Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 45 Randy Hankins 00:25:09.0 00:00:00.0 5K 41 Up Male
2. 42 Rony Perez 00:25:53.4 00:00:44.4 5K 17-20 Male
3. 38 Ron Manning 00:25:53.6 00:00:44.6 5K 31-40 Male
4. 23 Mike Casadaban 00:26:20.5 00:01:11.5 5K 41 Up Male
5. 32 Mitch Aguilar 00:27:24.4 00:02:15.4 5K 31-40 Male
6. 35 Micah Merchant 00:27:25.8 00:02:16.8 5K 0-10 Male
7. 37 Lee Ann Bates 00:27:53.9 00:02:44.9 5K 41 Up Female
T8. 41 Jorge Dvenas 00:28:04.8 00:02:55.8 5K 31-40 Male
T8. 34 Caleb Tebo 00:28:04.8 00:02:55.8 5K 11-16 Male
10. 40 Jeff Adams 00:28:59.5 00:03:50.5 5K 41 Up Male
11. 14 Susan Moore 00:29:28.8 00:04:19.8 5K 31-40 Female
12. 31 Frank Mclendon 00:32:54.4 00:07:45.4 5K 41 Up Male
13. 18 Mona Lisa Carr 00:37:33.7 00:12:24.7 5K 41 Up Female
14. 43 Jennifer Mattingly 00:37:38.3 00:12:29.3 5K 41 Up Female
15. 36 Kathy Different 00:37:39.4 00:12:30.4 5K 41 Up Female
16. 21 Curtis Benton 00:38:16.4 00:13:07.4 5K 41 Up Male
17. 8 Benita Larry 00:38:49.3 00:13:40.3 5K 41 Up Female
18. 17 Ann Thrasher 00:38:58.6 00:13:49.6 5K 41 Up Female
19. 39 Seneca Crump 00:39:54.3 00:14:45.3 5K 31-40 Female
20. 2 Courtney Carr 00:40:46.9 00:15:37.9 5K 11-16 Female
21. 25 Jimmy Taylor 00:42:16.7 00:17:07.7 5K 41 Up Male
22. 15 Dianna Williams 00:43:56.1 00:18:47.1 5K 31-40 Female
23. 33 Kathleen Phelps 00:45:26.2 00:20:17.2 5K 41 Up Female
24. 27 Fred Coleman 00:47:40.0 00:22:31.0 5K 31-40 Male
25. 19 Colt Hefner 00:48:12.2 00:23:03.2 5K 0-10 Male
26. 3 Ashby Hefner 00:48:22.0 00:23:13.0 5K 11-16 Female
27. 16 Laura Carr 00:48:28.0 00:23:19.0 5K 31-40 Female
28. 46 Worma Garrette 00:48:44.3 00:23:35.3 5K 41 Up Female
29. 6 Vicky Smith 00:48:54.9 00:23:45.9 5K 31-40 Female
30. 10 Dalinda Hefner 00:54:53.4 00:29:44.4 5K 41 Up Female
31. 44 Craig Merchant 00:57:49.7 00:32:40.7 5K 41 Up Male
32. 4 Kristen Johnson 00:58:13.1 00:33:04.1 5K 21-30 Female
33. 24 Michael Johnson 00:58:13.5 00:33:04.5 5K 31-40 Male
34. 29 Shirley Sandifer 00:58:50.5 00:33:41.5 5K 41 Up Female
35. 30 John Thrasher 00:58:52.4 00:33:43.4 5K 41 Up Male
36. 20 Fred Sandifer 00:58:54.8 00:33:45.8 5K 31-40 Male
T37. 11 Mamie Dubose 01:01:00.9 00:35:51.9 5K 41 Up Female
T37. 5 Taylor Ratcliff 01:01:00.9 00:35:51.9 5K 21-30 Female
39. 7 Dana Lee 01:01:01.2 00:35:52.2 5K 31-40 Female