Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 32 Katharine Ogden 00:17:09.8 00:00:00.0 DARTMOUTH COLLEGE
2. 34 Guro Jordheim 00:17:17.8 00:00:08.0 Utah
3. 25 Hailey Swirbul 00:17:26.2 00:00:16.4 UAA
4. 31 Anne Siri Lervik 00:17:27.8 00:00:18.0 CU
T5. 36 Leah Lange 00:17:28.1 00:00:18.3 Utah
T5. 38 Lauren Jortberg 00:17:28.1 00:00:18.3 DARTMOUTH COLLEGE
7. 28 Jasmi Joensuu 00:17:28.2 00:00:18.4 DU
8. 29 Petra Hyncicova 00:17:28.4 00:00:18.6 CU
9. 39 Christina Rolandsen 00:17:28.8 00:00:19.0 CU
10. 27 Lydia Blanchet 00:17:33.8 00:00:24.0 DARTMOUTH COLLEGE
11. 35 Linn Eriksen 00:17:36.1 00:00:26.3 DU
12. 19 Mariah Bredal 00:17:38.2 00:00:28.4 Utah
13. 33 Vivian Hett 00:17:38.5 00:00:28.7 NORTHERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY
14. 22 Anna Fake 00:17:41.3 00:00:31.5 MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY
15. 17 Kaelyn Woods 00:17:43.9 00:00:34.1 BATES COLLEGE
16. 13 Taeler Mccrerey 00:17:45.1 00:00:35.3 DU
17. 30 Alayna Sonnesyn 00:17:45.3 00:00:35.5 UVM
18. 11 Ann-Cathrin Uhl 00:17:46.2 00:00:36.4 UAF
19. 15 Johanna Taliharm 00:17:46.4 00:00:36.6 MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY
20. 24 Evelina Sutro 00:17:47.0 00:00:37.2 UVM
21. 37 Kristen Bourne 00:17:47.4 00:00:37.6 NORTHERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY
22. 20 Emma Tarbath 00:17:48.2 00:00:38.4 MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY
23. 18 Natalie Hynes 00:17:50.2 00:00:40.4 UAA
24. 40 Cate Brams 00:17:51.0 00:00:41.2 MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE
25. 5 Alexandra Lawson 00:17:52.6 00:00:42.8 MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE
26. 14 Gabrielle Vandendries 00:17:53.2 00:00:43.4 BOWDOIN COLLEGE
27. 26 Nicole Schneider 00:17:53.8 00:00:44.0 NORTHERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY
28. 9 Kati Roivas 00:17:54.2 00:00:44.4 UAA
29. 21 Kate Feldman 00:17:55.4 00:00:45.6 MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE
30. 23 Sarah Goble 00:17:58.5 00:00:48.7 uVM
31. 8 Renae Anderson 00:17:58.9 00:00:49.1 BOWDOIN COLLEGE
32. 12 Margie Freed 00:17:59.3 00:00:49.5 UVM
33. 10 Andrea Klementova 00:18:00.9 00:00:51.1 UNM
34. 6 Anna Darnell 00:18:01.7 00:00:51.9 UAF
35. 4 Sadie Fox 00:18:03.2 00:00:53.4 UAA
36. 7 Kelsey Dickinson 00:18:04.1 00:00:54.3 Scholasitca
37. 2 Brenna Egan 00:18:06.1 00:00:56.3 UNM
38. 1 Carolyn Lucca 00:18:14.3 00:01:04.5 UNM
39. 16 Amanda Kautzer 00:18:28.1 00:01:18.3 MICHIGAN TECH
40. 3 Nina Armstrong 00:18:38.2 00:01:28.4 HARVARD UNIVERSITY