Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 54 Kaasiku Kaidy 00:09:29.0 00:00:00.0 N16 Ambla SPKL
2. 53 Kaasiku Keidy 00:09:34.0 00:00:05.0 N16 Ambla SPKL
3. 81 Pulles Mariel Merlii 00:09:43.9 00:00:14.9 N20 Karupesa Team
4. 71 Truu Stine-Lise 00:09:47.6 00:00:18.6 N18 Tartu SUKL
5. 52 Ojavee Kerstin 00:09:48.9 00:00:19.9 N16 Tartu SUKL
6. 69 Kaasik Hanna-Brita 00:09:52.3 00:00:23.3 N18 Kuningam�e SPKL
7. 80 Kasemets Anette 00:09:59.4 00:00:30.4 N20 Sakala SUKL
8. 45 Talvik Hedvig 00:10:10.9 00:00:41.9 N16 N�mme SPKL
9. 77 Tilk Marimal 00:10:13.4 00:00:44.4 N20 Serviti SPKL
10. 76 Viilukas Anneliis 00:10:18.8 00:00:49.8 N20 N�mme SPKL
11. 70 Ojaste Teiloora 00:10:25.3 00:00:56.3 N18 Karupesa Team
12. 73 Uustalu Aveli 00:10:28.9 00:00:59.9 N18 Alutaguse SUKL
13. 50 Peerna Brita 00:10:30.9 00:01:01.9 N16 CFC Jaak Mae SUKO
14. 60 Eiche Elisabeth 00:10:32.3 00:01:03.3 N18 KF SUKL
15. 82 Udras Johanna 00:10:35.3 00:01:06.3 N16 V�ru SUKL
16. 46 Jalakas Aiki 00:10:39.4 00:01:10.4 N16 RR SUKL
17. 49 Liiv Lisbeth 00:10:40.5 00:01:11.5 N16 N�mme SPKL
18. 51 Pulles Marit Maribel 00:10:51.1 00:01:22.1 N16 Karupesa Team
19. 36 Faster Mirjam 00:10:55.1 00:01:26.1 N16 N�mme SPKL
20. 47 Jalakas Anni 00:10:55.7 00:01:26.7 N16 RR SUKL
21. 67 Pugal Karolina 00:11:03.3 00:01:34.3 N18 SE P�hjakotkas Viljandi
22. 48 Didvig Sandra 00:11:04.0 00:01:35.0 N16 CFC Jaak Mae SUKO
23. 42 Narusk Gerda 00:11:06.1 00:01:37.1 N16 V�ru SUKL
24. 38 Kasela Birgit 00:11:11.2 00:01:42.2 N16 Tartu SUKL
25. 59 Petrov Vanessa 00:11:13.6 00:01:44.6 N18 KF SUKL
26. 65 Tuul Teesi 00:11:15.9 00:01:46.9 N18 SE P�hjakotkas Viljandi
27. 43 Kasela Britta 00:11:22.8 00:01:53.8 N16 Tartu SUKL
28. 72 Villako Karoli 00:11:25.9 00:01:56.9 N18 Serviti SPKL
29. 27 Rodendau �nnela 00:11:27.8 00:01:58.8 N16 RR SUKL
30. 66 Erik Astrid 00:11:31.1 00:02:02.1 N18 V�ru SUKL
31. 35 Printsmann Liisa Marie 00:11:32.0 00:02:03.0 N16 Viljandi SUKL
32. 34 Lelle Raileen 00:11:33.3 00:02:04.3 N16 J�ulu SUKL
33. 22 Jakobson Mirjam 00:11:36.4 00:02:07.4 N16 J�ulu SUKL
34. 8 Utsal Miia Heleene 00:11:38.3 00:02:09.3 N16 V�ru Biathlon
35. 64 Voitka Annabel 00:11:42.5 00:02:13.5 N18 V�ru SUKL
36. 41 Rell Annebrit 00:11:43.1 00:02:14.1 N16 Tartu SUKL
37. 40 Allikivi Sirle 00:11:43.5 00:02:14.5 N16 J�ulu SUKL
38. 28 Kivil Pia 00:11:44.9 00:02:15.9 N16 Alutaguse SUKL
39. 58 Telgma Teele 00:11:45.6 00:02:16.6 N18 N�mme SPKL
40. 21 Toom Greete-Liisa 00:11:48.5 00:02:19.5 N16 Sakala SUKL
41. 63 Mets Katriin 00:11:49.8 00:02:20.8 N18 N�mme SPKL
42. 26 Kukk K�tlin 00:11:49.9 00:02:20.9 N16 Tartu SUKL
43. 44 T�nisson Karoliina 00:11:51.1 00:02:22.1 N16 RR SUKL
44. 39 V�hk Liset 00:11:55.3 00:02:26.3 N16 Alutaguse SUKL
45. 56 Kumm Kertu 00:11:58.6 00:02:29.6 N18 SE P�hjakotkas Viljandi
T46. 25 Terep Luisa Lotta 00:12:02.4 00:02:33.4 N16 CFC Jaak Mae SUKO
T46. 13 Aas K�triin 00:12:02.4 00:02:33.4 N16 N�mme SPKL
48. 62 Jaeski Grete 00:12:03.5 00:02:34.5 N18 Viljandi SUKL
49. 12 Vihvler Moona Aneth 00:12:04.2 00:02:35.2 N16 KF SUKL
50. 1 Kaasik Hanna 00:12:04.4 00:02:35.4 N16 �lenurme
51. 16 Ruljand Johanna 00:12:08.9 00:02:39.9 N16 SE P�hjakotkas Viljandi
52. 17 Kool Eliisabet 00:12:13.0 00:02:44.0 N16 CFC Jaak Mae SUKO
53. 31 Puusaar Pauliine 00:12:17.5 00:02:48.5 N16 Tartu SUKL
54. 3 Piliste Triinu 00:12:19.3 00:02:50.3 N16 N�mme SPKL
55. 11 Peltser Anette 00:12:32.7 00:03:03.7 N16 Sakala SUKL
56. 23 Leola Aveli 00:12:35.2 00:03:06.2 N16 CFC Jaak Mae SUKO
57. 19 Rajando Emma-Roberta 00:12:37.9 00:03:08.9 N16 N�mme SPKL
58. 32 Pajuri Eva-Maria 00:12:48.6 00:03:19.6 N16 CFC Jaak Mae SUKO
59. 20 H�va K�rt 00:12:50.0 00:03:21.0 N16 Sakala SUKL
60. 5 K�rsna Mirtel 00:12:51.6 00:03:22.6 N16 N�mme SPKL
61. 61 Murum�gi Margit 00:12:53.3 00:03:24.3 N18 Viljandi SUKL
62. 15 Karu Keili 00:13:06.3 00:03:37.3 N16 Alutaguse SUKL
63. 30 Volke Piibe-Lote 00:13:07.8 00:03:38.8 N16 Tartu SUKL
64. 4 Lobjakas Laura 00:13:33.0 00:04:04.0 N16 N�mme SPKL
65. 14 Nurk Johanna 00:13:34.0 00:04:05.0 N16 Tartu SUKL
66. 18 Lill Teele 00:13:34.2 00:04:05.2 N16 Tartu Valla SPKO
67. 10 Jezova Anna-Triin 00:13:38.9 00:04:09.9 N16 Sakala SUKL
68. 74 Toming Karina 00:13:41.8 00:04:12.8 N20 Tartu Valla SPKO
69. 57 Lood Jete Hendrika 00:13:49.7 00:04:20.7 N18 Tamsalu AO SUKL
70. 37 Vahenurm Loviisa 00:14:05.4 00:04:36.4 N16 Aegviidu SPKL
71. 9 Vitsut Eeva 00:16:09.5 00:06:40.5 N16 Viljandi SUKL
- 68 Olesk Johanna - - N18 V�ru SUKL
- 79 Treier Johanna - - N20 Serviti SPKL