Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Owl Creek 5K 2019
1. 25 August Monson 00:21:22.4 00:00:00.0 12 and under
2. 52 Donnie Fry 00:21:27.4 00:00:05.0 19 - 35
3. 1 Chad Babin 00:24:20.6 00:02:58.2 36 - 55
4. 46 Henry Baker 00:25:11.1 00:03:48.7 12 and under
5. 51 Graham Norrenbrock 00:25:19.1 00:03:56.7 12 and under
6. 16 Leigh Anne Hughes 00:25:31.4 00:04:09.0 36 - 55
7. 36 Braden Ryan 00:25:37.6 00:04:15.2 12 and under
8. 34 Lincoln Richardson 00:26:07.3 00:04:44.9 12 and under
9. 47 Carson Baker 00:26:20.2 00:04:57.8 12 and under
10. 54 Brent Cotton 00:26:26.6 00:05:04.2 56 and over
11. 48 John Hall 00:26:55.7 00:05:33.3 36 - 55
12. 37 Manfred Schmidt 00:27:04.4 00:05:42.0 56 and over
13. 22 Jeff Joliet 00:27:16.1 00:05:53.7 36 - 55
14. 90001 Unnamed Racer 00:27:57.2 00:06:34.8
15. 29 Aaron Pennell 00:29:07.1 00:07:44.7 36 - 55
T16. 10 Morgan Elliot 00:29:23.3 00:08:00.9 12 and under
T16. 11 Kathleen Ervin 00:29:23.3 00:08:00.9 12 and under
18. 90002 Unnamed Racer 00:29:24.1 00:08:01.7
19. 4 Nancy Burgin 00:31:00.1 00:09:37.7 36 - 55
20. 43 Kim Wimsatt 00:31:01.7 00:09:39.3 56 and over
21. 32 Josh Richardson 00:31:24.0 00:10:01.6 36 - 55
22. 31 Belinda Petrey 00:31:37.9 00:10:15.5 36 - 55
23. 49 Wyatt Hall 00:31:58.2 00:10:35.8 12 and under
24. 24 Annika Monson 00:32:03.0 00:10:40.6 13 - 18
25. 40 Isabella Shory 00:33:47.5 00:12:25.1 12 and under
26. 38 Michelle Shory 00:33:49.1 00:12:26.7 36 - 55
27. 18 Amanda Ives 00:34:19.7 00:12:57.3 36 - 55
28. 41 Sarah Vaught 00:35:06.8 00:13:44.4 36 - 55
29. 42 Jeff Vaught 00:35:07.9 00:13:45.5 36 - 55
30. 35 Elliot Richardson 00:35:50.6 00:14:28.2 12 and under
31. 33 Erica Richardson 00:35:58.2 00:14:35.8 36 - 55
32. 7 Eric Elliot 00:36:35.2 00:15:12.8 36 - 55
33. 44 William Owen 00:37:49.1 00:16:26.7 19 - 35
34. 28 Nathan Pennell 00:37:53.8 00:16:31.4 12 and under
35. 27 Heather Pennell 00:37:59.3 00:16:36.9 36 - 55
36. 53 Bailey Cox 00:41:23.5 00:20:01.1 19 - 35
37. 50 Grace Huber 00:41:25.5 00:20:03.1 13 - 18
38. 14 Jp Gahwyler 00:41:53.7 00:20:31.3 19 - 35
39. 39 Bill Shory 00:42:48.6 00:21:26.2 36 - 55
40. 10040 Unnamed Racer 00:42:50.9 00:21:28.5
41. 17 Charles Ives 00:43:03.3 00:21:40.9 36 - 55
42. 15 Austin Gahwyler 00:46:54.9 00:25:32.5 13 - 18
43. 13 Lisa Gahwyler 00:47:07.9 00:25:45.5 36 - 55
44. 20 Linda Jansing 00:48:40.2 00:27:17.8 56 and over
45. 5 Tony Cotto 00:49:32.6 00:28:10.2 36 - 55
46. 90003 Unnamed Racer 00:50:14.5 00:28:52.1
47. 2 Angela Buckler 00:51:36.9 00:30:14.5 36 - 55
48. 3 Sophia Buckler 00:51:37.5 00:30:15.1 12 and under