Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 186 小上 颯真(京極) 00:15:14.4 00:00:00.0 中学男子
T2. 184 小池 駿介(富良野) 00:16:04.3 00:00:49.9 中学男子
T2. 187 川口 颯希(東川) 00:16:04.3 00:00:49.9 中学男子
4. 87 中原 有希(東神楽) 00:16:21.3 00:01:06.9 中学男子
5. 80 高田 峻平(倶知安) 00:16:32.0 00:01:17.6 中学男子
6. 182 古田 歩(札幌曙) 00:16:35.5 00:01:21.1 中学男子
7. 83 今関 新太郎(喜茂別) 00:16:37.7 00:01:23.3 中学男子
8. 183 中嶋 央二郎(東神楽) 00:16:50.9 00:01:36.5 中学男子
9. 79 佐々木 ひな太(真狩) 00:16:53.7 00:01:39.3 中学男子
10. 86 久保 颯太(美幌北) 00:17:01.0 00:01:46.6 中学男子
11. 82 神 康人(留萌) 00:17:04.6 00:01:50.2 中学男子
12. 77 三田 歓平(喜茂別) 00:17:11.2 00:01:56.8 中学男子
13. 81 吉田 怜央(美幌) 00:17:13.3 00:01:58.9 中学男子
14. 43 富田 紘生(東川) 00:17:25.0 00:02:10.6 中学男子
15. 29 安藤 巧騎(倶知安) 00:17:31.9 00:02:17.5 中学男子
16. 180 栃谷 天寧(鷹栖) 00:17:33.4 00:02:19.0 中学女子
17. 46 後藤 大志(剣淵) 00:17:35.7 00:02:21.3 中学男子
18. 85 梅澤 聡嗣(鷹栖) 00:17:36.8 00:02:22.4 中学男子
19. 76 島田 悟輔(東川) 00:17:38.7 00:02:24.3 中学男子
20. 185 成田 大地(神居東) 00:17:41.9 00:02:27.5 中学男子
21. 33 竹原 湊(東川) 00:17:44.0 00:02:29.6 中学男子
22. 37 三上 竜尚(東川) 00:17:47.2 00:02:32.8 中学男子
23. 75 佐々木 颯一郎(真狩) 00:17:49.5 00:02:35.1 中学男子
24. 36 前田 航希(神居東) 00:17:53.3 00:02:38.9 中学男子
25. 78 青野 挑夢(上富良野) 00:18:11.4 00:02:57.0 中学男子
26. 84 伊藤 大輝(美幌北) 00:18:16.1 00:03:01.7 中学男子
27. 48 細口 大翔(喜茂別) 00:18:28.4 00:03:14.0 中学男子
28. 50 工藤 淳平(喜茂別) 00:18:29.0 00:03:14.6 中学男子
29. 34 田村 大幸(倶知安) 00:18:44.3 00:03:29.9 中学男子
30. 39 三上 琉以(名寄東) 00:19:21.7 00:04:07.3 中学男子
31. 73 和久 泰(和寒) 00:19:23.7 00:04:09.3 中学男子
32. 45 金津 慶斗(東明) 00:19:29.8 00:04:15.4 中学男子
33. 49 谷 南和(倶知安) 00:19:34.5 00:04:20.1 中学男子
34. 38 三上 朔弥(倶知安) 00:19:48.5 00:04:34.1 中学男子
35. 30 工藤 匠生(神居東) 00:20:02.8 00:04:48.4 中学男子
36. 44 飯田 琳玖(東神楽) 00:20:23.4 00:05:09.0 中学男子
37. 74 門脇 大翔(赤井川) 00:20:30.8 00:05:16.4 中学男子
38. 47 谷 春和(倶知安) 00:20:35.9 00:05:21.5 中学男子
39. 41 久木 颯太(神居東) 00:21:44.3 00:06:29.9 中学男子
40. 31 嶋貫 日向(神居東) 00:21:52.6 00:06:38.2 中学男子
41. 32 瀧川 周(旭川東明) 00:22:56.2 00:07:41.8 中学男子
42. 40 村上 楓人(和寒) 00:23:01.0 00:07:46.6 中学男子
- 27 吉田 さくら(東神楽) - - 中学女子
- 28 畔上 凛花(美幌北) - - 中学女子
- 22 小池 梓(富良野西) - - 中学女子
- 25 松岡 紅杏(千歳) - - 中学女子
- 20 岩佐 奏葉(札幌) - - 中学女子
- 19 藤田 心那(鷹栖) - - 中学女子
- 26 五十嵐 琴音(東神楽) - - 中学女子
- 7 矢野 美輝(名寄) - - 中学女子
- 24 渡邉 葵(富良野西) - - 中学女子
- 8 長坂 彩未(名寄) - - 中学女子
- 23 谷水 七彩(鷹栖) - - 中学女子
- 6 廣瀬 友愛(倶知安) - - 中学女子
- 1 川口 萌果(東川) - - 中学女子
- 10 松本 実優(美幌) - - 中学女子
- 21 古村雪音(蘭越) - - 中学女子
- 18 鬼頭 春乃(和寒) - - 中学女子
- 17 岡田 愛理(鷹栖) - - 中学女子
- 4 野田 遥愛(美幌) - - 中学女子
- 16 窪田 さくら(和寒) - - 中学女子
- 5 藤田 優那(鷹栖) - - 中学女子
- 11 田村 名菜(美幌) - - 中学女子
- 12 永井 咲空(名寄) - - 中学女子
- 2 小林 花音(赤井川) - - 中学女子
- 3 小林 花凛(赤井川) - - 中学女子
- 15 谷口 聖実(当麻) - - 中学女子