Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 9 Zach Ennis 00:13:28.4 00:00:00.0 Male Belmont
2. 10 Aidan Biglow 00:13:51.3 00:00:22.9 Male Hanover
3. 24 Noah Phipps 00:14:00.6 00:00:32.2 Male Hanover
4. 7 George Gowdy 00:14:03.0 00:00:34.6 Male Fall Mt.
5. 8 London Warburton 00:14:13.0 00:00:44.6 Male Bow
6. 6 Mitchell Townsend 00:14:20.2 00:00:51.8 Male Gilford
7. 14 Trevor Pauling 00:14:38.0 00:01:09.6 Male Kearsarge
8. 17 Glen Passow 00:14:39.6 00:01:11.2 Male Hanover
9. 5 Benjamin Boulton 00:14:58.9 00:01:30.5 Male Kearsarge
10. 31 Jack Meehan 00:15:28.9 00:02:00.5 Male Hanover
11. 21 Tom Lick 00:15:32.1 00:02:03.7 Male Kearsarge
12. 16 Gabe Andrus 00:15:42.8 00:02:14.4 Male Fall Mt.
13. 29 Edward Stowell 00:15:43.7 00:02:15.3 Male Kearsarge
T14. 20 Dean Truesdell 00:16:01.2 00:02:32.8 Male Keene
T14. 22 Gabe Lloyd 00:16:01.2 00:02:32.8 Male Fall Mt.
16. 15 Kirpal Demian 00:16:02.1 00:02:33.7 Male Bow
17. 3 Theo Castonguay 00:16:03.8 00:02:35.4 Male Oyster River
18. 45 Erik Blix 00:16:06.4 00:02:38.0 Male Hanover
19. 38 Peter Burnham 00:16:16.1 00:02:47.7 Male Hanover
T20. 23 Samuel Berube 00:16:40.5 00:03:12.1 Male Bow
T20. 42 Corbin Montminy 00:16:40.5 00:03:12.1 Male Kearsarge
22. 30 Calvin Carey 00:16:46.2 00:03:17.8 Male Bow
23. 13 Jonathan Hills 00:16:46.5 00:03:18.1 Male Keene
24. 4 Ryan Walton 00:16:46.6 00:03:18.2 Male Keene
25. 36 Evan Pauling 00:16:49.8 00:03:21.4 Male Kearsarge
26. 35 Bennett Shriver 00:16:59.2 00:03:30.8 Male Fall Mt.
27. 43 Jake Valpey 00:17:17.2 00:03:48.8 Male Bow
28. 52 Steven Williamson 00:17:31.2 00:04:02.8 Male Kearsarge
29. 75 Riley King 00:17:31.8 00:04:03.4 Male Bow
30. 50 Oliver Dolcino 00:17:32.3 00:04:03.9 Male Bow
31. 61 Sam Boulton 00:17:33.3 00:04:04.9 Male Kearsarge
32. 27 Demetri Grosner 00:17:37.5 00:04:09.1 Male Keene
33. 55 Matthew Driscoll 00:17:41.8 00:04:13.4 Male Bow
34. 37 Luca Demian 00:17:44.6 00:04:16.2 Male Bow
35. 58 Aidan Kellogg 00:17:53.9 00:04:25.5 Male Kearsarge
36. 59 Konrad Kremzner 00:17:56.4 00:04:28.0 Male Bow
37. 2 Jake Austin 00:18:09.0 00:04:40.6 Male Sunapee
38. 47 James Brady 00:18:18.3 00:04:49.9 Male Kearsarge
39. 1 Austin Pollio 00:19:05.0 00:05:36.6 Male Souhegan
40. 62 James Jensen 00:19:06.6 00:05:38.2 Male Bow
41. 67 Benjamin Neff 00:19:27.6 00:05:59.2 Male Bow
T42. 65 Michael Pelletier 00:19:47.4 00:06:19.0 Male Bow
T42. 66 Jacob Poltack 00:19:47.4 00:06:19.0 Male Kearsarge
44. 34 Jake Velazquez 00:20:07.0 00:06:38.6 Male Keene
45. 54 Gibbs Jason 00:20:26.7 00:06:58.3 Male Fall Mt.
46. 11 Will Oehler 00:20:30.0 00:07:01.6 Male Souhegan
47. 70 Christopher Brahan 00:21:01.7 00:07:33.3 Male Kearsarge
48. 40 Jackson Cooney 00:21:12.7 00:07:44.3 Male Sunapee
49. 18 Aiden Martin 00:21:25.1 00:07:56.7 Male Souhegan
50. 33 Parker Reed 00:21:39.4 00:08:11.0 Male Sunapee
51. 71 Nathan Demers 00:21:56.1 00:08:27.7 Male Bow
52. 72 Tatum Laws 00:22:01.6 00:08:33.2 Male Bow
53. 76 Max Udelson 00:22:21.0 00:08:52.6 Male Bow
54. 73 Andrew Driscoll 00:22:40.4 00:09:12.0 Male Bow
55. 68 Aedan Rasbury 00:23:37.8 00:10:09.4 Male Kearsarge
56. 19 Justin Claus 00:23:52.5 00:10:24.1 Male Sunapee
57. 48 Andrew Claus 00:24:28.9 00:11:00.5 Male Sunapee
58. 39 Cooper Jarnagin 00:25:05.5 00:11:37.1 Male Souhegan
59. 74 Daniel Blandini 00:25:50.2 00:12:21.8 Male Bow
60. 53 Christian Torres 00:27:07.0 00:13:38.6 Male Souhegan
61. 46 Pierce Fernandez 00:28:37.6 00:15:09.2 Male Souhegan