Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
T1. 46 Daniel Hasulyo 05:39:37.4 00:00:00.0 Elite men
T1. 47 Bruno Hasulyo 05:39:37.4 00:00:00.0 Elite men
3. 37 Martino Rogai 05:57:08.5 00:17:31.1 Elite men
4. 49 Ryan James 06:02:12.4 00:22:35.0 Elite men
5. 39 Rete Ebb 06:06:13.2 00:26:35.8 Elite men
6. 45 Rafael Alexandre Valentim De Andrade 06:06:25.6 00:26:48.2 Elite men
7. 48 Bruno Tauhiro Tamatoaran 06:06:27.0 00:26:49.6 Elite men
8. 43 Ricardo Haverschmidt 06:07:31.8 00:27:54.4 Elite men
9. 44 Richard Proost 06:07:35.2 00:27:57.8 Elite men
10. 66 Bart De Zwart 06:11:06.9 00:31:29.5 Open men
T11. 89 Miguel Martorell Vallespir 06:14:08.3 00:34:30.9 Masters men
T11. 60 Jano Rodrigues 06:14:08.3 00:34:30.9 Open men
13. 41 Kjell De Bruyn 06:14:59.1 00:35:21.7 Elite men
14. 64 Caio Vaz 06:23:21.4 00:43:44.0 Open men
15. 61 Jochem Steur 06:25:15.3 00:45:37.9 Open men
16. 81 Ramon Blanco 06:28:22.1 00:48:44.7 Masters men
17. 116 Philippe Soeters 06:29:51.6 00:50:14.2 Masters men
18. 52 Paulo Caldeira 06:29:55.5 00:50:18.1 Open men
T19. 51 Karl Roels 06:34:02.1 00:54:24.7 Open men
T19. 90 Pascal Bleys 06:34:02.1 00:54:24.7 Masters men
21. 59 Aiwei Nan 06:35:00.0 00:55:22.6 Open men
22. 95 Herman Van Den Berg 06:35:12.3 00:55:34.9 Masters men
23. 250 Team Surfsport Castricum 06:35:33.7 00:55:56.3 Team competition men
24. 85 Torsten Ahrens 06:36:18.8 00:56:41.4 Masters men
25. 8 Lena Ribeiro 06:37:32.7 00:57:55.3 Open ladies
26. 42 Vladimir Saveliev 06:48:11.6 01:08:34.2 Elite men
27. 1 Petronella Van Malsen 06:51:37.5 01:12:00.1 Open ladies
28. 58 Matt Swemmer 06:51:53.3 01:12:15.9 Open men
29. 83 Dirk De Beuf 06:52:33.3 01:12:55.9 Masters men
30. 5 Marta Abru�edo 06:53:33.3 01:13:55.9 Open ladies
31. 65 Chris Parker 06:57:29.2 01:17:51.8 Open men
32. 91 Amos Kahana 06:58:47.8 01:19:10.4 Masters men
33. 55 Furio Vitali 06:59:53.8 01:20:16.4 Open men
34. 203 Team Friesland 07:01:52.3 01:22:14.9 Team competition ladies
35. 62 Harry Bartelds 07:02:42.4 01:23:05.0 Open men
36. 63 Jelle Steenbeek 07:05:59.7 01:26:22.3 Open men
37. 3 Siri Schubert 07:06:14.4 01:26:37.0 Open ladies
38. 92 Carsten Schuur 07:07:06.0 01:27:28.6 Masters men
39. 208 Team Glidesoul 2017 07:09:52.6 01:30:15.2 Team competition ladies
40. 12 Micheline Hauchecorne 07:12:19.8 01:32:42.4 Divas ladies
41. 110 Jacky Teiki Conti 07:12:23.6 01:32:46.2 Masters men
42. 106 Nicola Zamuner 07:17:20.5 01:37:43.1 Masters men
43. 113 Christian Moutsakos 07:17:34.1 01:37:56.7 Masters men
44. 264 G�ran Gustavsson 07:20:34.8 01:40:57.4 Solo Tour men
45. 107 Robert Stehlik 07:23:28.3 01:43:50.9 Masters men
46. 101 St�phane Guillermin 07:23:30.4 01:43:53.0 Masters men
47. 103 Priit Vakmann 07:23:34.6 01:43:57.2 Masters men
48. 84 Geert Hokke 07:26:14.5 01:46:37.1 Masters men
49. 222 Hugo Vernhout 07:27:00.1 01:47:22.7 Solo Tour men
50. 98 Juerg Geser 07:27:48.1 01:48:10.7 Masters men
51. 100 Chris Carpenter 07:31:59.0 01:52:21.6 Masters men
52. 230 Bart Haveman 07:35:59.7 01:56:22.3 Prone men
53. 224 Pieter De Jong 07:43:01.9 02:03:24.5 Solo Tour men
54. 4 Aukje Hofman 07:54:44.0 02:15:06.6 Open ladies
55. 6 Lande Williamson 07:56:21.5 02:16:44.1 Open ladies
56. 223 Pieter Paul Van Heeswijk 07:58:57.0 02:19:19.6 Solo Tour men
57. 7 Louanne Harris 08:00:02.6 02:20:25.2 Open ladies
58. 227 Peter Egemose 08:05:36.8 02:25:59.4 Solo Tour men
59. 207 Team Gm Wine Spirits 08:12:24.2 02:32:46.8 Team competition mixed
60. 93 Paul Bunyaratavej 08:15:32.2 02:35:54.8 Masters men
61. 96 Andrew Smith 08:16:32.2 02:36:54.8 Masters men
62. 219 Miriam Leistenschneider 08:16:42.9 02:37:05.5 Solo Tour ladies
63. 218 Bernhard Jacob 08:16:44.6 02:37:07.2 Solo Tour men
64. 216 Zeev Botzer 08:16:55.1 02:37:17.7 Solo Tour men
65. 88 Rein Lehtmets 08:18:15.3 02:38:37.9 Masters men
66. 109 Paul Pollanka 08:18:24.4 02:38:47.0 Masters men
67. 105 Alex De Sain 08:24:35.8 02:44:58.4 Masters men
68. 114 Team Never Alone 08:25:27.1 02:45:49.7 Team competition men
69. 54 Michiel Moors 08:25:34.4 02:45:57.0 Open men
70. 111 Stephan Lambert 08:28:48.1 02:49:10.7 Masters men
71. 211 Jelmer Rijkes 08:32:04.7 02:52:27.3 Solo Tour men
72. 94 Chaivudhi Pungthong 08:34:22.9 02:54:45.5 Masters men
73. 82 Martin Luitwieler 08:43:16.5 03:03:39.1 Masters men
74. 202 Team 11steden17 Nienke 08:43:59.9 03:04:22.5 Team Tour mixed
75. 11 Barcelo Oliver Magdalena 08:47:56.8 03:08:19.4 Divas ladies
76. 221 Peter Zwahlen 08:48:02.1 03:08:24.7 Solo Tour men
77. 229 Adrie Kok 08:49:27.0 03:09:49.6 Solo Tour men
78. 225 Jimmy Albert 08:49:50.0 03:10:12.6 Solo Tour men
79. 210 Menno De Groot 08:54:06.0 03:14:28.6 Solo Tour men
80. 2 Puatea Ellis 08:55:37.7 03:16:00.3 Open ladies
81. 220 Nicole Iacovetta 08:56:11.5 03:16:34.1 Solo Tour ladies
82. 206 Team Supastars 2 08:56:13.0 03:16:35.6 Team competition ladies
83. 112 Hasan Ismail 09:01:03.9 03:21:26.5 Masters men
84. 213 Babette Schuur 09:01:26.7 03:21:49.3 Solo Tour ladies
85. 204 Team Supastars 1 09:02:59.7 03:23:22.3 Team competition ladies
86. 266 Team 11steden17 Marcel 09:03:01.0 03:23:23.6 Team Tour mixed
87. 14 Maeva Hargrave 09:19:18.6 03:39:41.2 Divas ladies
88. 13 Glaucia Pompeu De Siqueira 09:23:37.3 03:43:59.9 Divas ladies
89. 228 Simon Jager 09:36:00.5 03:56:23.1 Solo Tour men
90. 226 Harry Buyens 09:46:17.4 04:06:40.0 Solo Tour men
91. 212 Willem Van Kralingen 10:31:15.5 04:51:38.1 Solo Tour men
T92. 201 Team Prone 10:47:49.5 05:08:12.1 Team Tour mixed
T92. 265 Team Prone 2 10:47:49.5 05:08:12.1 Team Tour mixed