Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 42 Dan Vega 00:18:49.1 00:00:00.0 Overall Male
2. 39 Arrmon Abedikichi 00:20:12.4 00:01:23.3 Overall Male
3. 19 Logan Dowdy 00:20:45.5 00:01:56.4 5k Run 15-19 male
4. 14 Cook-Kelly Darryn 00:22:15.5 00:03:26.4 5k run 20-29 male
5. 12 Anthony Schwingle 00:23:07.7 00:04:18.6 5k run 20-29 male
6. 27 Janelle Johnson 00:24:20.1 00:05:31.0 Overall Female
7. 16 Jon Adams 00:25:02.4 00:06:13.3 5k run 40-49 male
8. 32 Barnard Shows 00:25:46.9 00:06:57.8 5k run 50-59 male
9. 44 Robin Aronson 00:26:46.2 00:07:57.1 Overall Female
10. 36 Seaton Hixson 00:27:24.0 00:08:34.9 5k run 0-14 male
11. 9 Kristi Simmons 00:27:42.7 00:08:53.6 5k run 30-39 female
12. 15 Cook-Kelly Hannah 00:27:44.4 00:08:55.3 5k run 20-29 female
13. 43 Jeff Stewart 00:28:06.7 00:09:17.6 5k run 50-59 male
14. 18 Matthew Blanding 00:28:39.8 00:09:50.7 5k run 70-79 male
15. 2 Tom Smith 00:29:04.6 00:10:15.5 5k run 60-69 male
16. 20 Josh Hazel 00:29:51.6 00:11:02.5 5k run 40-49 male
17. 4 Joey Fillingane 00:30:03.8 00:11:14.7 5k run 40-49 male
18. 37 Randy Hixson 00:30:46.9 00:11:57.8 5k run 40-49 male
19. 28 David Johnson 00:30:48.6 00:11:59.5 5k run 40-49 male
20. 41 Abb Payne 00:30:55.1 00:12:06.0 5k Run 30-39 Male
21. 8 Sara Lott 00:31:33.8 00:12:44.7 5k run 40-49 female
T22. 6 Josh Holder 00:32:01.3 00:13:12.2 5k run 40-49 male
T22. 5 Mike Dickinson 00:32:01.3 00:13:12.2 5k run 40-49 male
24. 24 Cruz Garcia 00:32:47.1 00:13:58.0 5k run 0-14 male
25. 3 Drew Entrekin 00:32:49.4 00:14:00.3 5k run 40-49 male
26. 35 Terry Wallby 00:33:12.4 00:14:23.3 5k run 40-49 male
27. 17 Ken Stocks 00:33:55.0 00:15:05.9 5k run 50-59 male
28. 25 Katherine Garcia 00:34:30.7 00:15:41.6 5k Run 50-59 Female
29. 23 Kyla James 00:34:47.1 00:15:58.0 5k run 30-39 female
T30. 30 Courtney Skinner 00:35:11.9 00:16:22.8 5k Run 15-19 Female
T30. 29 Cody Johnson 00:35:11.9 00:16:22.8 5k Run 15-19 male
32. 38 Jennifer Wolley 00:37:12.9 00:18:23.8 5k run 30-39 female
33. 11 Res Simmons 00:37:46.1 00:18:57.0 5k run 0-14 male
T34. 21 Myles Mooney 00:38:19.2 00:19:30.1 5k Run 15-19 male
T34. 10 Eugenia Simmons 00:38:19.2 00:19:30.1 5k run 60-69 female
36. 34 Alyson Phillips 00:38:51.3 00:20:02.2 5k run 20-29 female
37. 22 Signe Mooney 00:39:24.2 00:20:35.1 5k run 40-49 female
38. 31 Stacey Johnson 00:40:01.0 00:21:11.9 5k run 40-49 female
T39. 13 Canoy Voss 00:40:44.7 00:21:55.6 5k run 50-59 male
T39. 26 Casey Schwingle 00:40:44.7 00:21:55.6 Stroller
41. 33 Stephanie Bishop 00:44:27.3 00:25:38.2 5k run 20-29 female
42. 46 Hannah Osowski 00:47:44.2 00:28:55.1 5k Run 15-19 Female
43. 1 Morgan Morgan 00:47:44.8 00:28:55.7 5k run 20-29 female
T44. 40 Jeanie Munn 00:54:06.8 00:35:17.7 5k Run 50-59 Female
T44. 45 Debra Lee Carr 00:54:06.8 00:35:17.7 5k Run 50-59 Female