Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 47 Bruno Hasulyo 04:38:54.3 00:00:00.0 Elite men
2. 46 Daniel Hasulyo 04:38:55.5 00:00:01.2 Elite men
3. 37 Martino Rogai 04:38:56.3 00:00:02.0 Elite men
4. 48 Bruno Tauhiro Tamatoaran 04:39:07.2 00:00:12.9 Elite men
5. 39 Rete Ebb 04:39:10.8 00:00:16.5 Elite men
6. 45 Rafael Alexandre Valentim De Andrade 04:42:10.1 00:03:15.8 Elite men
7. 43 Ricardo Haverschmidt 04:47:33.9 00:08:39.6 Elite men
8. 41 Kjell De Bruyn 04:47:34.8 00:08:40.5 Elite men
9. 44 Richard Proost 04:51:23.3 00:12:29.0 Elite men
10. 66 Bart De Zwart 04:52:48.9 00:13:54.6 Open men
11. 64 Caio Vaz 04:52:56.5 00:14:02.2 Open men
12. 60 Jano Rodrigues 04:53:00.0 00:14:05.7 Open men
13. 52 Paulo Caldeira 04:53:07.8 00:14:13.5 Open men
14. 58 Matt Swemmer 04:55:00.0 00:16:05.7 Open men
15. 55 Furio Vitali 04:57:42.6 00:18:48.3 Open men
16. 250 Team Surfsport Castricum 05:00:32.5 00:21:38.2 Team competition men
T17. 83 Dirk De Beuf 05:00:37.6 00:21:43.3 Masters men
T17. 90 Pascal Bleys 05:00:37.6 00:21:43.3 Masters men
19. 89 Miguel Martorell Vallespir 05:00:56.4 00:22:02.1 Masters men
20. 81 Ramon Blanco 05:01:13.8 00:22:19.5 Masters men
21. 116 Philippe Soeters 05:01:43.5 00:22:49.2 Masters men
22. 51 Karl Roels 05:02:10.8 00:23:16.5 Open men
23. 95 Herman Van Den Berg 05:04:50.7 00:25:56.4 Masters men
24. 63 Jelle Steenbeek 05:05:03.2 00:26:08.9 Open men
25. 107 Robert Stehlik 05:07:34.6 00:28:40.3 Masters men
26. 91 Amos Kahana 05:07:40.1 00:28:45.8 Masters men
27. 85 Torsten Ahrens 05:08:16.0 00:29:21.7 Masters men
28. 61 Jochem Steur 05:08:45.2 00:29:50.9 Open men
29. 106 Nicola Zamuner 05:12:22.0 00:33:27.7 Masters men
30. 65 Chris Parker 05:13:11.8 00:34:17.5 Open men
31. 62 Harry Bartelds 05:13:57.2 00:35:02.9 Open men
32. 113 Christian Moutsakos 05:18:36.6 00:39:42.3 Masters men
33. 92 Carsten Schuur 05:20:27.2 00:41:32.9 Masters men
34. 1 Petronella Van Malsen 05:20:57.2 00:42:02.9 Open ladies
35. 53 Michiel Joris Van Der Pol 05:20:59.0 00:42:04.7 Open men
36. 3 Siri Schubert 05:21:28.1 00:42:33.8 Open ladies
37. 42 Vladimir Saveliev 05:23:25.8 00:44:31.5 Elite men
38. 8 Lena Ribeiro 05:24:33.8 00:45:39.5 Open ladies
39. 103 Priit Vakmann 05:24:58.1 00:46:03.8 Masters men
40. 5 Marta Abru�edo 05:25:45.9 00:46:51.6 Open ladies
41. 262 Marino Rossini 05:26:09.5 00:47:15.2 Weekend Stage men
42. 4 Aukje Hofman 05:26:14.1 00:47:19.8 Open ladies
43. 264 G�ran Gustavsson 05:32:36.1 00:53:41.8 Solo Tour men
44. 101 St�phane Guillermin 05:32:40.2 00:53:45.9 Masters men
45. 222 Hugo Vernhout 05:32:48.6 00:53:54.3 Solo Tour men
46. 257 Jeroen Labots 05:32:54.4 00:54:00.1 Weekend Stage men
47. 84 Geert Hokke 05:34:23.4 00:55:29.1 Masters men
48. 110 Jacky Teiki Conti 05:36:21.3 00:57:27.0 Masters men
49. 12 Micheline Hauchecorne 05:36:24.2 00:57:29.9 Divas ladies
50. 208 Team Glidesoul 2017 05:37:28.8 00:58:34.5 Team competition ladies
51. 100 Chris Carpenter 05:37:42.8 00:58:48.5 Masters men
52. 265 Takaaki Ishii 05:37:57.1 00:59:02.8 Masters men
53. 93 Paul Bunyaratavej 05:39:00.0 01:00:05.7 Masters men
54. 261 Tineke Merkus 05:41:20.1 01:02:25.8 Weekend Stage ladies
55. 224 Pieter De Jong 05:41:26.7 01:02:32.4 Solo Tour men
56. 223 Pieter Paul Van Heeswijk 05:41:42.4 01:02:48.1 Solo Tour men
57. 227 Peter Egemose 05:41:48.5 01:02:54.2 Solo Tour men
58. 256 Javier Dario Alvira 05:42:34.6 01:03:40.3 Weekend Stage men
T59. 218 Bernhard Jacob 05:43:05.9 01:04:11.6 Solo Tour men
T59. 219 Miriam Leistenschneider 05:43:05.9 01:04:11.6 Solo Tour ladies
61. 98 Juerg Geser 05:45:06.8 01:06:12.5 Masters men
62. 221 Peter Zwahlen 05:52:58.2 01:14:03.9 Solo Tour men
63. 112 Hasan Ismail 05:56:09.1 01:17:14.8 Masters men
T64. 6 Lande Williamson 06:00:31.9 01:21:37.6 Open ladies
T64. 204 Team Supastars 1 06:00:31.9 01:21:37.6 Team competition ladies
66. 96 Andrew Smith 06:02:06.4 01:23:12.1 Masters men
67. 111 Stephan Lambert 06:02:26.4 01:23:32.1 Masters men
68. 214 Ernst Disse 06:02:43.8 01:23:49.5 Solo Tour men
69. 210 Menno De Groot 06:04:25.1 01:25:30.8 Solo Tour men
70. 7 Louanne Harris 06:06:04.4 01:27:10.1 Open ladies
T71. 88 Rein Lehtmets 06:06:44.1 01:27:49.8 Masters men
T71. 114 Team Never Alone 06:06:44.1 01:27:49.8 Team competition men
73. 109 Paul Pollanka 06:06:53.9 01:27:59.6 Masters men
74. 117 Wolfgang Lieb 06:07:02.0 01:28:07.7 Masters men
75. 216 Zeev Botzer 06:08:02.9 01:29:08.6 Solo Tour men
76. 11 Barcelo Oliver Magdalena 06:08:33.2 01:29:38.9 Divas ladies
77. 54 Michiel Moors 06:09:18.6 01:30:24.3 Open men
78. 203 Team Friesland 06:13:06.5 01:34:12.2 Team competition ladies
79. 252 Filip Hoste 06:14:44.4 01:35:50.1 Weekend Stage men
80. 230 Bart Haveman 06:16:49.8 01:37:55.5 Prone men
81. 225 Jimmy Albert 06:17:16.6 01:38:22.3 Solo Tour men
82. 211 Jelmer Rijkes 06:18:41.5 01:39:47.2 Solo Tour men
83. 94 Chaivudhi Pungthong 06:20:44.4 01:41:50.1 Masters men
84. 105 Alex De Sain 06:21:08.5 01:42:14.2 Masters men
85. 213 Babette Schuur 06:22:23.7 01:43:29.4 Solo Tour ladies
86. 82 Martin Luitwieler 06:26:43.9 01:47:49.6 Masters men
87. 59 Aiwei Nan 06:28:00.0 01:49:05.7 Open men
88. 207 Team Gm Wine Spirits 06:30:07.1 01:51:12.8 Team competition mixed
89. 2 Puatea Ellis 06:30:27.6 01:51:33.3 Open ladies
90. 118 Gerard Lee 06:31:00.0 01:52:05.7 Masters men
91. 202 Team 11steden17 06:31:40.6 01:52:46.3 Team Tour mixed
92. 258 Leszek Klimaszyk 06:34:17.8 01:55:23.5 Weekend Stage men
93. 229 Adrie Kok 06:38:12.3 01:59:18.0 Solo Tour men
94. 255 Holger Bauermeister 06:49:17.1 02:10:22.8 Weekend Stage men
95. 226 Harry Buyens 06:51:57.7 02:13:03.4 Solo Tour men
96. 14 Maeva Hargrave 06:53:45.1 02:14:50.8 Divas ladies
97. 206 Team Supastars 2 06:54:45.1 02:15:50.8 Team competition ladies
98. 13 Glaucia Pompeu De Siqueira 07:02:00.8 02:23:06.5 Divas ladies
99. 212 Willem Van Kralingen 07:07:17.4 02:28:23.1 Solo Tour men
100. 253 Gunnar Pille 07:08:21.6 02:29:27.3 Weekend Stage men
101. 228 Simon Jager 07:09:00.8 02:30:06.5 Solo Tour men
102. 220 Nicole Iacovetta 07:13:19.2 02:34:24.9 Solo Tour ladies
103. 249 Wim De Wispelaere 07:14:19.1 02:35:24.8 Weekend Stage men
104. 260 Tea Wieland 07:18:37.4 02:39:43.1 Weekend Stage ladies
105. 350 Anne Draeseke 08:03:00.0 03:24:05.7 Weekend Stage ladies
106. 251 Arndt Fiolka 08:03:25.4 03:24:31.1 Weekend Stage men
107. 307 Corien Van Rijswijk 08:04:00.0 03:25:05.7 Weekend Stage ladies
108. 201 Team Prone 08:31:27.6 03:52:33.3 Team Tour mixed