20-29 Female 5k Run
42. 25 Michelle Gay 00:33:06.7 00:16:22.4 30-39 Female 5k Run
43. 44 Darinda Parker 00:33:28.5 00:16:44.2 40-49 Female 5k Run
44. 73 Wendy Staples 00:33:59.5 00:17:15.2 30-39 Female 5k Run
45. 6 Harry Blakeney 00:34:17.4 00:17:33.1 50-59 Male 5k Run
46. 82 Mary Ann Stewart 00:34:58.0 00:18:13.7 50-59 Female 5k Run
47. 76 Davy Lyons 00:35:08.7 00:18:24.4 40-49 Male 5k Run
48. 71 Jean Robertson 00:36:11.7 00:19:27.4 30-39 Female 5k Run
49. 28 Adrianne Johnson 00:36:12.0 00:19:27.7 30-39 Female 5k Run
50. 62 Leigh Drace 00:37:08.0 00:20:23.7 40-49 Female 5k Run
51. 50 Tessie Reed 00:38:06.2 00:21:21.9 40-49 Female 5k Run
52. 80 Shannon King 00:38:43.3 00:21:59.0 30-39 Female 5k Run
53. 2 Jane Claire Arender 00:41:58.2 00:25:13.9 15-19 Female 5k Run
54. 35 Ashleigh Mauro 00:42:01.1 00:25:16.8 20-29 Female 5k Run
55. 45 Logan Parker 00:42:04.1 00:25:19.8 20-29 Female 5k Run
56. 49 River Prince 00:43:11.3 00:26:27.0 15-19 Male 5K Run
57. 27 Jessie James 00:43:12.1 00:26:27.8 20-29 Female 5k Run
58. 7 Susan Blakeney 00:44:58.1 00:28:13.8 40-49 Female 5k Run
59. 5 Carlee Blakeney 00:44:58.3 00:28:14.0 15-19 Female 5k Run
60. 72 Kristie Shepherd 00:45:25.2 00:28:40.9 40-49 Female 5k Run