Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Division Gender
1. 444 Logan Kasper 00:50:36.0 00:00:00.0 Fatbike Division M
2. 43 Silas Eastman 00:52:15.9 00:01:39.9 Nordic Division M
3. 427 Eric Follen 00:53:54.1 00:03:18.1 Fatbike Division M
4. 452 Jeremiah Macrae-Hawkins 00:54:31.5 00:03:55.5 Fatbike Division M
5. 475 Darren Piotrow 00:54:39.8 00:04:03.8 Fatbike Division M
6. 421 Kevin Delisle 00:57:58.5 00:07:22.5 Fatbike Division M
7. 71 Peter Caffrey 00:58:34.0 00:07:58.0 Nordic Division M
8. 123 Jason Lantz 00:59:30.3 00:08:54.3 Snowshoe Division M
9. 90 Francois Leger Dionne 01:00:17.7 00:09:41.7 Snowshoe Division M
10. 424 Eric Donten 01:00:29.6 00:09:53.6 Fatbike Division M
11. 130 Kelsey Spare 01:00:32.9 00:09:56.9 Nordic Division F
12. 480 Jared Schneider 01:01:46.0 00:11:10.0 Fatbike Division M
13. 93 Steve Piotrow 01:02:04.3 00:11:28.3 Nordic Division M
14. 468 Erik Nelson 01:02:06.3 00:11:30.3 Fatbike Division M
15. 471 Scott Oosterveen 01:02:59.1 00:12:23.1 Fatbike Division M
16. 455 Douglas Marks 01:03:00.4 00:12:24.4 Fatbike Division M
17. 470 Tucker Nugent 01:03:03.6 00:12:27.6 Fatbike Division M
18. 56 Matthew Perkins 01:03:44.5 00:13:08.5 Nordic Division M
19. 429 Tim Gagne 01:03:53.9 00:13:17.9 Fatbike Division M
20. 55 Morgan Wilkinson 01:04:37.2 00:14:01.2 Nordic Division M
21. 38 Scott Betournay 01:04:38.2 00:14:02.2 Nordic Division M
22. 484 Kevin Tilton 01:04:42.2 00:14:06.2 Fatbike Division M
23. 423 David Donnelly 01:04:56.2 00:14:20.2 Fatbike Division M
24. 2 Meredith Piotrow 01:05:39.7 00:15:03.7 Nordic Division F
25. 41 Amy Caldwell 01:07:50.2 00:17:14.2 Nordic Division F
26. 443 Michael J Johnson 01:08:16.3 00:17:40.3 Fatbike Division M
27. 489 Marko Zatylny 01:08:47.2 00:18:11.2 Fatbike Division M
28. 446 Joe Kubisek 01:08:50.6 00:18:14.6 Fatbike Division M
29. 409 Court Carnahan 01:09:53.4 00:19:17.4 Fatbike Division M
30. 438 Eric Hase 01:09:59.2 00:19:23.2 Fatbike Division M
31. 69 Jason Denver 01:10:29.3 00:19:53.3 Snowshoe Division M
32. 490 Christian Bua 01:11:04.4 00:20:28.4 Fatbike Division M
33. 453 Ed Manion 01:12:03.2 00:21:27.2 Fatbike Division M
34. 403 Davis Bartlett 01:12:56.6 00:22:20.6 Fatbike Division M
35. 89 Floyd Lavery 01:14:42.8 00:24:06.8 Snowshoe Division M
36. 97 Vincent Lyon 01:15:26.7 00:24:50.7 Snowshoe Division M
37. 401 David Anderson 01:15:56.6 00:25:20.6 Fatbike Division M
38. 405 John Beaupre 01:16:22.1 00:25:46.1 Fatbike Division M
39. 418 Richard Crate 01:16:32.7 00:25:56.7 Fatbike Division M
40. 463 Frank Montesanto 01:16:51.7 00:26:15.7 Fatbike Division M
41. 487 Chad Willey 01:17:46.9 00:27:10.9 Fatbike Division M
42. 54 Ryan Welts 01:17:49.5 00:27:13.5 Nordic Division M
43. 63 Ellen Beth 01:19:01.5 00:28:25.5 Snowshoe Division F
44. 87 Jennie Caffrey 01:19:03.3 00:28:27.3 Nordic Division F
45. 408 Christopher B Burke 01:19:09.1 00:28:33.1 Fatbike Division M
46. 454 Steven Marks 01:20:22.1 00:29:46.1 Fatbike Division M
47. 15 Nicholas Wood 01:21:13.6 00:30:37.6 Nordic Division M
48. 109 Kurian Thomas 01:22:17.0 00:31:41.0 Snowshoe Division M
49. 58 Ed Amer 01:22:46.9 00:32:10.9 Snowshoe Division M
50. 105 Kristine Reardon 01:23:09.2 00:32:33.2 Snowshoe Division F
51. 64 Rick Bodmer 01:23:58.2 00:33:22.2 Snowshoe Division M
52. 431 Brad Gauthoer 01:25:10.0 00:34:34.0 Fatbike Division M
53. 79 Gary Hoehne 01:25:55.6 00:35:19.6 Snowshoe Division M
54. 126 Jill Robins 01:26:04.2 00:35:28.2 Snowshoe Division F
55. 406 Fausto Benavides 01:26:22.7 00:35:46.7 Fatbike Division M
56. 486 Ryan Van Hoff 01:26:31.5 00:35:55.5 Fatbike Division M
57. 419 Dave Crowell 01:26:36.9 00:36:00.9 Fatbike Division M
58. 465 Alan Moss 01:26:50.0 00:36:14.0 Fatbike Division M
59. 459 Jim Mcdonald 01:26:59.1 00:36:23.1 Fatbike Division M
60. 131 Scherpbier Gerben 01:27:07.6 00:36:31.6 Snowshoe Division M
61. 414 Kevin Clark 01:27:21.4 00:36:45.4 Fatbike Division M
62. 88 Darrel Lasell 01:27:48.1 00:37:12.1 Snowshoe Division M
63. 417 Tony Cowles 01:28:17.6 00:37:41.6 Fatbike Division M
64. 98 Stefen Mccleary 01:28:33.6 00:37:57.6 Snowshoe Division M
T65. 84 Karen Kleinschmidt 01:28:42.4 00:38:06.4 Snowshoe Division F
T65. 59 Bob Backiel 01:28:42.4 00:38:06.4 Snowshoe Division M
67. 83 Michael Thorp 01:28:55.4 00:38:19.4 Nordic Division M
68. 437 Jared Hardner 01:29:00.3 00:38:24.3 Fatbike Division M
69. 110 Laure Van Den Broeck Raffensperger 01:29:03.3 00:38:27.3 Snowshoe Division F
70. 132 Auwaerter Carolyn 01:29:10.7 00:38:34.7 Snowshoe Division F
71. 461 Craig Mello 01:29:22.7 00:38:46.7 Fatbike Division M
72. 92 Andrea Leonard 01:29:42.3 00:39:06.3 Snowshoe Division F
73. 466 Jennifer Murphy 01:29:50.9 00:39:14.9 Fatbike Division F
74. 91 Scott Lemire 01:30:04.1 00:39:28.1 Snowshoe Division M
75. 46 Michael Moran 01:31:13.0 00:40:37.0 Nordic Division M
76. 112 Jason Ward 01:31:57.3 00:41:21.3 Snowshoe Division M
77. 61 Ashley Benes 01:34:29.0 00:43:53.0 Snowshoe Division F
78. 53 Adam Klaucke 01:35:29.7 00:44:53.7 Snowshoe Division M
79. 45 Jim Graham 01:35:44.5 00:45:08.5 Nordic Division M
80. 94 Sau-Mei Leung 01:36:33.6 00:45:57.6 Snowshoe Division F
81. 116 Sam Wiggin 01:37:29.6 00:46:53.6 Snowshoe Division M
82. 75 David Garneau 01:37:50.9 00:47:14.9 Snowshoe Division M
83. 48 Grigory Petrov 01:37:57.1 00:47:21.1 Nordic Division M
84. 57 John Thompson 01:38:48.4 00:48:12.4 Nordic Division M
85. 96 Benjamin Loveless 01:38:59.9 00:48:23.9 Snowshoe Division M
T86. 430 Mark Garland 01:39:17.7 00:48:41.7 Fatbike Division M
T86. 447 Thomas Lamontagne 01:39:17.7 00:48:41.7 Fatbike Division M
88. 77 George Grant 01:39:50.3 00:49:14.3 Snowshoe Division M
89. 60 Vincent Laiosa 01:39:54.8 00:49:18.8 Snowshoe Division M
90. 76 Nicole Gercke 01:40:09.6 00:49:33.6 Snowshoe Division F
91. 106 Marcy Schwam 01:40:16.1 00:49:40.1 Snowshoe Division F
92. 70 Alexander Drew 01:40:41.7 00:50:05.7 Snowshoe Division M
93. 127 Kurt Lozier 01:40:59.1 00:50:23.1 Snowshoe Division M
94. 125 Stephen Waterman 01:41:04.5 00:50:28.5 Snowshoe Division M
95. 4 Ann Evankow 01:41:33.6 00:50:57.6 Nordic Division F
96. 483 Dan Szumierz 01:42:37.8 00:52:01.8 Fatbike Division M
97. 458 Timothy Mccoy 01:42:52.9 00:52:16.9 Fatbike Division M
98. 111 Tom Van Den Broeck Raffensperger 01:42:53.4 00:52:17.4 Snowshoe Division M
99. 488 Paul Wolstenholme 01:43:56.3 00:53:20.3 Fatbike Division M
100. 422 Charles Desourdy 01:44:08.5 00:53:32.5 Fatbike Division M
101. 485 Mark Traeger 01:44:54.4 00:54:18.4 Fatbike Division M
102. 479 Sarah Richard 01:45:29.1 00:54:53.1 Fatbike Division F
103. 411 Mike Chandler 01:46:48.7 00:56:12.7 Fatbike Division M
104. 74 Brian Gallagher 01:47:06.5 00:56:30.5 Snowshoe Division M
105. 451 Katja Lierhaus 01:47:35.3 00:56:59.3 Fatbike Division F
106. 450 Anni Lierhaus 01:47:59.7 00:57:23.7 Fatbike Division F
107. 120 Thomas Zotti 01:48:19.7 00:57:43.7 Snowshoe Division M
108. 36 Anna Beauregard 01:48:28.8 00:57:52.8 Nordic Division F
109. 101 Anthony Pavao 01:49:48.5 00:59:12.5 Snowshoe Division M
110. 50 Richard Leonard 01:50:29.1 00:59:53.1 Snowshoe Division M
111. 124 Roderick Molleur 01:51:02.3 01:00:26.3 Snowshoe Division M
112. 51 Steven J. Richardson 01:51:15.4 01:00:39.4 Snowshoe Division M
113. 103 Linda Pierce 01:52:02.7 01:01:26.7 Snowshoe Division F
114. 442 Costikyan Jarvis 01:52:09.6 01:01:33.6 Fatbike Division M
115. 476 Geoff Potter 01:52:35.0 01:01:59.0 Fatbike Division M
116. 478 Mike Pibb Richard 01:52:43.8 01:02:07.8 Fatbike Division M
117. 128 Sylvia Trueworthy 01:52:52.5 01:02:16.5 Snowshoe Division F
118. 62 Robert Benes 01:54:04.5 01:03:28.5 Snowshoe Division M
119. 104 Vishnu Ramireddy 01:54:32.2 01:03:56.2 Snowshoe Division M
120. 129 Larry Garland 01:55:22.7 01:04:46.7 Nordic Division M
121. 434 Jesse Girdwood 01:57:51.6 01:07:15.6 Fatbike Division M
122. 491 Andrew Brock 01:59:13.9 01:08:37.9 Fatbike Division M
123. 95 Diane Levesque 02:00:25.2 01:09:49.2 Snowshoe Division F
124. 413 Robert Churchill 02:01:06.4 01:10:30.4 Fatbike Division M
125. 67 Bill Danielewski 02:02:38.5 01:12:02.5 Snowshoe Division M
T126. 122 Mary Dyan 02:03:52.3 01:13:16.3 Snowshoe Division F
T127. 81 Jennifer Hughes 02:03:52.3 01:13:16.3 Snowshoe Division F
T128. 78 Deneen Habarta 02:03:52.3 01:13:16.3 Snowshoe Division F
T128. 115 Melissa Whitten 02:03:52.3 01:13:16.3 Snowshoe Division F
130. 433 Gene Girdwood 02:03:56.1 01:13:20.1 Fatbike Division M
131. 37 Jenny Betournay 02:05:39.6 01:15:03.6 Nordic Division F
132. 416 Leo Corrigan 02:07:20.8 01:16:44.8 Fatbike Division M
133. 72 Laura Eaton 02:07:37.6 01:17:01.6 Snowshoe Division F
134. 73 Matthew Eaton 02:07:39.2 01:17:03.2 Snowshoe Division M
135. 420 Mathieu Daigle 02:09:45.0 01:19:09.0 Fatbike Division M
136. 448 Jeff Lancaster 02:12:52.4 01:22:16.4 Fatbike Division M
137. 460 Joe Mcdonald 02:18:07.3 01:27:31.3 Fatbike Division M
138. 445 Steven Krause 02:18:17.3 01:27:41.3 Fatbike Division M
139. 114 Mary Lou White 02:20:11.6 01:29:35.6 Snowshoe Division F
140. 121 Rachel Williamson 02:22:23.2 01:31:47.2 Snowshoe Division F
141. 107 Saurav Sharma 02:23:40.2 01:33:04.2 Snowshoe Division M