Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 102 Michael Kavanagh 00:17:32.5 00:00:00.0 Male 5k
2. 104 Ciaran Madden 00:17:43.3 00:00:10.8 Male 5k
3. 101 Roc Bellostas 00:20:35.1 00:03:02.6 Male 5k
4. 127 Damien Mulleady 00:20:43.5 00:03:11.0 Male 5k
5. 107 Noel Kavanagh 00:22:30.5 00:04:58.0 Male 5k
6. 152 Niall Blessington 00:22:54.1 00:05:21.6 Male 5k
7. 132 Shane Clarke 00:22:57.3 00:05:24.8 Male 5k
8. 87 Fiona Toher 00:23:00.6 00:05:28.1 Female 5k
9. 21 Gary Connell 00:23:09.9 00:05:37.4 Male 5k
10. 128 Paul Mccormack 00:23:57.5 00:06:25.0 Male 5k
T11. 85 Anna Mcdonnell 00:24:07.9 00:06:35.4 Female 5k
T11. 80 Edel Mccormack 00:24:07.9 00:06:35.4 Female 5k
13. 143 Padraig Brady 00:24:42.6 00:07:10.1 Male 5k
14. 95 Conor Mulligan 00:24:47.3 00:07:14.8 Juvenile Male
15. 139 Andy Mcnamee 00:24:52.0 00:07:19.5 Male 5k
16. 116 Sean Hagan 00:24:55.5 00:07:23.0 Male 5k
17. 136 Paddy Kiernan 00:24:56.9 00:07:24.4 Male 5k
18. 135 Ryan Moffett 00:24:58.4 00:07:25.9 Male 5k
19. 140 Martina Mcnamee 00:25:23.5 00:07:51.0 Female 5k
T20. 124 Shane Fitzpatrick 00:25:37.3 00:08:04.8 Male 5k
T20. 125 Ciaran Donohoe 00:25:37.3 00:08:04.8 Male 5k
22. 89 Dearbhaile Kiernan 00:25:46.4 00:08:13.9 Female 5k
23. 88 Ciara Keogh 00:25:56.2 00:08:23.7 Female 5k
24. 14 Donal Conefrey 00:25:58.2 00:08:25.7 Male 5k
25. 82 Emma Doris 00:26:02.5 00:08:30.0 Female 5k
26. 141 Oisin Reynolds 00:26:04.2 00:08:31.7 Juvenile Male
27. 91 Anna Moorhead 00:26:11.2 00:08:38.7 Juvenile Female
28. 145 Carmel Keogh 00:26:24.5 00:08:52.0 Female 5k
29. 72 Darina Mcgoldrick 00:26:28.1 00:08:55.6 Juvenile Female
30. 131 Derek Groghan 00:26:31.1 00:08:58.6 Male 5k
31. 6 Ogie Campbell 00:26:35.3 00:09:02.8 Male 5k
32. 100 Lauryn Mckeon 00:26:41.2 00:09:08.7 Female 5k
33. 126 Amanda Harte 00:26:42.6 00:09:10.1 Female 5k
34. 15 Cormac O’reilly 00:26:51.9 00:09:19.4 Male 5k
35. 98 Mary Mcstay 00:27:03.2 00:09:30.7 Female 5k
36. 112 Claire Wynne 00:27:05.4 00:09:32.9 Female 5k
37. 68 Andrew Smith 00:27:08.4 00:09:35.9 Male 5k
38. 2 Niall Donnelly 00:27:10.0 00:09:37.5 Male 5k
39. 146 Casey Rowley 00:27:19.7 00:09:47.2 Juvenile Female
40. 113 Frank Gilna 00:27:25.8 00:09:53.3 Male 5k
41. 142 Daithi Reynolds 00:27:29.4 00:09:56.9 Juvenile Male
42. 106 Marita Mulvey 00:27:31.1 00:09:58.6 Female 5k
43. 24 Derick Reynolds 00:27:32.7 00:10:00.2 Male 5k
44. 84 Lauren Gilna 00:27:34.2 00:10:01.7 Juvenile Female
45. 105 Madeline Doyle 00:27:43.5 00:10:11.0 Female 5k
46. 149 Eoin Meenaghan 00:27:45.8 00:10:13.3 Male 5k
47. 94 Adam Fenlon 00:27:47.2 00:10:14.7 Male 5k
48. 129 Angela Mcgrath 00:27:48.9 00:10:16.4 Female 5k
49. 99 Noel Mckeon 00:27:53.0 00:10:20.5 Male 5k
50. 32 Martina Reynolds 00:27:55.3 00:10:22.8 Female 5k
51. 110 Joe Clyne 00:28:06.4 00:10:33.9 Male 5k
52. 144 Rachel Keogh 00:28:08.0 00:10:35.5 Juvenile Female
53. 134 Maggie Donohoe 00:28:10.9 00:10:38.4 Female 5k
54. 86 Molly Clarke 00:28:30.5 00:10:58.0 Juvenile Female
55. 22 Niall Quinn 00:28:34.6 00:11:02.1 Male 5k
56. 83 Cliodhna Mulligan 00:28:40.0 00:11:07.5 Juvenile Female
57. 122 Darragh Kane 00:28:42.2 00:11:09.7 Female 5k
58. 103 Sinead Donohoe 00:28:44.0 00:11:11.5 Female 5k
59. 81 Aoife Sheridan 00:28:45.4 00:11:12.9 Juvenile Female
60. 79 Aaron Hopkins 00:29:20.0 00:11:47.5 Juvenile Male
61. 7 Joe Keogh 00:29:22.8 00:11:50.3 Male 5k
62. 148 Therese Brady 00:29:24.0 00:11:51.5 Female 5k
63. 117 Carol Kellegher 00:29:25.2 00:11:52.7 Female 5k
64. 38 John Clarke 00:29:28.3 00:11:55.8 Male 5k
65. 109 Noel Burke 00:29:29.5 00:11:57.0 Male 5k
66. 108 Pauline Mcnerney 00:29:42.5 00:12:10.0 Female 5k
67. 34 Jacinta Reynolds 00:29:54.6 00:12:22.1 Female 5k
68. 74 Breda Greeves 00:29:55.9 00:12:23.4 Female 5k
69. 39 Brid Mcgoldrick 00:30:09.8 00:12:37.3 Female 5k
70. 75 May Muldoon 00:30:15.7 00:12:43.2 Female 5k
71. 138 Conor O’brien 00:30:28.7 00:12:56.2 Juvenile Male
72. 36 Emma Kiernan 00:30:29.8 00:12:57.3 Female 5k
73. 18 Gordan Smyth 00:31:01.9 00:13:29.4 Female 5k
74. 96 Brenda Quinn 00:31:07.9 00:13:35.4 Female 5k
75. 97 Sean Quinn 00:31:20.1 00:13:47.6 Male 5k
76. 70 Clíodhna Ní Mhaonaigh 00:31:21.5 00:13:49.0 Juvenile Female
77. 120 Collette Reilly 00:31:27.6 00:13:55.1 Female 5k
78. 118 Fiona Mcmanus 00:31:34.1 00:14:01.6 Female 5k
79. 121 Theresa Kane 00:32:01.0 00:14:28.5 Female 5k
80. 90 Janet Mcweeney 00:32:02.4 00:14:29.9 Female 5k
81. 119 Sinead Heaney 00:32:44.3 00:15:11.8 Female 5k
82. 43 Caitriona Reynolds 00:32:56.3 00:15:23.8 Female 5k
83. 12 Seamus Maguire 00:32:58.2 00:15:25.7 Male 5k
84. 133 Aoibhinn O’brien 00:33:03.5 00:15:31.0 Juvenile Female
T85. 92 Deirbhile Duggan 00:34:17.7 00:16:45.2 Juvenile Female
T85. 93 Roisin Duggan 00:34:17.7 00:16:45.2 Juvenile Female
87. 130 Anne Creighton 00:34:19.4 00:16:46.9 Female 5k
88. 71 Sorcha Ní Mhaonaigh 00:35:25.4 00:17:52.9 Juvenile Female
T89. 40 Martina Mccormack 00:35:31.2 00:17:58.7 Female 5k
T90. 4 Maree Glancy 00:35:31.2 00:17:58.7 Female 5k
T90. 50 John Coppinger 00:35:31.2 00:17:58.7 Male 5k
92. 45 Patricia Brady 00:35:58.0 00:18:25.5 Female 5k
93. 270 Donal Egan 00:36:43.3 00:19:10.8 Male 10k
94. 261 Noelie Kavanagh 00:36:54.4 00:19:21.9 Male 10k
95. 263 Ashley Ryan 00:38:14.5 00:20:42.0 Female 10k
96. 73 Ann Murray 00:38:26.1 00:20:53.6 Female 5k
97. 137 Cillian O’brien 00:38:44.0 00:21:11.5 Juvenile Male
98. 46 Rose Rowley 00:38:59.1 00:21:26.6 Male 5k
T99. 63 Andrea Clarke 00:40:06.6 00:22:34.1 Female 5k
T99. 62 Catriona Clarke 00:40:06.6 00:22:34.1 Female 5k
T101. 48 Catherine Bracken 00:40:16.1 00:22:43.6 Female 5k
T101. 47 Clodagh Gilna 00:40:16.1 00:22:43.6 Female 5k
103. 11 Jolanta Sosickis 00:40:24.6 00:22:52.1 Juvenile Female
104. 10 Vitalis Sosickis 00:40:26.7 00:22:54.2 Male 5k
T105. 66 Julie Murphy 00:42:51.9 00:25:19.4 Female 5k
T105. 58 Eugene Murphy 00:42:51.9 00:25:19.4 Male 5k
107. 41 Molly Mccormack 00:43:59.2 00:26:26.7 Juvenile Female
108. 20 Bogdan Skruch 00:44:04.7 00:26:32.2 Male 5k
109. 250 Anne Brady 00:46:09.2 00:28:36.7 Female 10k
110. 254 Stephen Mcdermott 00:46:10.1 00:28:37.6 Male 10k
111. 147 Mary Mccormack 00:46:14.1 00:28:41.6 Female 5k
112. 57 Jo Parkins 00:46:21.1 00:28:48.6 Female 5k
113. 53 Jason Tully 00:46:22.4 00:28:49.9 Male 5k
114. 3 John Kiernan 00:46:42.7 00:29:10.2 Male 5k
115. 277 Gary Keehill 00:46:54.3 00:29:21.8 Male 10k
116. 273 Francis Mcnally 00:47:03.0 00:29:30.5 Male 10k
117. 280 Eamon Mcevoy 00:47:13.2 00:29:40.7 Male 10k
118. 276 Fergal Brady 00:47:25.7 00:29:53.2 Male 10k
119. 115 Michael O’hara 00:48:13.2 00:30:40.7 Male 10k
120. 274 Anthony Kenny 00:48:30.0 00:30:57.5 Male 10k
121. 257 Erin Barrett 00:49:07.7 00:31:35.2 Female 10k
122. 265 Clare Flanagan 00:49:11.1 00:31:38.6 Female 10k
123. 60 Catherine Hopkins 00:50:01.8 00:32:29.3 Female 5k
T124. 67 Patricia Kiernan 00:50:17.9 00:32:45.4 Female 5k
T125. 69 Colleen Browne 00:50:17.9 00:32:45.4 Female 5k
T125. 35 Mary Corr 00:50:17.9 00:32:45.4 Female 5k
127. 78 Una Browne 00:50:19.8 00:32:47.3 Female 5k
128. 13 Martina Brady 00:50:51.9 00:33:19.4 Female 5k
129. 272 Maggie Smith 00:51:06.0 00:33:33.5 Female 10k
T130. 23 Linda Reilly 00:51:16.6 00:33:44.1 Female 5k
T130. 17 John Reilly 00:51:16.6 00:33:44.1 Male 5k
T132. 31 Claire Campbell 00:51:42.7 00:34:10.2 Female 5k
T132. 56 Maria Gonalez 00:51:42.7 00:34:10.2 Female 5k
134. 256 Rose Fitzsimons 00:51:47.1 00:34:14.6 Female 10k
135. 264 Anthony Flanagan 00:51:50.4 00:34:17.9 Male 10k
136. 278 Shane Smith 00:51:55.4 00:34:22.9 Male 10k
137. 252 Mike Myers 00:51:59.1 00:34:26.6 Male 10k
138. 259 Joanna Botryn 00:52:01.9 00:34:29.4 Female 10k
139. 258 Gerry Gilcriest 00:52:02.9 00:34:30.4 Male 10k
140. 260 Joseph Connor 00:52:11.2 00:34:38.7 Male 10k
141. 267 Louise Clarke 00:53:04.4 00:35:31.9 Female 10k
142. 28 James Killian 00:53:47.2 00:36:14.7 Juvenile Male
T143. 26 Seamus Killian 00:54:09.1 00:36:36.6 Male 5k
T143. 1 Michelle Killian 00:54:09.1 00:36:36.6 Female 5k
145. 49 Paul Bracken 00:54:19.4 00:36:46.9 Male 10k
146. 253 Genevieve Mcdermott 00:54:27.2 00:36:54.7 Female 10k
147. 251 Dessie Barry 00:54:40.0 00:37:07.5 Male 10k
148. 266 Dolores Courtney 00:55:08.4 00:37:35.9 Female 10k
149. 271 Riona Devlin 00:55:10.1 00:37:37.6 Female 10k
150. 268 Mary Gordon 00:55:33.8 00:38:01.3 Female 10k
151. 55 Geraldine Sorohan 00:56:02.1 00:38:29.6 Female 5k
152. 269 Paddy Joyce 00:57:54.7 00:40:22.2 Male 10k
153. 150 James Courtney 01:00:03.7 00:42:31.2 Juvenile Male
154. 52 Conor Colreavy 01:00:05.5 00:42:33.0 Juvenile Male
T155. 51 Cathy Hawthorne 01:00:10.3 00:42:37.8 Female 5k
T155. 151 Amanda Keegan 01:00:10.3 00:42:37.8 Female 5k
157. 279 Tom Quinn 01:00:24.3 00:42:51.8 Male 10k
158. 255 Jose Reis 01:01:44.2 00:44:11.7 Male 10k
T159. 262 Brendan Doyle 01:03:41.1 00:46:08.6 Male 10k
T159. 275 Ann Gilna 01:03:41.1 00:46:08.6 Female 10k