Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 158 George Mendoza 00:18:46.0 00:00:00.0 Overall Male
2. 105 Bradley Boyd 00:24:47.0 00:06:01.0 20-29 Male
3. 156 Tom Scoggin 00:26:45.1 00:07:59.1 0-19 Male
4. 160 Jeff Guined 00:26:45.3 00:07:59.3 30-39 Male
5. 162 Allison Clark 00:27:06.1 00:08:20.1 Overall Female
6. 164 Jade Pitts 00:28:13.4 00:09:27.4 20-29 Female
7. 107 Scotti Briscoe Jr 00:28:28.0 00:09:42.0 50+ Male
8. 149 Emily Welborn 00:28:33.9 00:09:47.9 20-29 Female
9. 110 Tammy Sims Davis 00:28:38.1 00:09:52.1 30-39 Female
10. 159 Bud Herring 00:28:46.9 00:10:00.9 50+ Male
11. 103 Mike Barnett 00:29:38.9 00:10:52.9 50+ Male
12. 163 Grant Matthews 00:30:34.3 00:11:48.3 30-39 Male
13. 150 Tara Welborn 00:33:05.8 00:14:19.8 40-49 Female
14. 123 Sherry Mcbride 00:33:51.5 00:15:05.5 50+ Female
15. 133 Toni Rainey 00:33:56.4 00:15:10.4 20-29 Female
16. 169 Anna Belle Altman 00:34:30.1 00:15:44.1 0-19 Female
17. 101 Cassie Barnett 00:34:41.5 00:15:55.5 0-19 Female
18. 166 Avery Culpepper 00:34:49.1 00:16:03.1 0-19 Female
19. 131 Alex Rainey 00:35:42.4 00:16:56.4 0-19 Male
20. 138 Gwen Shows 00:35:43.6 00:16:57.6 0-19 Female
21. 108 Elaine Bullock 00:36:11.4 00:17:25.4 50+ Female
22. 157 Rivers Johnson 00:36:13.8 00:17:27.8 0-19 Female
23. 132 Charles Rainey 00:36:21.2 00:17:35.2 20-29 Male
24. 167 Destiny Velasco 00:36:32.8 00:17:46.8 0-19 Female
25. 168 Sara Grace Altman 00:36:33.1 00:17:47.1 0-19 Female
26. 109 Delisa Bunnell 00:36:35.3 00:17:49.3 40-49 Female
27. 170 Kerrie Sherrell 00:36:37.5 00:17:51.5 20-29 Female
T28. 129 Darlene Parker 00:36:54.3 00:18:08.3 50+ Female
T29. 143 Gerri Smith 00:36:54.3 00:18:08.3 40-49 Female
T29. 144 Michelle Smith 00:36:54.3 00:18:08.3 40-49 Female
31. 165 Julie Jordan 00:36:55.3 00:18:09.3 20-29 Female
32. 171 Lakita Bryan 00:37:32.7 00:18:46.7 40-49 Female
33. 115 Ashleigh Nicole Jenkins 00:40:23.6 00:21:37.6 20-29 Female
34. 114 Jeffrey Jeffcoat 00:40:25.1 00:21:39.1 30-39 Male
35. 125 Kaysie Morris 00:41:01.1 00:22:15.1 20-29 Female
36. 137 Ashley Shows 00:41:19.6 00:22:33.6 30-39 Female
37. 124 Marty Moe 00:42:44.8 00:23:58.8 50+ Male
T38. 155 Shannon Folks 00:42:50.2 00:24:04.2 20-29 Female
T38. 142 Ashlyn Smith 00:42:50.2 00:24:04.2 0-19 Female
T40. 102 Karen Barnett 00:44:26.7 00:25:40.7 40-49 Female
T40. 111 Kimberly Green 00:44:26.7 00:25:40.7 20-29 Female
42. 106 Samantha Boyd 00:44:50.4 00:26:04.4 20-29 Female
43. 117 Lakyn Johnson 00:45:16.6 00:26:30.6 0-19 Female
44. 122 Rebecca Lyons 00:45:32.9 00:26:46.9 40-49 Female
45. 134 Allison Register 00:45:39.1 00:26:53.1 30-39 Female
T46. 154 Sara Miller 00:46:20.9 00:27:34.9 20-29 Female
T46. 153 Treyce Miller 00:46:20.9 00:27:34.9 20-29 Male
48. 130 Drake Plankers 00:46:53.3 00:28:07.3 0-19 Male
49. 152 Victoria Yates 00:46:53.5 00:28:07.5 0-19 Female
T50. 127 Cathy Mosley 00:48:24.0 00:29:38.0 50+ Female
T50. 126 Carey Mosley 00:48:24.0 00:29:38.0 50+ Male
52. 173 Unnamed Racer 00:49:28.1 00:30:42.1
53. 128 Ashley Moss 00:49:34.5 00:30:48.5 30-39 Female
T54. 146 Alexia Watkins 00:50:27.2 00:31:41.2 0-19 Female
T55. 147 Chad Watkins 00:50:27.2 00:31:41.2 40-49 Male
T55. 148 Nikki Watkins 00:50:27.2 00:31:41.2 30-39 Female
57. 145 Kat Thornton 00:51:47.2 00:33:01.2 40-49 Female
58. 119 April Kirklan 01:03:19.9 00:44:33.9 20-29 Female
T59. 140 Scooter Slade 01:04:54.3 00:46:08.3 20-29 Male
T59. 141 Stacy Slade 01:04:54.3 00:46:08.3 20-29 Female
T61. 136 Stephanie Sherman 01:05:11.0 00:46:25.0 20-29 Female
T61. 172 Kaylee Hammons 01:05:11.0 00:46:25.0 0-19 Female
63. 139 Valerie Sims 01:08:54.0 00:50:08.0 50+ Female