Start List

Bib Interval Name Group Team Start Time
1 1 Simona Fasani Damen 5 km +00:00:00
2 2 Flavia Lindegger Damen 5 km +00:00:30
3 3 Maysen Duffy Damen 5 km +00:01:00
4 4 Annalena Schocher Damen 5 km +00:01:30
5 5 Audrey Voutaz Damen 5 km +00:02:00
6 6 Fabienne Von Weissenfluh Damen 5 km +00:02:30
7 7 Selina Pfaeffli Damen 5 km +00:03:00
8 8 Kim Richard Damen 5 km +00:03:30
9 9 Prisca Schneider Damen 5 km +00:04:00
10 10 Nina Riedener Damen 5 km +00:04:30
11 11 Valerie Glanzmann Damen 5 km +00:05:00
12 12 Laura Buetler Damen 5 km +00:05:30
13 13 Madlen Duss Damen 5 km +00:06:00
14 14 Selina Bebi Damen 5 km +00:06:30
15 15 Phoebe Cridland Damen 5 km +00:07:00
16 16 Celine Meisser Damen 5 km +00:07:30
17 17 Leane Cherix Damen 5 km +00:08:00
18 18 Ella Jackson Damen 5 km +00:08:30
19 19 Emily Champion Damen 5 km +00:09:00
20 20 Carine Heuberger Damen 5 km +00:09:30
21 21 Lena Kropf Damen 5 km +00:10:00
22 22 Anina Capelli Damen 5 km +00:10:30
23 23 Martina Vontobel Damen 5 km +00:11:00
24 24 Celine Arnold Damen 5 km +00:11:30
25 25 Katerina Paul Damen 5 km +00:12:00
26 26 Emma Wuthrich Damen 5 km +00:12:30
27 27 Nadja Meier Damen 5 km +00:13:00
28 28 Sarah Slattery Damen 5 km +00:13:30
29 29 Solene Faivre Damen 5 km +00:14:00
30 30 Aurora Viglino Damen 5 km +00:14:30
31 31 Nadja Kaelin Damen 5 km +00:15:00
32 32 Chiara Arpagaus Damen 5 km +00:15:30
33 33 Anja Weber Damen 5 km +00:16:00
34 34 Seraina Kaufmann Damen 5 km +00:16:30
35 35 Nadine Matter Damen 5 km +00:17:00
36 36 Anja Lozza Damen 5 km +00:17:30
37 37 Jogscha Abderhalden Damen 5 km +00:18:00
38 38 Giuliana Werro Damen 5 km +00:18:30
39 39 Fabiana Wieser Damen 5 km +00:19:00
40 40 Alina Meier Damen 5 km +00:19:30
41 41 Stefanie Arnold Damen 5 km +00:20:00
42 42 Lydia Hiernickel Damen 5 km +00:20:30
43 43 Rahel Imoberdorf Damen 5 km +00:21:00
44 44 Seraina Boner Damen 5 km +00:21:30
45 45 Desiree Steiner Damen 5 km +00:22:00
55 55 Quentin Morard Herren U20 10 km +00:27:00
56 56 Romain Golay Herren U20 10 km +00:27:30
57 57 Christian Toutsch Herren U20 10 km +00:28:00
58 58 Loic Triponez Herren U20 10 km +00:28:30
59 59 Benoit Moreillon Herren U20 10 km +00:29:00
60 60 Julien Schuepbach Herren U20 10 km +00:29:30
61 61 Nicholas Blackwell Herren U20 10 km +00:30:00
62 62 Nino Welz Herren U20 10 km +00:30:30
63 63 Bjoern Wittwer Herren U20 10 km +00:31:00
64 64 Tom Hoogenraad Herren U20 10 km +00:31:30
65 65 Flurin Wehrli Herren U20 10 km +00:32:00
66 66 Fadri Schmid Herren U20 10 km +00:32:30
67 67 Marco Beckbissinger Herren U20 10 km +00:33:00
68 68 Alex Scheidegger Herren U20 10 km +00:33:30
69 69 Sven Mauron Herren U20 10 km +00:34:00
70 70 Peter Hiernickel Herren U20 10 km +00:34:30
71 71 William Middlemiss Herren U20 10 km +00:35:00
72 72 Fabian Fahner Herren U20 10 km +00:35:30
73 73 Alec Berney Herren U20 10 km +00:36:00
74 74 Cla-Ursin Nufer Herren U20 10 km +00:36:30
75 75 Till Schroff Herren U20 10 km +00:37:00
76 76 Severin Baessler Herren U20 10 km +00:37:30
77 77 Samuel Beeler Herren U20 10 km +00:38:00
78 78 Martin Piguet Herren U20 10 km +00:38:30
79 79 Jarrah Forrer Herren U20 10 km +00:39:00
80 80 Florian Guler Herren U20 10 km +00:39:30
81 81 Robin Wuest Herren U20 10 km +00:40:00
82 82 Marc Pralong Herren U20 10 km +00:40:30
83 83 Benjamin Rosselet Herren U20 10 km +00:41:00
84 84 Nicola Buchs Herren U20 10 km +00:41:30
85 85 Bjoern Wyss Herren U20 10 km +00:42:00
86 86 Robin Hengartner Herren U20 10 km +00:42:30
87 87 Lucas Lima Herren U20 10 km +00:43:00
88 88 Tim Andri Herren U20 10 km +00:43:30
89 89 Patrick Marbacher Herren U20 10 km +00:44:00
90 90 Severin Bonolini Herren U20 10 km +00:44:30
91 91 Lars Mauron Herren U20 10 km +00:45:00
92 92 Seve De Campo Herren U20 10 km +00:45:30
93 93 Thibaut De Marre Herren U20 10 km +00:46:00
94 94 Yanick Pauchard Herren U20 10 km +00:46:30
95 95 Curdin Raez Herren U20 10 km +00:47:00
96 96 Cedric Keller Herren U20 10 km +00:47:30
97 97 Flurin Grond Herren U20 10 km +00:48:00
98 98 Arnaud Guex Herren U20 10 km +00:48:30
99 99 Valerio Grond Herren U20 10 km +00:49:00
100 100 Avelino Naepflin Herren U20 10 km +00:49:30
101 101 Janik Riebli Herren U20 10 km +00:50:00
102 102 Cyril Faehndrich Herren U20 10 km +00:50:30
103 103 Maurus Lozza Herren U20 10 km +00:51:00
113 113 Marc Tinguely Herren 15 km +00:56:00
114 114 Gonzalo Angel Gomez Herren 15 km +00:56:30
115 115 Luca Tavasci Herren 15 km +00:57:00
116 116 Reto Brunner Herren 15 km +00:57:30
117 117 Christoph Gasche Herren 15 km +00:58:00
118 118 Andrin Schellenberg Herren 15 km +00:58:30
119 119 Mark Pollock Herren 15 km +00:59:00
120 120 Victor Santos Herren 15 km +00:59:30
121 121 Mael Bohren Herren 15 km +01:00:00
122 122 Fabrice Schuwey Herren 15 km +01:00:30
123 123 Marcel Ott Herren 15 km +01:01:00
124 124 Martin Anton Paravicini Herren 15 km +01:01:30
125 125 Pascal Christen Herren 15 km +01:02:00
126 126 Andrin Naepflin Herren 15 km +01:02:30
127 127 Thierry Langer Herren 15 km +01:03:00
128 128 Paul Kovacs Herren 15 km +01:03:30
129 129 Lauro Braendli Herren 15 km +01:04:00
130 130 Michael Biedermann Herren 15 km +01:04:30
131 131 Philippe Nicollier Herren 15 km +01:05:00
132 132 Maurus Grond Herren 15 km +01:05:30
133 133 Martin Voegeli Herren 15 km +01:06:00
134 134 Gian Flurin Pfaeffli Herren 15 km +01:06:30
135 135 Livio Matossi Herren 15 km +01:07:00
136 136 Mathias Inniger Herren 15 km +01:07:30
137 137 C├ędric Steiner Herren 15 km +01:08:00
138 138 Marino Capelli Herren 15 km +01:08:30
139 139 Marius Danuser Herren 15 km +01:09:00
140 140 Dajan Danuser Herren 15 km +01:09:30
141 141 Livio Bieler Herren 15 km +01:10:00
142 142 Ueli Schnider Herren 15 km +01:10:30
143 143 Beda Klee Herren 15 km +01:11:00