Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 40 George Mendoza 00:31:49.0 00:00:00.0 Overall Male
2. 7 Stan Davis 00:35:29.9 00:03:40.9 Masters Male
3. 22 Jennifer Patterson 00:38:11.9 00:06:22.9 Overall Lady
4. 37 Kenneth Hall 00:39:24.0 00:07:35.0 Grandmasters Male
5. 33 Michael Weems 00:41:24.8 00:09:35.8 5 mile run/walk 15-19 Male
6. 23 Missy Santucci 00:41:27.5 00:09:38.5 5 mile run/walk 30-39 Female
7. 36 Kaden Archer 00:42:48.5 00:10:59.5 14 & Under Male
8. 5 Bryce Craft 00:43:07.5 00:11:18.5 5 mile run/walk 20-29 Male
9. 85 Nestor Anzola 00:43:28.7 00:11:39.7 5 mile run/walk 50-59 Male
10. 21 Floyd Patterson 00:43:37.1 00:11:48.1 5 mile run/walk 30-39 Male
11. 39 Dory Craft 00:46:54.4 00:15:05.4 5 mile run/walk 30-39 Female
12. 38 Becky Ryder 00:52:11.1 00:20:22.1 Masters Lady
13. 35 Pam Willmore 00:53:25.0 00:21:36.0 Grandmasters Lady
14. 12 Melissa Hanberry 00:54:03.7 00:22:14.7 5 mile run/walk 50-59 Female
15. 14 Melanie Ingram 00:54:39.6 00:22:50.6 5 mile run/walk 30-39 Female
16. 27 Ken Stocks 00:55:55.7 00:24:06.7 5 mile run/walk 50-59 Male
17. 16 Robin Leggett-Hudson 00:56:29.3 00:24:40.3 5 mile run/walk 40-49 Female
18. 32 Pearlee Warner 00:56:50.3 00:25:01.3 5 mile run/walk 50-59 Female
19. 2 Stephanie Barrow 00:57:48.0 00:25:59.0 5 mile run/walk 20-29 Female
20. 19 Linda Mcarthur 00:58:16.2 00:26:27.2 5 mile run/walk 50-59 Female
21. 1 Jessie Armstrong 01:00:30.7 00:28:41.7 5 mile run/walk 20-29 Female
22. 10 David Green 01:00:45.8 00:28:56.8 5 mile run/walk 50-59 Male
23. 25 Shelby Simmons 01:01:16.2 00:29:27.2 5 mile run/walk 15-19 Female
24. 13 Cindy Henderson 01:01:33.1 00:29:44.1 5 mile run/walk 50-59 Female
25. 34 Natalie Wiggins 01:01:38.9 00:29:49.9 5 mile run/walk 40-49 Female
26. 17 Amanda Macisaac 01:03:28.5 00:31:39.5 5 mile run/walk 30-39 Female
27. 24 Kimberly Simmons 01:05:01.8 00:33:12.8 5 mile run/walk 40-49 Female
28. 8 Cheryl Dillstone 01:07:47.2 00:35:58.2 5 mile run/walk 50-59 Female
29. 3 Felicia Bass 01:07:48.0 00:35:59.0 5 mile run/walk 40-49 Female
30. 30 Pam Vance 01:08:09.8 00:36:20.8 5 mile run/walk 50-59 Female
31. 26 Sydney Simmons 01:10:03.3 00:38:14.3 5 mile run/walk 15-19 Female
T32. 6 Courtney Craven 01:12:11.5 00:40:22.5 5 mile run/walk 30-39 Female
T32. 41 Felicia Johnson 01:12:11.5 00:40:22.5 5 mile run/walk 40-49 Female
T34. 18 Debbie May 01:29:00.0 00:57:11.0 5 mile run/walk 50-59 Female
T34. 11 Patricia Green 01:29:00.0 00:57:11.0 5 mile run/walk 50-59 Female