Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 269 Donate Freena 03:03:00.0 00:00:00.0 Solo Stage men
2. 248 Victor Mignard 03:06:37.0 00:03:37.0 Solo Stage men
3. 240 Frank Proost 03:07:05.0 00:04:05.0 Solo Stage men
T4. 250 Team Surfsport Castricum 03:18:09.8 00:15:09.8 Team competition men
T5. 81 Ramon Blanco 03:18:09.8 00:15:09.8 Masters men
T5. 89 Miguel Martorell Vallespir 03:18:09.8 00:15:09.8 Masters men
7. 90 Pascal Bleys 03:19:58.5 00:16:58.5 Masters men
8. 95 Herman Van Den Berg 03:20:00.0 00:17:00.0 Masters men
9. 83 Dirk De Beuf 03:26:45.9 00:23:45.9 Masters men
10. 116 Philippe Soeters 03:27:23.8 00:24:23.8 Masters men
11. 85 Torsten Ahrens 03:27:24.8 00:24:24.8 Masters men
12. 107 Robert Stehlik 03:27:46.9 00:24:46.9 Masters men
13. 235 Dragon Janneke 03:30:01.0 00:27:01.0 Solo Stage team
14. 113 Christian Moutsakos 03:30:02.6 00:27:02.6 Masters men
15. 92 Carsten Schuur 03:34:01.7 00:31:01.7 Masters men
16. 267 Ronald Schuurbiers 03:34:15.0 00:31:15.0 Solo Stage men
17. 106 Nicola Zamuner 03:36:58.3 00:33:58.3 Masters men
18. 91 Amos Kahana 03:37:54.0 00:34:54.0 Masters men
19. 103 Priit Vakmann 03:38:03.9 00:35:03.9 Masters men
20. 98 Juerg Geser 03:44:44.3 00:41:44.3 Masters men
21. 101 St�phane Guillermin 03:45:27.3 00:42:27.3 Masters men
22. 257 Jeroen Labots 03:45:36.9 00:42:36.9 Weekend Stage men
23. 84 Geert Hokke 03:45:44.9 00:42:44.9 Masters men
24. 208 Team Glidesoul 2017 03:46:35.0 00:43:35.0 Team competition ladies
25. 110 Jacky Teiki Conti 03:47:04.0 00:44:04.0 Masters men
T26. 29 Dean Dunbar 03:52:10.0 00:49:10.0 Solo Stage men
T26. 234 Joanne Hamilton-Vale 03:52:10.0 00:49:10.0 Solo Stage ladies
28. 12 Micheline Hauchecorne 03:53:25.0 00:50:25.0 Divas ladies
29. 261 Tineke Merkus 03:53:33.1 00:50:33.1 Weekend Stage ladies
30. 268 Eric Totah 03:55:00.0 00:52:00.0 Solo Stage men
31. 242 Jeroen Donkers 03:56:01.0 00:53:01.0 Solo Stage men
32. 100 Chris Carpenter 03:57:30.0 00:54:30.0 Masters men
33. 93 Paul Bunyaratavej 03:57:34.9 00:54:34.9 Masters men
34. 111 Stephan Lambert 04:01:25.4 00:58:25.4 Masters men
35. 207 Team Gm Wine Spirits 04:02:03.6 00:59:03.6 Team competition mixed
36. 262 Marino Rossini 04:03:22.3 01:00:22.3 Weekend Stage men
37. 96 Andrew Smith 04:03:27.4 01:00:27.4 Masters men
38. 237 Alex Van Sloten 04:04:12.0 01:01:12.0 Solo Stage men
39. 112 Hasan Ismail 04:04:28.1 01:01:28.1 Masters men
40. 88 Rein Lehtmets 04:04:39.7 01:01:39.7 Masters men
41. 264 G�ran Gustavsson 04:05:05.3 01:02:05.3 Solo Tour men
42. 256 Javier Dario Alvira 04:07:11.2 01:04:11.2 Weekend Stage men
43. 222 Hugo Vernhout 04:08:01.0 01:05:01.0 Solo Tour men
44. 82 Martin Luitwieler 04:10:56.3 01:07:56.3 Masters men
45. 319 Diva Hatami 04:12:40.0 01:09:40.0 Solo Stage ladies
46. 204 Team Supastars 1 04:12:53.0 01:09:53.0 Team competition ladies
47. 114 Team Never Alone 04:13:16.4 01:10:16.4 Team competition men
48. 241 Jasmijn Koenen-Van Sloten 04:14:02.0 01:11:02.0 Solo Stage ladies
49. 271 Erwin Duursma 04:15:01.0 01:12:01.0 Solo Stage men
50. 224 Pieter De Jong 04:16:19.5 01:13:19.5 Solo Tour men
51. 223 Pieter Paul Van Heeswijk 04:16:42.7 01:13:42.7 Solo Tour men
52. 227 Peter Egemose 04:16:47.3 01:13:47.3 Solo Tour men
53. 230 Bart Haveman 04:17:46.9 01:14:46.9 Prone men
T54. 218 Bernhard Jacob 04:18:08.2 01:15:08.2 Solo Tour men
T54. 219 Miriam Leistenschneider 04:18:08.2 01:15:08.2 Solo Tour ladies
T56. 117 Wolfgang Lieb 04:18:24.0 01:15:24.0 Masters men
T56. 109 Paul Pollanka 04:18:24.0 01:15:24.0 Masters men
58. 94 Chaivudhi Pungthong 04:18:29.4 01:15:29.4 Masters men
59. 221 Peter Zwahlen 04:20:59.0 01:17:59.0 Solo Tour men
60. 243 Jolanda De Pater 04:22:49.0 01:19:49.0 Solo Stage ladies
61. 118 Gerhard Lee 04:23:38.6 01:20:38.6 Masters men
62. 203 Team Friesland 04:24:22.3 01:21:22.3 Team competition ladies
63. 11 Barcelo Oliver Magdalena 04:24:26.6 01:21:26.6 Divas ladies
64. 252 Filip Hoste 04:30:30.6 01:27:30.6 Weekend Stage men
65. 247 Randy Kaptein 04:34:02.0 01:31:02.0 Solo Stage men
66. 210 Menno De Groot 04:34:18.4 01:31:18.4 Solo Tour men
67. 105 Alex De Sain 04:35:25.2 01:32:25.2 Masters men
68. 216 Zeev Botzer 04:37:08.1 01:34:08.1 Solo Tour men
69. 225 Jimmy Albert 04:38:36.2 01:35:36.2 Solo Tour men
70. 104 Rachman Djajakusuma 04:40:00.0 01:37:00.0 Solo Stage men
71. 211 Jelmer Rijkes 04:41:08.9 01:38:08.9 Solo Tour men
72. 239 Carolien Dijkstra 04:47:53.0 01:44:53.0 Solo Stage ladies
73. 244 Marieke Hoven 04:50:45.0 01:47:45.0 Solo Stage ladies
74. 14 Maeva Hargrave 04:50:47.1 01:47:47.1 Divas ladies
75. 229 Adrie Kok 04:50:57.8 01:47:57.8 Solo Tour men
76. 236 Agnes Jansen 04:51:04.0 01:48:04.0 Solo Stage ladies
77. 258 Leszek Klimaszyk 04:52:33.1 01:49:33.1 Weekend Stage men
78. 213 Babette Schuur 04:52:38.3 01:49:38.3 Solo Tour ladies
79. 270 Stephane Lerat 04:53:26.0 01:50:26.0 Solo Stage men
80. 13 Glaucia Pompeu De Siqueira 04:56:26.8 01:53:26.8 Divas ladies
81. 245 Marieke Lassche 04:56:55.0 01:53:55.0 Solo Stage ladies
82. 265 Takaaki Ishii 05:00:00.2 01:57:00.2 Solo Tour men
83. 209 Bigsup Enkhuizen 05:00:10.0 01:57:10.0 Solo Stage team
84. 246 Pytsje Dijkman 05:03:12.0 02:00:12.0 Solo Stage ladies
85. 206 Team Supastars 2 05:04:23.8 02:01:23.8 Team competition ladies
86. 238 Anneke Wind 05:05:02.0 02:02:02.0 Solo Stage ladies
87. 266 Loana Cobzaru 05:07:15.0 02:04:15.0 Solo Stage ladies
88. 263 Nicoline Klaver 05:10:02.0 02:07:02.0 Solo Stage ladies
89. 335 Nadezhda Zinoveva 05:12:10.0 02:09:10.0 Solo Stage ladies
90. 202 Team 11steden17 05:16:57.0 02:13:57.0 Team Tour mixed
91. 253 Gunnar Pille 05:18:51.5 02:15:51.5 Weekend Stage men
92. 201 Team Prone 05:19:06.4 02:16:06.4 Team Tour mixed
93. 226 Harry Buyens 05:20:42.5 02:17:42.5 Solo Tour men
94. 212 Willem Van Kralingen 05:22:13.9 02:19:13.9 Solo Tour men
95. 228 Simon Jager 05:23:47.2 02:20:47.2 Solo Tour men
96. 220 Nicole Iacovetta 05:27:26.9 02:24:26.9 Solo Tour ladies
97. 249 Wim De Wispelaere 05:34:45.2 02:31:45.2 Weekend Stage men
98. 260 Tea Wieland 05:39:59.0 02:36:59.0 Weekend Stage ladies
99. 251 Arndt Fiolka 05:42:59.6 02:39:59.6 Weekend Stage men
100. 350 Anne Draeseke 06:00:46.5 02:57:46.5 Weekend Stage ladies
101. 205 Bigsup Boks 15:45:14.0 12:42:14.0 Solo Stage team