Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 60 Bruno Hasulyo 05:00:57.4 00:00:00.0 Open men
2. 58 Paolo Marconi 05:20:01.8 00:19:04.4 Open men
T3. 53 Joep Van Bakel 05:20:03.0 00:19:05.6 Open men
T3. 63 Martino Rogai 05:20:03.0 00:19:05.6 Open men
5. 62 James Abraham Malcolm Van Drunen 05:20:27.1 00:19:29.7 Open men
6. 61 Kjell De Bruyn 05:21:46.0 00:20:48.6 Open men
7. 125 Richard Proost 05:28:59.8 00:28:02.4 Masters men
8. 121 Thomas Soeters 05:29:00.8 00:28:03.4 Masters men
9. 114 Ronald Schaftenaar 05:41:58.3 00:41:00.9 Masters men
10. 140 Herman Van Den Berg 05:42:06.4 00:41:09.0 Grand Masters men
11. 146 Thomas Kreisel 05:42:14.7 00:41:17.3 Grand Masters men
12. 66 Ricardo Haverschmidt 05:42:29.0 00:41:31.6 Open men
13. 139 Pascal Bleys 05:42:32.0 00:41:34.6 Grand Masters men
14. 141 Mark Kruisheer 05:50:16.1 00:49:18.7 Grand Masters men
15. 119 Niels Lonborg 05:52:49.3 00:51:51.9 Masters men
16. 52 Vladimir Saveliev 05:52:58.7 00:52:01.3 Open men
17. 67 Jelle Steenbeek 05:56:26.2 00:55:28.8 Open men
18. 64 Jochem Steur 05:56:31.6 00:55:34.2 Open men
19. 124 Philippe Soeters 05:57:49.0 00:56:51.6 Masters men
20. 15 Lena Guimaraes Ribeiro 05:58:35.2 00:57:37.8 Open ladies
21. 14 Petronella Van Malsen 05:58:37.4 00:57:40.0 Open ladies
22. 115 Michel Keesrmaekers 06:01:35.8 01:00:38.4 Masters men
23. 57 Albert Folch 06:05:40.6 01:04:43.2 Open men
24. 59 Marc Foraster 06:05:56.3 01:04:58.9 Open men
25. 195 Frank Proost 06:14:25.6 01:13:28.2 Solo Tour men
26. 12 Tanja Ecker 06:14:40.3 01:13:42.9 Open ladies
27. 111 Mick Anderson 06:15:51.0 01:14:53.6 Masters men
28. 65 Nicola Masci 06:16:43.5 01:15:46.1 Open men
29. 127 Mark James Salter 06:23:46.1 01:22:48.7 Masters men
30. 9 Team Ukraine 06:25:52.9 01:24:55.5 Dragon mixed
31. 120 Dirk De Beuf 06:26:19.3 01:25:21.9 Masters men
32. 4 Team Sup Students Japan 19 06:27:23.3 01:26:25.9 Team competition mixed
33. 27 Marion Behrens 06:28:38.2 01:27:40.8 Divas ladies
34. 3 Team Burton 06:28:50.0 01:27:52.6 Team competition mixed
35. 54 Arnauld Le Callonnec 06:29:37.3 01:28:39.9 Open men
36. 118 Juerg Geser 06:31:06.2 01:30:08.8 Masters men
37. 198 Hauke Hartmann 06:33:28.4 01:32:31.0 Solo Tour men
38. 30 Kirsten Marina Lefeldt 06:34:37.2 01:33:39.8 Divas ladies
39. 29 Tracy A Cullinane 06:34:48.1 01:33:50.7 Divas ladies
40. 5 Team Homo Supiens 06:38:41.6 01:37:44.2 Team competition men
41. 126 Mike Kranenburg 06:50:02.7 01:49:05.3 Masters men
42. 116 Gunther De Bin 06:50:11.5 01:49:14.1 Masters men
43. 142 Jussi Heikki Pekkarinen 06:54:07.1 01:53:09.7 Grand Masters men
44. 107 Bart Haveman 06:54:40.7 01:53:43.3 Prone men
45. 181 Jeroen Donkers 06:57:38.7 01:56:41.3 Solo Tour men
46. 143 Paul Wiech 07:02:13.9 02:01:16.5 Grand Masters men
47. 55 Claudio Andres Duran Jimenez 07:04:58.2 02:04:00.8 Open men
48. 6 Team Beach 07:08:33.4 02:07:36.0 Prone team
49. 172 Alex Van Sloten 07:10:29.9 02:09:32.5 Solo Tour men
50. 108 Joerg Husi 07:15:09.4 02:14:12.0 Prone men
51. 110 Sotiros Bouchlas 07:15:12.7 02:14:15.3 Prone men
52. 170 Mathias Vagt 07:22:24.8 02:21:27.4 Solo Tour men
53. 196 Menno De Groot 07:22:47.3 02:21:49.9 Solo Tour men
54. 137 Goran Gustavsson 07:23:15.0 02:22:17.6 Grand Masters men
55. 168 Jan Brouwer 07:25:42.1 02:24:44.7 Solo Tour men
56. 169 Tea Wieland 07:27:13.0 02:26:15.6 Divas ladies
T57. 28 Nicole Schmitt 07:27:13.5 02:26:16.1 Divas ladies
T57. 32 Tea Wieland 07:27:13.5 02:26:16.1 Divas ladies
T59. 193 Roman Morf 07:27:44.6 02:26:47.2 Solo Tour men
T59. 192 Roland Huber 07:27:44.6 02:26:47.2 Solo Tour men
61. 56 Juan Alfonso Leon Herrera 07:29:43.1 02:28:45.7 Open men
62. 179 Jasmijn Koenen-Van Sloten 07:36:03.9 02:35:06.5 Solo Tour ladies
63. 188 Tjidde Boers 07:43:57.6 02:43:00.2 Solo Tour men
64. 177 Eelco Boers 07:44:03.1 02:43:05.7 Solo Tour men
65. 194 Bas Brouwer 07:46:21.5 02:45:24.1 Solo Tour men
66. 201 Tineke Merkus 07:46:24.8 02:45:27.4 Solo Tour ladies
67. 165 Joop Aardema 07:46:37.3 02:45:39.9 Solo Tour men
68. 180 Jean Mortlock 07:55:11.5 02:54:14.1 Solo Tour ladies
69. 144 Martin Luitwieler 07:59:58.5 02:59:01.1 Grand Masters men
T70. 174 Arjen De Wit 08:06:03.9 03:05:06.5 Solo Tour men
T71. 187 Thomas Schillig 08:06:03.9 03:05:06.5 Solo Tour men
T71. 186 Sietske De Wit 08:06:03.9 03:05:06.5 Solo Tour ladies
73. 122 Franck Ballesta 08:08:34.4 03:07:37.0 Masters men
74. 31 Valeria Mellado Gatica 08:09:41.4 03:08:44.0 Divas ladies
75. 2 Dream Team 08:15:26.2 03:14:28.8 Team competition mixed
76. 13 Alicia Sosa 08:28:41.1 03:27:43.7 Open ladies
77. 123 Philippe Ker Rault 08:35:20.3 03:34:22.9 Masters men
78. 163 Aaron Roberts 08:35:51.3 03:34:53.9 Solo Tour men
79. 197 Carla Schellart 08:41:44.2 03:40:46.8 Solo Tour ladies
80. 202 Janneke Smits - Van Leeuwen 08:45:26.2 03:44:28.8 Solo Tour ladies
81. 191 Cassandra Dooley 08:46:13.3 03:45:15.9 Solo Tour ladies
T82. 109 Annelinde Horsman 08:48:40.2 03:47:42.8 Prone ladies
T83. 7 Team Sander En Kornuiten 08:48:40.2 03:47:42.8 Prone team
T83. 10 Team 1 Prone 08:48:40.2 03:47:42.8 Prone team
85. 184 Nicoline Klaver 08:50:48.2 03:49:50.8 Solo Tour ladies
86. 178 Emma Adams 08:54:16.8 03:53:19.4 Solo Tour ladies
87. 200 Frans Wiersema 09:08:27.2 04:07:29.8 Solo Tour men
88. 164 Cathy Train 09:09:21.2 04:08:23.8 Solo Tour ladies
89. 171 Adam Freer 09:09:24.8 04:08:27.4 Solo Tour men
90. 167 Paul Train 09:22:04.8 04:21:07.4 Solo Tour men
91. 173 Andy Clark 09:41:27.9 04:40:30.5 Solo Tour men
92. 175 Cassie Paxton 09:41:37.3 04:40:39.9 Solo Tour ladies
93. 185 Rhona Suzanne Clark 09:42:03.0 04:41:05.6 Solo Tour ladies
94. 176 Charlotte Wood 09:44:06.8 04:43:09.4 Solo Tour ladies
95. 190 Paul Closs 09:44:26.5 04:43:29.1 Solo Tour men
96. 183 Lisa Leong 10:24:08.8 05:23:11.4 Solo Tour ladies