Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 75 Glen Fenech 00:19:15.0 00:00:00.0 5km Lightning Trail Adult Male
2. 61 Michael Brunner 00:21:09.7 00:01:54.7 5km Lightning Trail Adult Male
3. 60 Matt Ried 00:21:45.6 00:02:30.6 5km Lightning Trail Adult Male
4. 51 Blake Le Cornu 00:25:54.7 00:06:39.7 5km Lightning Trail Adult Male
5. 53 Janine Dick 00:26:48.6 00:07:33.6 5km Lightning Trail Adult Female
6. 68 Bailey Evans 00:27:44.0 00:08:29.0 5km Lightning Trail U18 Male
7. 65 Sally Evans 00:27:45.4 00:08:30.4 5km Lightning Trail Adult Female
8. 54 Jannie Brunner 00:28:02.2 00:08:47.2 5km Lightning Trail Adult Female
9. 57 Jo Wilkie 00:28:18.0 00:09:03.0 5km Lightning Trail Adult Female
10. 52 Cass Lancuba 00:28:19.0 00:09:04.0 5km Lightning Trail Adult Female
11. 74 Nicole Gerhard 00:28:45.3 00:09:30.3 5km Lightning Trail Adult Female
12. 58 Karissa Watts 00:30:11.3 00:10:56.3 5km Lightning Trail Adult Female
13. 50 Ana Duarte 00:30:31.7 00:11:16.7 5km Lightning Trail Adult Female
14. 71 Isabel Dick 00:31:04.9 00:11:49.9 5km Lightning Trail U18 Female
15. 72 Tiarna Church 00:31:07.0 00:11:52.0 5km Lightning Trail U18 Female
16. 69 Bo Meginley 00:32:25.7 00:13:10.7 5km Lightning Trail U18 Male
17. 63 Rod Martin 00:32:28.1 00:13:13.1 5km Lightning Trail Adult Male
18. 64 Ross Meginley 00:32:45.9 00:13:30.9 5km Lightning Trail Adult Male
19. 67 Tracey Meginley 00:32:52.6 00:13:37.6 5km Lightning Trail Adult Female
20. 73 Cameron Bishop 00:33:37.6 00:14:22.6 5km Lightning Trail Adult Male
21. 66 Talia Paterson 00:35:12.2 00:15:57.2 5km Lightning Trail Adult Female
22. 56 Judy Loorham 00:35:13.5 00:15:58.5 5km Lightning Trail Adult Female
23. 3 Ben Derrick 00:36:12.3 00:16:57.3 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
24. 55 Jen Keen 00:38:38.4 00:19:23.4 5km Lightning Trail Adult Female
T25. 20 Thor Sonnichsen 00:40:01.4 00:20:46.4 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
T25. 21 Tim Nichols 00:40:01.4 00:20:46.4 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
27. 25 Peter Campbell 00:41:20.3 00:22:05.3 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
28. 26 Neale Kohne 00:42:54.5 00:23:39.5 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
29. 18 Micki Colombera 00:43:18.0 00:24:03.0 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
30. 4 Bryan Moon 00:45:03.6 00:25:48.6 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
31. 17 Michael Mellor 00:45:40.1 00:26:25.1 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
32. 8 Christine Rogers 00:46:37.6 00:27:22.6 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
33. 2 Ash Humbert 00:47:09.4 00:27:54.4 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
34. 1 Alison Whitehead 00:47:42.4 00:28:27.4 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
35. 16 Megan Willson 00:49:01.4 00:29:46.4 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
36. 13 Kara Curphey 00:50:16.6 00:31:01.6 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
37. 15 Lorraine Bradbury 00:51:23.7 00:32:08.7 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
T38. 23 Terry Rollings 00:52:16.9 00:33:01.9 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
T38. 19 Nadia Mellor 00:52:16.9 00:33:01.9 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
40. 62 Rhiannon Veness 00:52:32.1 00:33:17.1 5km Lightning Trail Adult Female
41. 7 Cheryl Bester 00:53:10.0 00:33:55.0 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
42. 10 David Jefferies 00:53:17.6 00:34:02.6 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
43. 27 Alex Bradbury 00:53:39.8 00:34:24.8 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
44. 6 Cerina Meredith 00:54:04.7 00:34:49.7 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
45. 29 Fiona Brown 00:54:59.6 00:35:44.6 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
46. 14 Karen Mclean 00:55:57.0 00:36:42.0 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
47. 11 Jim Brodie 00:56:22.8 00:37:07.8 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
48. 9 David Carroll 00:57:07.2 00:37:52.2 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
49. 24 Lorraine O’hare 00:58:42.0 00:39:27.0 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
T50. 12 Jim Maher 01:00:13.6 00:40:58.6 10km Lightning Trail Adult Male
T50. 22 Tracey Mullavey 01:00:13.6 00:40:58.6 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
52. 28 Christine Macrae 01:01:14.2 00:41:59.2 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
53. 5 Carla Vitullo 01:07:21.0 00:48:06.0 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female
54. 30 Lyss Cole 01:09:43.7 00:50:28.7 10km Lightning Trail Adult Female