Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 9801 Jason Adams 00:18:25.0 00:00:00.0 M 41-50
2. 9860 Silas Mason 00:20:29.4 00:02:04.4 M 14 & Under
3. 9853 Bretton Kenney 00:22:23.0 00:03:58.0 M 14 & Under
4. 9872 Rylee Plexico 00:22:58.3 00:04:33.3 F 14 & Under
5. 9848 Austin Johnson 00:24:08.3 00:05:43.3 M 14 & Under
6. 2463 Greg Kloepper 00:24:19.2 00:05:54.2 M 31-40
7. 2440 Kristen Crowe 00:24:46.0 00:06:21.0 F 14 & Under
8. 2419 Cheyenne Dean 00:24:59.3 00:06:34.3 F 15-20
9. 9858 Beth Mason 00:25:36.4 00:07:11.4 F 31-40
10. 2464 Sam Townley 00:25:43.3 00:07:18.3 M 14 & Under
11. 9886 Hunter Thomas 00:25:45.3 00:07:20.3 M 14 & Under
12. 9866 Britt Mott 00:26:22.6 00:07:57.6 M 51-60
13. 9845 Zachary Jarrett 00:26:39.2 00:08:14.2 M 21-30
14. 9846 Michael Jenkins 00:27:32.0 00:09:07.0 M 21-30
15. 2465 Javien Smith 00:28:23.4 00:09:58.4 M 14 & Under
16. 9820 Kenny Frazier 00:28:34.1 00:10:09.1 M 41-50
17. 2466 Charlie Johnson 00:28:52.3 00:10:27.3 M 21-30
18. 9822 Glen Granberry 00:28:58.6 00:10:33.6 M 41-50
19. 9813 Don Cleveland 00:29:14.6 00:10:49.6 M 61+
20. 9867 Laura Cameron Murphy 00:29:22.0 00:10:57.0 F 21-30
21. 2436 Legana Nguyen 00:29:26.7 00:11:01.7 M 15-20
22. 9871 Patrick Plexico 00:29:57.5 00:11:32.5 M 41-50
23. 9861 Brady Mcnally 00:30:28.0 00:12:03.0 M 14 & Under
24. 9834 Traci Harris 00:30:50.5 00:12:25.5 F 31-40
25. 9844 Rob Jarrett 00:31:23.7 00:12:58.7 M 51-60
26. 9850 Susan Kennedy 00:32:29.3 00:14:04.3 F 41-50
T27. 9825 Katherine Hamrick 00:32:41.3 00:14:16.3 F 21-30
T27. 9829 Katy Harris 00:32:41.3 00:14:16.3 F 21-30
29. 9818 Christi Deep 00:34:07.9 00:15:42.9 F 41-50
30. 9847 Aariel Johnson 00:34:36.3 00:16:11.3 F 15-20
31. 9895 Larry Williams Ii 00:35:01.0 00:16:36.0 M 21-30
32. 9843 Mary Kate Inabinet 00:36:18.3 00:17:53.3 F 31-40
33. 9863 Janell Mcnally 00:36:18.4 00:17:53.4 F 31-40
T34. 9821 Danielle Gomberg 00:36:39.8 00:18:14.8 F 31-40
T34. 9873 Samantha Plummer 00:36:39.8 00:18:14.8 F 31-40
36. 9870 Jim Orr 00:39:08.3 00:20:43.3 M 41-50
37. 9885 Daniel Smith 00:42:30.0 00:24:05.0 M 31-40
38. 9857 Tanner Lee 00:43:12.0 00:24:47.0 M 14 & Under
39. 9869 Brooks Orr 00:43:12.7 00:24:47.7 M 14 & Under
40. 9868 Joseph Murray 00:47:11.7 00:28:46.7 M 31-40
41. 9802 Vickie Alcorn 00:49:06.5 00:30:41.5 F 41-50
42. 9842 Jody Hurley 00:49:06.6 00:30:41.6 F 51-60
43. 9864 Jeana Mitchell 00:50:17.8 00:31:52.8 F 41-50
44. 9865 Michael Mitchell 00:50:25.8 00:32:00.8 M 41-50
45. 9856 Angie Lane 00:50:41.1 00:32:16.1 F 31-40
46. 9887 Trenika Thomas 00:52:45.4 00:34:20.4 F 31-40
47. 9838 Jasmine Horton 00:52:45.5 00:34:20.5 F 21-30
48. 9894 Tonya Williams 00:52:45.8 00:34:20.8 F 41-50
49. 9832 Rachel Harris 00:53:52.0 00:35:27.0 F 31-40
50. 9826 Amos Harris 00:53:54.0 00:35:29.0 M 51-60
51. 9831 Pat Harris 00:53:55.0 00:35:30.0 F 51-60