Bib |
Interval |
Name |
Group |
Team |
Start Time |
141
|
1
|
Elise Boudry
|
HS Girls
|
Peak Nordic
|
+00:00:00
|
142
|
2
|
Abigail Jarzin
|
HS Girls
|
Ashwaubenon
|
+00:00:30
|
143
|
3
|
Sophia Smith
|
HS Girls
|
Chippewa Valley Nordic
|
+00:01:00
|
144
|
4
|
Jessica Slaby
|
HS Girls
|
Ashwaubenon
|
+00:01:30
|
145
|
5
|
Alice House
|
HS Girls
|
Blackhawk
|
+00:02:00
|
146
|
6
|
Lauren Lackman
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau Nordic United
|
+00:02:30
|
147
|
7
|
Anna Zajakowski
|
HS Girls
|
IWSC
|
+00:03:00
|
148
|
8
|
Kate Stumpf
|
HS Girls
|
Ashwaubenon
|
+00:03:30
|
149
|
9
|
Mariah Haight
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau East/West
|
+00:04:00
|
150
|
10
|
Isabel Seay
|
HS Girls
|
Peak Nordic
|
+00:04:30
|
151
|
11
|
Stephanie Balas
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:05:00
|
152
|
12
|
Alexia Abric
|
HS Girls
|
Hayward
|
+00:05:30
|
153
|
13
|
Zoe Smith
|
HS Girls
|
Chippewa Valley Nordic
|
+00:06:00
|
154
|
14
|
Ella Reinemann
|
HS Girls
|
Northern Kettle Moraine
|
+00:06:30
|
155
|
15
|
Anna Buchberger
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau Nordic United
|
+00:07:00
|
156
|
16
|
Olivia Dreger
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau Nordic United
|
+00:07:30
|
157
|
17
|
Johanna Craig
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:08:00
|
158
|
18
|
Mya Zajakowski
|
HS Girls
|
IWSC
|
+00:08:30
|
159
|
19
|
Ghost
|
HS Girls
|
(none)
|
+00:09:00
|
160
|
20
|
Ghost
|
HS Girls
|
(none)
|
+00:09:30
|
161
|
21
|
Aubrey Anderson
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:10:00
|
162
|
22
|
Claire Smith
|
HS Girls
|
Hayward
|
+00:10:30
|
163
|
23
|
Jane Straka
|
HS Girls
|
Peak Nordic
|
+00:11:00
|
164
|
24
|
Reagan Hoopes
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:11:30
|
165
|
25
|
Ally Swensen
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau Nordic United
|
+00:12:00
|
166
|
26
|
Linnea Turner
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:12:30
|
167
|
27
|
Rachel Campbell
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:13:00
|
168
|
28
|
Celeste Teichmiller
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:13:30
|
169
|
29
|
Ally Jordens
|
HS Girls
|
IWSC
|
+00:14:00
|
170
|
30
|
Madeline Stencil
|
HS Girls
|
Bay Nordic
|
+00:14:30
|
171
|
31
|
Mia Zutter
|
HS Girls
|
Madnorski
|
+00:15:00
|
172
|
32
|
Genevieve Anex
|
HS Girls
|
Blackhawk
|
+00:15:30
|
173
|
33
|
Kaitlyn Galgon
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:16:00
|
174
|
34
|
Bergen Anderson
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau East/West
|
+00:16:30
|
175
|
35
|
Ashley Peterson
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:17:00
|
176
|
36
|
Mariah Behm
|
HS Girls
|
Ashwaubenon
|
+00:17:30
|
177
|
37
|
Riley Mauzer
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:18:00
|
178
|
38
|
Quinn Vande Hey
|
HS Girls
|
Northern Kettle Moraine
|
+00:18:30
|
179
|
39
|
Amy Wallis
|
HS Girls
|
4-H CANSKI
|
+00:19:00
|
180
|
40
|
Erin Achatz
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau Nordic United
|
+00:19:30
|
181
|
41
|
Julia Malicki
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:20:00
|
182
|
42
|
Siri Martin
|
HS Girls
|
Madnorski
|
+00:20:30
|
183
|
43
|
Emily Royston
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:21:00
|
184
|
44
|
Jenna Younker
|
HS Girls
|
Rhinelander
|
+00:21:30
|
185
|
45
|
Hanna Mork
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau East/West
|
+00:22:00
|
186
|
46
|
Enne' Burton
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau East/West
|
+00:22:30
|
187
|
47
|
Maddie Lee
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:23:00
|
188
|
48
|
Kayla Johnson
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:23:30
|
189
|
49
|
Kelly Giebel
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau East/West
|
+00:24:00
|
190
|
50
|
Tori Weier
|
HS Girls
|
IWSC
|
+00:24:30
|
191
|
51
|
Kaija Hudacek
|
HS Girls
|
Chippewa Valley Nordic
|
+00:25:00
|
192
|
52
|
Emma Hjelle
|
HS Girls
|
Rhinelander
|
+00:25:30
|
193
|
53
|
Nel Hanson
|
HS Girls
|
Hayward
|
+00:26:00
|
194
|
54
|
Ghost
|
HS Girls
|
(none)
|
+00:26:30
|
195
|
55
|
Ghost
|
HS Girls
|
(none)
|
+00:27:00
|
196
|
56
|
Maggie Penning
|
HS Girls
|
Hayward
|
+00:27:30
|
197
|
57
|
Emma Roberts
|
HS Girls
|
Rhinelander
|
+00:28:00
|
198
|
58
|
Hailey Christianson
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:28:30
|
199
|
59
|
Alexandra Fugle
|
HS Girls
|
Rhinelander
|
+00:29:00
|
200
|
60
|
Hannah Heider
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:29:30
|
201
|
61
|
Ella Bogenschuetz
|
HS Girls
|
Northern Kettle Moraine
|
+00:30:00
|
202
|
62
|
Madeline Nelson
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:30:30
|
203
|
63
|
Julia Olenchek
|
HS Girls
|
Peak Nordic
|
+00:31:00
|
204
|
64
|
Stephanie Pederson
|
HS Girls
|
IWSC
|
+00:31:30
|
205
|
65
|
Alex Whyte
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:32:00
|
206
|
66
|
Carleene Morien
|
HS Girls
|
Rhinelander
|
+00:32:30
|
207
|
67
|
Ada Demitrios
|
HS Girls
|
Blackhawk
|
+00:33:00
|
208
|
68
|
Tori Falk
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:33:30
|
209
|
69
|
Kelsie Shields
|
HS Girls
|
4-H CANSKI
|
+00:34:00
|
210
|
70
|
Anna Edmunds
|
HS Girls
|
4-H CANSKI
|
+00:34:30
|
211
|
71
|
Riley Armstrong
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:35:00
|
212
|
72
|
Tessa Tormoen
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:35:30
|
213
|
73
|
Sarah Bock
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:36:00
|
214
|
74
|
Mikaela Walters
|
HS Girls
|
Chippewa Valley Nordic
|
+00:36:30
|
215
|
75
|
Lydia Heyworth
|
HS Girls
|
Hayward
|
+00:37:00
|
216
|
76
|
Emily Sotelo Edwards
|
HS Girls
|
Madnorski
|
+00:37:30
|
217
|
77
|
Anna Claire Crowley
|
HS Girls
|
Peak Nordic
|
+00:38:00
|
218
|
78
|
Marta Barton
|
HS Girls
|
Madnorski
|
+00:38:30
|
219
|
79
|
Carley Hintz
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:39:00
|
220
|
80
|
Whitley Carothers
|
HS Girls
|
Hayward
|
+00:39:30
|
221
|
81
|
Letizia Boccoli
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau East/West
|
+00:40:00
|
222
|
82
|
Stephanie Mauzer
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:40:30
|
223
|
83
|
Grace Van Deelon
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:41:00
|
224
|
84
|
Helen Boudry
|
HS Girls
|
Peak Nordic
|
+00:41:30
|
225
|
85
|
Isabella D'burke
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau East/West
|
+00:42:00
|
226
|
86
|
Jenya Christensen
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:42:30
|
227
|
87
|
Sydney Martin
|
HS Girls
|
Madnorski
|
+00:43:00
|
228
|
88
|
Genevieve Connell
|
HS Girls
|
Peak Nordic
|
+00:43:30
|
229
|
89
|
Noelle Urlaub
|
HS Girls
|
Chippewa Valley Nordic
|
+00:44:00
|
230
|
90
|
Bailey Harrington
|
HS Girls
|
Northern Kettle Moraine
|
+00:44:30
|
231
|
91
|
Ashley Ullius
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:45:00
|
232
|
92
|
Paige Kuphal
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau East/West
|
+00:45:30
|
233
|
93
|
Shelby Suhr
|
HS Girls
|
Peak Nordic
|
+00:46:00
|
234
|
94
|
Ghost
|
HS Girls
|
(none)
|
+00:46:30
|
235
|
95
|
Ghost
|
HS Girls
|
(none)
|
+00:47:00
|
236
|
96
|
Ele Maki
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau East/West
|
+00:47:30
|
237
|
97
|
Lucy Mattern
|
HS Girls
|
Northern Kettle Moraine
|
+00:48:00
|
238
|
98
|
Tressa Lundsten
|
HS Girls
|
Hayward
|
+00:48:30
|
239
|
99
|
Haley Penning
|
HS Girls
|
Hayward
|
+00:49:00
|
240
|
100
|
Megan Heim
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:49:30
|
241
|
101
|
Sarah Brown
|
HS Girls
|
Peak Nordic
|
+00:50:00
|
242
|
102
|
Chaney Ilar
|
HS Girls
|
Hayward
|
+00:50:30
|
243
|
103
|
Kelsey Feasel
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:51:00
|
244
|
104
|
Megan Chen
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:51:30
|
245
|
105
|
Caitlin Mcevoy
|
HS Girls
|
Northern Kettle Moraine
|
+00:52:00
|
246
|
106
|
Megan Roehl
|
HS Girls
|
Northern Kettle Moraine
|
+00:52:30
|
247
|
107
|
Veronica Roloff
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau East/West
|
+00:53:00
|
248
|
108
|
Isabel Hanes
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:53:30
|
249
|
109
|
Rose Main
|
HS Girls
|
Lakeland
|
+00:54:00
|
250
|
110
|
Quinn Kettering
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:54:30
|
251
|
111
|
Ella Tesky
|
HS Girls
|
Northern Kettle Moraine
|
+00:55:00
|
252
|
112
|
Abigail Opatik
|
HS Girls
|
Wausau Nordic United
|
+00:55:30
|
253
|
113
|
Gracie Quinn
|
HS Girls
|
Rhinelander
|
+00:56:00
|
254
|
114
|
Erin Matula
|
HS Girls
|
4-H CANSKI
|
+00:56:30
|
255
|
115
|
Natallie Purtell
|
HS Girls
|
Ice Age Nordic
|
+00:57:00
|
256
|
116
|
Katrina Meyer
|
HS Girls
|
Peak Nordic
|
+00:57:30
|