Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 9 Katie Watt 00:03:31.9 00:00:00.0 Female Concord
2. 17 Marlia Richer 00:03:40.7 00:00:08.8 Female Kearsarge
3. 11 Morgan Nault 00:03:43.4 00:00:11.5 Female Manchester
4. 10 Helen Badger 00:03:43.5 00:00:11.6 Female Kennett
5. 5 Emma Rothe 00:03:44.3 00:00:12.4 Female Hopkinton HS
6. 22 Grace Castonguay 00:03:46.5 00:00:14.6 Female Kennett
7. 14 Vanessa Genakos 00:03:48.4 00:00:16.5 Female Gilford
8. 16 Lily Sabol 00:03:51.7 00:00:19.8 Female Hopkinton HS
9. 21 Johanne Nichols 00:03:56.3 00:00:24.4 Female Concord
10. 2 Zoe Mitchell 00:03:58.0 00:00:26.1 Female Fall Mt.
11. 41 Ava Rothe 00:04:03.1 00:00:31.2 Female Hopkinton HS
12. 28 Francie Trafton 00:04:04.5 00:00:32.6 Female Hopkinton HS
13. 1 Thomas Tessa 00:04:06.7 00:00:34.8 Female Bow
14. 44 Mathea Graham 00:04:08.5 00:00:36.6 Female Concord
15. 32 Maggie Cooper 00:04:13.3 00:00:41.4 Female Concord
16. 4 Meg Frost 00:04:15.0 00:00:43.1 Female Hanover
17. 13 Katie Nelson 00:04:15.1 00:00:43.2 Female Fall Mt.
18. 74 Katherine Martel 00:04:17.9 00:00:46.0 Female Concord
19. 64 Hannah Bennett 00:04:19.2 00:00:47.3 Female Hopkinton HS
20. 49 Elizabeth Clarner 00:04:20.6 00:00:48.7 Female Hopkinton HS
21. 61 Kathryn Hawkes 00:04:21.2 00:00:49.3 Female Kennett
22. 40 Britta Arvold 00:04:22.4 00:00:50.5 Female Hanover
23. 87 Carli Krebs 00:04:22.5 00:00:50.6 Female Kennett
24. 33 Shannon Derby 00:04:23.8 00:00:51.9 Female Kennett
25. 37 Rivera Natalia 00:04:24.1 00:00:52.2 Female Bow
26. 15 Elsa May 00:04:24.3 00:00:52.4 Female Hanover
27. 25 Sage Stark 00:04:25.7 00:00:53.8 Female Fall Mt.
28. 54 Grace Perley 00:04:26.4 00:00:54.5 Female Kennett
29. 24 Hatem Evelyn 00:04:28.1 00:00:56.2 Female Bow
30. 75 Jocelyn Anzaldi 00:04:31.8 00:00:59.9 Female Kennett
31. 45 Loa Anzaldi 00:04:32.2 00:01:00.3 Female Kennett
32. 47 Kaufman Annaliese 00:04:34.4 00:01:02.5 Female Bow
33. 72 Cate Westbrook 00:04:36.5 00:01:04.6 Female Hopkinton HS
T34. 53 Alexis Christie 00:04:37.4 00:01:05.5 Female Concord
T34. 57 Audrey Davies 00:04:37.4 00:01:05.5 Female Hopkinton HS
36. 68 Dylan Derby 00:04:40.7 00:01:08.8 Female Kennett
37. 27 June Clark 00:04:42.1 00:01:10.2 Female Hanover
38. 67 Colette Brochu 00:04:43.5 00:01:11.6 Female Concord
39. 34 Cora Treiss 00:04:46.6 00:01:14.7 Female Berlin
40. 81 Madelyn Marcotte 00:04:47.9 00:01:16.0 Female Kennett
41. 94 Harriet Pearce 00:04:49.5 00:01:17.6 Female Hopkinton HS
42. 85 Kylin Frenkiewich 00:04:49.8 00:01:17.9 Female Kearsarge
43. 12 Harpring Alyssa 00:04:49.9 00:01:18.0 Female Bow
44. 71 Falcon Jaacks 00:04:50.8 00:01:18.9 Female Hanover
45. 62 Pelletier Rachel 00:04:50.9 00:01:19.0 Female Bow
46. 31 Clementine Southworth 00:04:51.1 00:01:19.2 Female White Mountains
47. 86 Eve Hicks 00:04:51.3 00:01:19.4 Female Concord
48. 80 Gracie Mchugh 00:04:52.1 00:01:20.2 Female Concord
49. 78 Gianna Covello 00:04:53.5 00:01:21.6 Female Hopkinton HS
50. 50 Molli Mayo 00:04:54.7 00:01:22.8 Female Kearsarge
51. 52 Emerson Bedell 00:04:54.9 00:01:23.0 Female White Mountains
52. 23 Judith Eng 00:04:56.6 00:01:24.7 Female Manchester
53. 55 Towne Ruby 00:04:57.9 00:01:26.0 Female Bow
54. 91 Amber Ferrier 00:04:59.9 00:01:28.0 Female Concord
55. 20 Abby Friedman 00:05:00.8 00:01:28.9 Female White Mountains
56. 19 Ellie Frederick 00:05:02.8 00:01:30.9 Female Sunapee
57. 36 Katelyn Casoni 00:05:03.9 00:01:32.0 Female Manchester
58. 92 Maya Gove 00:05:06.9 00:01:35.0 Female Kennett
59. 97 Mara Taylor 00:05:09.3 00:01:37.4 Female Kennett
60. 58 Katelyn Harvey 00:05:09.8 00:01:37.9 Female Kearsarge
61. 7 Sophie Dean 00:05:11.0 00:01:39.1 Female Keene
62. 84 Eliane Spalding 00:05:11.6 00:01:39.7 Female Hopkinton HS
63. 100 Hannah Marcum 00:05:14.8 00:01:42.9 Female Kearsarge
64. 18 Reegan Hoy 00:05:15.4 00:01:43.5 Female Keene
65. 90 Abigail Stone 00:05:16.0 00:01:44.1 Female Hopkinton HS
T66. 109 Lessard Katherine 00:05:17.5 00:01:45.6 Female Bow
T66. 56 Sonja Peterson 00:05:17.5 00:01:45.6 Female Hanover
68. 8 Skylar Hathorn 00:05:24.8 00:01:52.9 Female Sunapee
T69. 115 Flynn Morgan 00:05:24.9 00:01:53.0 Female Bow
T69. 73 Maggie Kellogg 00:05:24.9 00:01:53.0 Female Kearsarge
71. 99 Lily Ogden 00:05:27.3 00:01:55.4 Female Hopkinton HS
72. 69 Emily Roy 00:05:29.6 00:01:57.7 Female Manchester
73. 43 Emma Tuohy 00:05:29.7 00:01:57.8 Female Sunapee
74. 96 Anna Gaby 00:05:29.8 00:01:57.9 Female Concord
75. 79 Anna Lick 00:05:32.8 00:02:00.9 Female Kearsarge
76. 118 Betterley Savannah 00:05:36.6 00:02:04.7 Female Bow
77. 103 Chloe Tworek 00:05:38.1 00:02:06.2 Female Hopkinton HS
78. 120 Mccarthy Mary 00:05:38.4 00:02:06.5 Female Bow
79. 112 Slocum Isabelle 00:05:40.4 00:02:08.5 Female Bow
80. 102 Towne Rachel 00:05:42.2 00:02:10.3 Female Bow
81. 89 Michaelis Madeline 00:05:43.8 00:02:11.9 Female Bow
82. 107 Charlotte Armstrong 00:05:45.2 00:02:13.3 Female Hopkinton HS
83. 101 Cassie Pfitzenmayer 00:05:46.0 00:02:14.1 Female Concord
84. 124 Green Marissa 00:05:46.6 00:02:14.7 Female Bow
85. 95 Laela Moran 00:05:49.5 00:02:17.6 Female Kearsarge
86. 119 Giselle Spalding 00:05:52.6 00:02:20.7 Female Hopkinton HS
87. 106 Kehas Ava 00:05:59.1 00:02:27.2 Female Bow
88. 105 Rosalie Curry 00:05:59.3 00:02:27.4 Female Concord
89. 114 Kelsey Kane 00:06:01.0 00:02:29.1 Female Kearsarge
90. 38 Mary Catherine Haefner 00:06:01.5 00:02:29.6 Female Fall Mt.
91. 110 Natalie Noble 00:06:11.8 00:02:39.9 Female Hopkinton HS
92. 113 Sarah Daniels 00:06:12.6 00:02:40.7 Female Hopkinton HS
93. 127 Webber Jocelyn 00:06:26.7 00:02:54.8 Female Bow
94. 93 Rondeau Hannah 00:06:30.7 00:02:58.8 Female Bow
95. 88 Paige Graziano 00:06:31.3 00:02:59.4 Female Manchester
96. 108 Jane Anderson 00:06:35.0 00:03:03.1 Female Kearsarge
97. 116 Juliet Chehade 00:06:44.0 00:03:12.1 Female Hopkinton HS
98. 30 Sylvia Dalton 00:06:45.5 00:03:13.6 Female Sunapee
99. 35 Natalie Dean 00:06:46.8 00:03:14.9 Female Keene
100. 126 Little Lucy 00:06:48.2 00:03:16.3 Female Bow
101. 122 Mckeen Courtney 00:07:05.0 00:03:33.1 Female Bow
102. 117 Mya Cluff 00:07:07.6 00:03:35.7 Female Kearsarge
103. 130 Anderson Rose 00:07:07.8 00:03:35.9 Female Bow
104. 123 Tsouros Anna 00:07:40.2 00:04:08.3 Female Bow
105. 46 Mason Lavertue 00:07:44.4 00:04:12.5 Female Keene
106. 59 Lyla Holobowitz 00:07:49.5 00:04:17.6 Female Sunapee