Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 160 Viviane Nalesso 03:10:58.3 00:00:00.0 REVEZAMENTO X 3 Rock Runner Itapetininga
2. 172 Charles Watanabe 03:18:25.0 00:07:26.7 DUATHLON 3 - SOLO
3. 803 Emanuel Felipe Spinola Do Amaral 03:21:22.0 00:10:23.7 DUATHLON 12 - SOLO Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 143 Isaias - -
- 118 Ramon De Paula Oliveira Veras - - 6KM-SOLO
- 116 Maycon Pereira Dos Santos - - 6KM-SOLO
- 122 Sidney Da Silva L�cio - - 6KM-SOLO
- 109 Cristina Aparecida Da Rosa - - 6KM-SOLO
- 123 Tiago Almeida - - 6KM-SOLO
- 124 Vaneia Medina Da Trindade - - 6KM-SOLO
- 106 Antonio Di�genes Nogueira - - 6KM-SOLO
- 100 Ademir Wellington Bufalari - - 6KM-SOLO
- 111 Eliane Guariglia Pereira - - 6KM-SOLO
- 112 Fabiano Da Silva Garcia - - 6KM-SOLO
- 126 Waldir Pires Pontes - - 6KM-SOLO
- 117 Paulo Coelho De Oliveira Filho - - 6KM-SOLO
- 128 Yara Guariglia Pereira De Pieri - - 6KM-SOLO
- 132 Mariana Sampaio - - 6KM-SOLO
- 133 Marcos Fernandes Da Silva - - 6KM-SOLO
- 119 Reinaldo Flores Mocci - - 6KM-SOLO
- 107 Carlos Alberto Guazeli J�nior - - 6KM-SOLO
- 101 Adriano Delgado - - 6KM-SOLO
- 135 Giovanni Vitorino - - 6KM-SOLO
- 129 Bruna Aguiilar - - 6KM-SOLO
- 104 Andre Luis Siqueira - - 6KM-SOLO
- 144 Unnamed Racer - -
- 131 Rapha Oliveira - - 6KM-SOLO
- 130 Mariana Oliveira - - 6KM-SOLO
- 145 Unnamed Racer - -
- 108 Cristiane Vieira Aleixo De Barros - - 6KM-SOLO
- 110 Daniel Caramanti - - 6KM-SOLO
- 105 Andreia Mocci - - 6KM-SOLO
- 115 Jorcinei Gon�alves - - 6KM-SOLO
- 136 Marcos Ribeiro - - DUATHLON MISTO 3KM Equipe Aquaman Sorocaba
- 137 Louren�o Fernando Santos - - DUATHLON MISTO 3KM Equipe Aquaman Sorocaba
- 6 Alexandre Yoshio De Pieri - -
- 193 Willian Kesley Matias Dantas - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO JF runner
- 190 Thales Vieira - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO
- 183 Marcos Costa - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO Solavankos bike
- 138 Thiago De Camargo Aleixo - - DUATHLON MISTO 3KM Thiago Aleixo Personal
- 139 Marcio Alex De Souza - - DUATHLON MISTO 3KM Thiago Aleixo Personal
- 39 Fernando Leite De Oliveira - -
- 191 Thiago Luiz Paulino De Oliveira - - DUATHLON MISTO 3KM RUNNERS MAIRINQUE
- 134 Flavio Lemes Hernandes - - DUATHLON MISTO 3KM RUNNERS MAIRINQUE
- 174 Cristiano Guilherme Dos Santos - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO DUATHLON CCB
- 807 Maria Camila Bassi Bortoloto - - DUATHLON 12 - SOLO Pot� Academy
- 178 Jacira Ferreira L.noronha - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO
- 23 Antonio Soares Hungria Junior - -
- 28 Eduardo Matias - -
- 192 Uilian Lincon Da Silva Braida - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO CORNETTAS RUNNIG
- 186 Paula Renata Salem Paques Leite - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 170 Bruno Bernardo Valim De Souza - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO Valim
- 405 Elton Joao - - REVEZAMENTO X 5
- 400 Adriano Santos - - REVEZAMENTO X 5
- 404 Kleber Araujo - - REVEZAMENTO X 5
- 403 Jose Lisboa - - REVEZAMENTO X 5
- 406 Dirceu Raimundo - - REVEZAMENTO X 5
- 175 F�bio Augusto Casanova - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO Casanova
- 1167 Unnamed Racer - -
- 167 Andr� Ribeiro De Moraes - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO Andr�
- 168 Andr�ia Moreira - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO botecchia trainer
- 24 Carlos Rodrigues De Freitas - -
- 96 Tercio Rodrigues Lima - -
- 155 Michele Marta Azevedo Da Silva Rodrigues - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 154 Luiz Carlos Rodrigues Junior - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 153 Fabio Luiz Rocha Camargo - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 46 João Luiz Mazzei - -
- 27 Douglas Fontana - -
- 808 Milton Arantes Galv�o - - DUATHLON 12 - SOLO Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 141 Edivaldo De Sousa Valen�a - - DUATHLON MISTO 3KM PROEESP
- 140 Sandravieira - - DUATHLON MISTO 3KM PROEESP
- 187 Rodrigo Varotti - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO varotti
- 188 Soraya Polonio - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO
- 162 Edison Jose Vilalta - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Gaivotas
- 163 Robson Oliveira - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Gaivotas
- 164 Rogerio Aguiar - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Gaivotas
- 815 Valmir Serafim - - DUATHLON 12 - SOLO FAST CORREDORES
- 804 Fernando De Almeida Silva - - DUATHLON 12 - SOLO Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 184 Michele Fernanda Dal Bem Pires Vaz - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 802 Coriolano Ribeiro - - DUATHLON 12 - SOLO votorantim
- 166 Ana Lucia Camargo De Campos - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 806 Marcos Costa Lins - - DUATHLON 12 - SOLO Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 813 Diogo Nunes - - DUATHLON 12 - SOLO
- 148 Adenilton Rog�rio Albuquerque Vieira - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 147 Lucimara De Sousa Ferreira Albuquerque - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 149 Leandro Gon�alves Ferreira - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 90 Maira Moreira De Araujo - -
- 185 Miguel Fernandes Filho - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO
- 91 Paulo Thiago Fracasso - -
- 810 Roberta Amaral Nogueira - - DUATHLON 12 - SOLO Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 1072 Leonardo Cardoso - - REVEZAMENTO X 5 Proessp/Canal Super Corredores
- 1145 Daniel Miranda Gon�alves - - REVEZAMENTO X 5 Proessp/Canal Super Corredores
- 1146 Paulo Batista De Carvalho - - REVEZAMENTO X 5 Proessp/Canal Super Corredores
- 410 Cesar Augusto De Andrade Oliveira - - REVEZAMENTO X 5 Proessp/Canal Super Corredores
- 1007 Rog�rio Parra Gonzalez Sanchez - - REVEZAMENTO X 5 Proessp/Canal Super Corredores
- 173 Christiane Sader Neves Ferreira - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO corre paulistano
- 156 Melina Grandini Nardo Scudeler - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 157 Miguel Arcanjo De Lima Junior - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 158 Perterson Ranieri Nery Lopes - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 161 Salvador Em�lio De Campos Junior - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 159 Mateus Dias De Oliveira - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 Rock Runner Itapetininga
- 151 Amanda Rodrigues Soares - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 XV de Novembro Itapetininga
- 150 Charles Vieira Cortez - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 XV de Novembro Itapetininga
- 152 Adriana Nalesso - - REVEZAMENTO X 3 XV de Novembro Itapetininga
- 814 Helcio Almeida - - DUATHLON 12 - SOLO FAST CORREDORES
- 408 Jeferson Gentil De Oliveira - - REVEZAMENTO X 5
- 409 Donizete Morales - - REVEZAMENTO X 5
- 113 Guttemberg Da Silva Santos - - 6KM-SOLO
- 179 Jessica De Queiroz - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO botecchia Trainer
- 414 Ronaldo Rodrigues Da Silva - - REVEZAMENTO X 5
- 407 Cristiane Sousa Leite De Oliveira - - REVEZAMENTO X 5
- 412 Marcos Alexandre Moreira Da Silva - - REVEZAMENTO X 5
- 165 Adriana Ferreira De Lima Fracasso - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO Condom�nio Paulistano
- 176 Fernando Rodrigo Vaz De Oliveira - - DUATHLON 3 - SOLO Rock Runner Itapetininga