Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 430 Stan Davis 00:22:24.2 00:00:00.0 5k Run Overall Male
2. 426 Bryce Craft 00:23:35.7 00:01:11.5 5K RUN 25-34 MALE
3. 471 Paige Mcneil 00:23:50.0 00:01:25.8 2m Walk Overall Female
4. 472 Aubree Mcneil 00:23:52.8 00:01:28.6 2M WALK 0-13 FEMALE
5. 422 Lindsey Keay 00:23:53.0 00:01:28.8 5K RUN 35-44 FEMALE
6. 417 Gary Herring 00:23:54.6 00:01:30.4 5K RUN 55-64 MALE
7. 482 Allie Robinson 00:23:55.5 00:01:31.3 2M WALK 0-13 FEMALE
8. 225 Taylor Robinson 00:23:59.6 00:01:35.4 2M WALK 14-24 FEMALE
9. 410 Jennifer Patterson 00:24:22.6 00:01:58.4 5k Overall Female
10. 405 Tori Easterling 00:25:19.3 00:02:55.1 5K RUN 35-44 FEMALE
11. 421 Barnard Shows 00:25:23.1 00:02:58.9 5K RUN 45-54 MALE
T12. 213 Peggy Fulgham 00:25:32.0 00:03:07.8 2MILE WALK 65+ FEMALE
T12. 462 Madison Cooley 00:25:32.0 00:03:07.8 2M WALK 0-13 FEMALE
14. 216 Dustin Rasberry 00:25:33.3 00:03:09.1 5K RUN 14-24 MALE
15. 470 Julie Mcneil 00:25:35.4 00:03:11.2 2M WALK 35-44 FEMALE
16. 464 Lorie Cooley 00:25:38.1 00:03:13.9 2M WALK 35-44 FEMALE
17. 223 Kyron Murphy 00:25:56.6 00:03:32.4 5k Run 0-13 Male
18. 229 Kristi Ishee 00:25:57.9 00:03:33.7 5K RUN 35-44 FEMALE
19. 459 Julie Laird 00:26:23.7 00:03:59.5 2M WALK 55-64 FEMALE
T20. 488 Tania Hanna 00:26:24.9 00:04:00.7 2M WALK 45-54 FEMALE
T20. 483 Pam Nunes 00:26:24.9 00:04:00.7 2M WALK 55-64 FEMALE
T22. 454 Sheri Chandler 00:26:36.4 00:04:12.2 2M WALK 55-64 FEMALE
T22. 453 Trinity Thompson 00:26:36.4 00:04:12.2 2M WALK 14-24 FEMALE
24. 406 Ashley Sumrall 00:26:45.9 00:04:21.7 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
25. 465 Morlene Jordan 00:26:59.8 00:04:35.6 2M WALK 55-64 FEMALE
T26. 449 Melissa Bolin 00:27:00.9 00:04:36.7 2M WALK 35-44 FEMALE
T26. 419 Bailey Davis 00:27:00.9 00:04:36.7 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
28. 230 Shannon Ishee 00:27:07.5 00:04:43.3 5K RUN 35-44 MALE
29. 442 Mary Hanna 00:27:17.5 00:04:53.3 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
30. 452 Rhonda Robertson 00:27:20.5 00:04:56.3 2M WALK 45-54 FEMALE
31. 496 Jerri Windham 00:27:21.1 00:04:56.9 2M WALK 45-54 FEMALE
T32. 221 Deleica Clayton 00:27:27.7 00:05:03.5 5K RUN 45-54 FEMALE
T32. 436 Mary Bradley Mccardle 00:27:27.7 00:05:03.5 5K RUN 0-13 FEMALE
34. 432 Tracy Haynes 00:27:29.2 00:05:05.0 5K RUN 35-44 FEMALE
35. 420 Lora Davis 00:27:33.8 00:05:09.6 5K RUN 45-54 FEMALE
36. 473 Julie James 00:27:43.8 00:05:19.6 2M WALK 45-54 FEMALE
37. 448 Ben Rustin 00:28:14.1 00:05:49.9 5K RUN 35-44 MALE
38. 402 Sheree Rivers 00:28:30.5 00:06:06.3 5K RUN 35-44 FEMALE
39. 220 Casey Collier 00:28:53.1 00:06:28.9 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
40. 441 Heather Taylor 00:29:03.3 00:06:39.1 5K RUN 35-44 FEMALE
T41. 478 Melissa Davis 00:29:11.3 00:06:47.1 2M WALK 45-54 FEMALE
T41. 477 Haley Easterling 00:29:11.3 00:06:47.1 2M WALK 25-34 FEMALE
43. 443 Emily Davis 00:29:17.3 00:06:53.1 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
T44. 215 Pam Rasberry 00:29:46.9 00:07:22.7 2M WALK 45-54 FEMALE
T45. 494 Laura Hall 00:29:46.9 00:07:22.7 2M WALK 45-54 FEMALE
T45. 227 Shelly Davis 00:29:46.9 00:07:22.7 2M WALK 45-54 FEMALE
47. 476 Sydney Beech 00:29:49.0 00:07:24.8 2M WALK 14-24 FEMALE
48. 475 Darcy Beech 00:29:50.4 00:07:26.2 2M WALK 14-24 FEMALE
49. 500 Mary Carol Rogers 00:29:51.7 00:07:27.5 2M WALK 14-24 FEMALE
T50. 231 Kelton Turner 00:30:42.3 00:08:18.1 5K RUN 35-44 MALE
T51. 211 Susannah Rogers 00:30:42.3 00:08:18.1 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
T51. 214 Mattie Grace Reich 00:30:42.3 00:08:18.1 5K RUN 0-13 FEMALE
53. 439 Kelly Rounsaville 00:31:31.7 00:09:07.5 5K RUN 35-44 FEMALE
54. 446 Brook Gatlin 00:32:39.0 00:10:14.8 5K RUN 25-34 FEMALE
55. 437 Allison Wood 00:33:14.3 00:10:50.1 5K RUN 35-44 FEMALE
56. 418 Tarrah Mills 00:33:24.7 00:11:00.5 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
57. 461 Valerie Butts 00:33:54.6 00:11:30.4 2M WALK 35-44 FEMALE
58. 411 Faith Gavin 00:34:20.2 00:11:56.0 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
T59. 492 Kalyn Beall 00:34:23.9 00:11:59.7 2M WALK 14-24 FEMALE
T59. 493 Kelly Barnett 00:34:23.9 00:11:59.7 2M WALK 35-44 FEMALE
T61. 456 Jettie Pylate 00:34:40.9 00:12:16.7 2MILE WALK 65+ FEMALE
T62. 455 David Pylate 00:34:40.9 00:12:16.7 2m Overall Male
T62. 457 Bill Pylate 00:34:40.9 00:12:16.7 2M WALK 65+ MALE
T64. 226 Anna Rees 00:34:50.3 00:12:26.1 2M WALK 14-24 FEMALE
T64. 497 Dixie Hodges 00:34:50.3 00:12:26.1 2M WALK 14-24 FEMALE
66. 218 Whitney Fowler 00:34:53.9 00:12:29.7 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
67. 429 Rylee Gavin 00:34:54.5 00:12:30.3 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
68. 425 Eli Orr 00:35:05.4 00:12:41.2 5K RUN 14-24 MALE
69. 423 Emilie Coats 00:35:08.1 00:12:43.9 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
70. 234 William Carbonaro 00:35:19.5 00:12:55.3 5K RUN 25-34 MALE
71. 444 Kimberly Eavenson 00:35:49.0 00:13:24.8 5K RUN 25-34 FEMALE
72. 445 Chris Eavenson 00:35:50.4 00:13:26.2 5K RUN 35-44 MALE
73. 435 Mason Gavin 00:36:17.8 00:13:53.6 5K RUN 14-24 MALE
74. 217 Dina Sims 00:36:35.4 00:14:11.2 5K RUN 35-44 FEMALE
75. 404 Jillian Butts 00:37:00.9 00:14:36.7 5K RUN 0-13 FEMALE
76. 438 Devon Sellers 00:37:16.6 00:14:52.4 5K RUN 35-44 FEMALE
77. 434 Victoria Carter 00:37:22.3 00:14:58.1 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
78. 433 Lauryn Wheat 00:37:22.7 00:14:58.5 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
79. 222 Holly James 00:37:33.8 00:15:09.6 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
80. 224 Curtis Roney 00:38:39.4 00:16:15.2 5K RUN 55-64 MALE
81. 212 Merileigh Dubose 00:39:13.7 00:16:49.5 5K RUN 25-34 FEMALE
82. 228 Jared Malone 00:44:24.7 00:22:00.5 5K RUN 25-34 MALE
83. 232 Victoria Barrett 00:45:21.6 00:22:57.4 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
84. 233 Leslie Claypool 00:45:27.8 00:23:03.6 5K RUN 14-24 FEMALE
85. 424 Natalie Orr 00:45:44.9 00:23:20.7 5K RUN 35-44 FEMALE
86. 219 Brandon Lange 00:46:30.3 00:24:06.1 5K RUN 14-24 MALE
87. 10212 Unnamed Racer 01:23:40.2 01:01:16.0