Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ±
1. 921 Logar Jeremy 00:18:53.8 00:00:00.0
2. 904 Bache Luke 00:22:35.2 00:03:41.4
3. 177 Ryer Nathan 00:22:37.8 00:03:44.0
4. 920 Logar Lina 00:23:00.1 00:04:06.3
5. 200 Larin John 00:23:06.0 00:04:12.2
6. 127 Giardini Sidney 00:23:17.3 00:04:23.5
7. 706 Hartman Shawn 00:23:25.4 00:04:31.6
8. 903 Bache Robert 00:24:07.1 00:05:13.3
9. 455 Cretsinger Shaun 00:24:16.3 00:05:22.5
10. 222 Fuller Max 00:24:17.3 00:05:23.5
11. 296 Reitsma George 00:24:18.7 00:05:24.9
12. 924 Painter Sarah 00:24:27.9 00:05:34.1
13. 919 Logar Ethan 00:25:41.9 00:06:48.1
14. 437 Sena Richard 00:25:44.5 00:06:50.7
15. 701 Hicks Mary 00:25:53.5 00:06:59.7
16. 926 Rapuano Fatima 00:25:56.6 00:07:02.8
17. 998 Tobias Ellie 00:26:01.4 00:07:07.6
18. 11 Smith Lexi 00:26:34.5 00:07:40.7
19. 23 Cody Issac 00:26:35.2 00:07:41.4
20. 32 Demery Andrea 00:26:55.3 00:08:01.5
21. 983 Unnamed Racer 00:26:59.8 00:08:06.0
22. 463 Gibbons Era 00:27:23.3 00:08:29.5
23. 143 Dixon Danielle 00:27:25.1 00:08:31.3
24. 320 Rios Dakota 00:27:30.9 00:08:37.1
25. 381 Alvarez Elicia 00:27:59.8 00:09:06.0
26. 828 Johnson Nola 00:28:22.2 00:09:28.4
27. 901 Andujar Catalina 00:28:38.0 00:09:44.2
28. 230 Scott Sheryl 00:29:10.6 00:10:16.8
29. 178 Edgar Jamie 00:29:29.6 00:10:35.8
30. 703 Jones Niya 00:29:34.8 00:10:41.0
31. 206 Larin Katie 00:29:42.2 00:10:48.4
32. 915 Heller Bonnie 00:30:12.1 00:11:18.3
33. 210 Larin Maggie 00:30:35.8 00:11:42.0
34. 663 Unnamed Racer 00:30:42.5 00:11:48.7
35. 445 Jones Michelle 00:30:44.0 00:11:50.2
36. 474 Tutterow John 00:30:45.9 00:11:52.1
37. 139 Scoular Jennifer 00:30:47.5 00:11:53.7
38. 239 Landers Ii Steven 00:30:53.6 00:11:59.8
39. 233 Fisher Joyce 00:30:57.7 00:12:03.9
40. 167 Mcguire Roger 00:31:07.7 00:12:13.9
41. 927 Rapuano Sofia 00:31:27.0 00:12:33.2
42. 194 Larin Linda 00:31:39.1 00:12:45.3
43. 4 Selzer Matthew 00:31:48.2 00:12:54.4
44. 162 Deciutiis Tyler 00:31:55.7 00:13:01.9
45. 923 Omer Mekai 00:31:57.3 00:13:03.5
46. 997 Hughs Holden 00:31:59.9 00:13:06.1
47. 996 Hughs David 00:32:02.4 00:13:08.6
48. 910 Graebner Deana 00:32:13.6 00:13:19.8
49. 212 Fuller Meryl 00:32:15.2 00:13:21.4
50. 451 Wood Judy 00:32:56.2 00:14:02.4
51. 141 Bramall Dale 00:33:04.5 00:14:10.7
52. 485 Newman Joe 00:33:10.1 00:14:16.3
53. 704 Del Angel Petrayris 00:33:38.9 00:14:45.1
54. 916 Keenan Barbara 00:33:54.8 00:15:01.0
55. 911 Graebner Keira 00:34:00.5 00:15:06.7
56. 159 Deciutiis Frank 00:34:13.0 00:15:19.2
57. 907 Csutortoki Damian 00:34:17.5 00:15:23.7
58. 925 Painter Leo 00:34:22.5 00:15:28.7
59. 224 Johnson Molly 00:34:25.3 00:15:31.5
60. 223 Ross Laural 00:34:44.2 00:15:50.4
61. 368 Alvarez Juan 00:34:47.1 00:15:53.3
62. 906 Csintalan Beata 00:35:14.4 00:16:20.6
63. 299 Wauben Christopher 00:35:21.3 00:16:27.5
64. 59 Izzo Vanessa 00:35:23.6 00:16:29.8
65. 95 Sorrento Annamarie 00:35:25.5 00:16:31.7
66. 142 Labelle Tammie 00:37:14.4 00:18:20.6
67. 47 Carr Dina 00:37:15.9 00:18:22.1
68. 69 Hill Nicole 00:37:24.5 00:18:30.7
69. 702 Nava Silvia 00:37:31.1 00:18:37.3
70. 432 Ware Mark 00:37:33.4 00:18:39.6
71. 266 Denbo Tammy 00:38:31.7 00:19:37.9
72. 482 Boor Julie 00:38:35.6 00:19:41.8
73. 48 Guido Laurie 00:39:23.4 00:20:29.6
74. 410 Burrows Erik 00:39:52.0 00:20:58.2
75. 406 Montemarano Gabriella 00:39:54.0 00:21:00.2
76. 611 Velguth Karen 00:40:27.1 00:21:33.3
77. 325 Flemming Tanika 00:41:04.9 00:22:11.1
78. 798 Lubin Sam 00:42:00.5 00:23:06.7
79. 70 Unnamed Racer 00:42:27.1 00:23:33.3
80. 147 Quintana Cristina 00:43:31.5 00:24:37.7
81. 154 Kelly Leah 00:43:32.8 00:24:39.0
82. 367 Dollar-Crouse Daniel 00:43:47.1 00:24:53.3
83. 238 Kerner Darlene 00:43:51.4 00:24:57.6
84. 494 Kasper Maureen 00:44:45.2 00:25:51.4
85. 109 Skidmore Brenda 00:45:33.6 00:26:39.8
86. 894 Gillespie Janette 00:45:59.8 00:27:06.0
87. 709 Davis Latasha 00:46:16.9 00:27:23.1
88. 170 Raulerson Christina 00:46:47.9 00:27:54.1
89. 180 Tomaszeski Paul 00:46:48.9 00:27:55.1
90. 608 Unnamed Racer 00:47:10.6 00:28:16.8
91. 344 Bean Ruth 00:47:27.6 00:28:33.8
92. 45 Paleveda Joanna 00:47:34.7 00:28:40.9
93. 71 Hersey Phil 00:47:47.7 00:28:53.9
94. 912 Graebner Margaret 00:48:43.2 00:29:49.4
95. 56 Boudreau Bryan 00:49:48.7 00:30:54.9
96. 707 Bertoni Gino 00:49:53.5 00:30:59.7
97. 705 Galambos Mary 00:49:55.0 00:31:01.2
98. 772 Hartman Gina 00:49:56.7 00:31:02.9
99. 917 Keenan Claire 00:50:01.9 00:31:08.1
100. 566 Drake Christine 00:50:06.2 00:31:12.4
101. 134 Mangas Alicia 00:50:08.6 00:31:14.8
102. 168 Quenneville Samantha 00:50:46.8 00:31:53.0
103. 169 Quenneville Austin 00:50:47.8 00:31:54.0
104. 225 Czybrinski Tina 00:51:04.9 00:32:11.1
105. 144 Barker Sudnik Debra 00:51:43.0 00:32:49.2
106. 426 Ware Jacquelyn 00:52:22.7 00:33:28.9
107. 165 Colburn Lisa 00:52:24.6 00:33:30.8
108. 272 Denbo Hunter 00:56:54.3 00:38:00.5
109. 352 Direnzi Anthony 00:57:48.4 00:38:54.6
110. 457 Sutton Dana 00:57:58.2 00:39:04.4
111. 456 Hinton Denise 00:57:59.7 00:39:05.9
112. 351 Direnzi Lorraine 00:58:34.4 00:39:40.6
T113. 78 King Carol 01:01:00.0 00:42:06.2
T113. 80 King Frank 01:01:00.0 00:42:06.2