Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 6 Frederik Arent Rogstad 00:02:32.2 00:00:00.0 Menn 19/20
2. 2 Matz Jenssen 00:02:34.0 00:00:01.8 Menn 19/20
3. 7 Lars Young Vik 00:02:36.2 00:00:04.0 Menn 19/20
4. 1 Mads Gr�holdt 00:02:36.4 00:00:04.2 Menn 19/20
5. 28 Eikil Elias Aasb� 00:02:36.6 00:00:04.4 Menn 18
6. 16 Edvard Sandvik 00:02:37.9 00:00:05.7 Menn 19/20
7. 41 Lars Michael Bjertn�s 00:02:39.0 00:00:06.8 Menn 17
8. 46 Halvfdan Baumann 00:02:40.4 00:00:08.2 Menn 18
T9. 13 Aksel Emil Aasb� 00:02:40.5 00:00:08.3 Menn 19/20
T9. 25 Matias Nalum Rakkestad 00:02:40.5 00:00:08.3 Menn 18
11. 3 Birk M�ller Gundersen 00:02:40.7 00:00:08.5 Menn 19/20
12. 18 Jonas D Thoresen 00:02:41.1 00:00:08.9 M 19/20 år
13. 37 J�rgen Nekkar 00:02:41.7 00:00:09.5 Menn 17
14. 8 Armann Saastad Haugan 00:02:42.6 00:00:10.4 Menn 19/20
15. 12 Halvor Aasen Dybdahl 00:02:42.7 00:00:10.5 Menn 19/20
16. 5 Ola Frivold Berg 00:02:42.9 00:00:10.7 Menn 19/20
17. 29 Morten Almaas 00:02:44.4 00:00:12.2 Menn 18
18. 33 Noah Lekhal Husnes 00:02:45.3 00:00:13.1 Menn 17
19. 39 Daniel Henriksen Gunner�d 00:02:47.2 00:00:15.0 Menn 17
20. 4 Eirik Nydal 00:02:47.3 00:00:15.1 Menn 19/20
21. 24 Emil Gr�b�l-Undersrud 00:02:47.6 00:00:15.4 Menn 18
22. 36 Christoffer Widding 00:02:47.7 00:00:15.5 Menn 17
T23. 20 Fredrik Sj�holt 00:02:48.4 00:00:16.2 Menn 18
T23. 17 Magnus Gunnes Kozar 00:02:48.4 00:00:16.2 Menn 18
25. 30 Johannes Gal�en 00:02:49.3 00:00:17.1 Menn 18
26. 10 Knut Steckmest 00:02:49.6 00:00:17.4 Menn 19/20
27. 9 Felix Moe 00:02:50.4 00:00:18.2 Menn 19/20
28. 26 Elias Stoknes 00:02:50.7 00:00:18.5 Menn 18
29. 19 Jonathan W�rdahl Eriksen 00:02:51.2 00:00:19.0 Menn 18
30. 21 Gard Lindby 00:02:51.4 00:00:19.2 Menn 18
31. 34 Ola Nymark-Veum 00:02:53.1 00:00:20.9 Menn 17
32. 38 Tobias D Thoresen 00:02:53.5 00:00:21.3 Menn 17
33. 48 Sten Magnus Trov�g Wedum 00:02:54.1 00:00:21.9 Menn 17
34. 14 Felix Reinemo 00:02:54.8 00:00:22.6 Menn 19/20
35. 22 Ulrik Andersen 00:02:55.0 00:00:22.8 Menn 18
36. 45 Nottov Nerg�rden Jortveit 00:02:56.6 00:00:24.4 Menn 17
37. 32 Jacob Buskerud Christoffersen 00:02:58.9 00:00:26.7 Menn 17
38. 15 Aleksander Dokset 00:03:00.7 00:00:28.5 Menn 19/20
39. 43 Sigurd Kallum 00:03:01.7 00:00:29.5 Menn 17
40. 35 Henrik Engen 00:03:02.9 00:00:30.7 Menn 17
41. 47 Emil Kristensen 00:03:03.2 00:00:31.0 Menn 17
42. 44 Anders Fauske-Sj�stedt 00:03:04.9 00:00:32.7 Menn 17
43. 31 Henrik Haakenaasen 00:03:07.1 00:00:34.9 Menn 18
44. 50 Magnus Sletvold 00:03:07.6 00:00:35.4 Menn 17
45. 42 J�rgen Bj�rndal Ottestad 00:03:08.5 00:00:36.3 Menn 17
46. 27 Daniel Azagra N�ss 00:03:14.3 00:00:42.1 Menn 18
47. 49 Mikkel Sandbakk Lunde 00:03:35.1 00:01:02.9 Menn 17